Tabele wyników
Młodziczki
Młodzicy
Kadetki
Kadeci
Juniorki
Juniorzy
II Liga Mazowiecka Kobiet
II Liga Mazowiecka Mężczyzn
I Liga Mazowiecka Kobiet
I Liga Mazowiecka Mężczyzn
Juniorki
Etap 10
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-02-23 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-02-23 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-02-24 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-02-24 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:0 |
Etap 3
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 225 | 148 |
2 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 200 | 185 |
3 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 182 | 202 |
4 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 153 | 225 |
1 | 2024-01-26 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:17) |
2 | 2024-01-26 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:23) |
3 | 2024-01-28 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 16:25) |
4 | 2024-01-28 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:22) |
5 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:18) |
6 | 2024-01-27 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 15:25) |
Etap 2
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 6 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 501 | 367 |
2 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 175 | 128 |
3 | UKS Esperanto | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 278 | 251 |
4 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 247 | 279 |
5 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 175 | 201 |
6 | UKS Plas Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 129 | 171 |
7 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 104 | 150 |
8 | MUKS Radomka Radom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 88 | 150 |
1 | 2024-01-09 | UKS Esperanto | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 22:25) |
2 | 2024-01-10 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 25:27, 25:14) |
3 | 2023-12-20 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 17:25) |
4 | 2023-12-21 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | 3:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:11) |
5 | 2023-12-18 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 15:25) |
6 | 2023-12-21 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:23) |
7 | 2024-01-04 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | UKS Esperanto | 0:3 (12:25, 8:25, 20:25) |
8 | 2024-01-06 | UKS Esperanto | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 3:0 (25:9, 25:7, 25:20) |
9 | 2024-01-04 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:15) |
10 | 2024-01-05 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 18:25) |
11 | 2024-01-10 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 24:26, 25:15) |
12 | 2024-01-12 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 3:2 (10:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:19, 15:13) |
Etap 1
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 14 | 42 | 14 | 42 | 2 | 1096 | 659 |
2 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 14 | 32 | 11 | 35 | 13 | 1102 | 929 |
3 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 14 | 30 | 10 | 30 | 16 | 1061 | 924 |
4 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 14 | 27 | 9 | 29 | 19 | 1058 | 923 |
5 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 14 | 15 | 5 | 19 | 29 | 999 | 1042 |
6 | UKS Esperanto | 14 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 33 | 990 | 1168 |
7 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38 | 897 | 1181 |
8 | MUKS Radomka Radom | 14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 766 | 1143 |
1 | 2023-09-15 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:10) |
2 | 2023-09-16 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 13:25) |
3 | 2023-09-14 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:16) |
4 | 2023-09-18 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 11:25) |
5 | 2023-09-22 | UKS Esperanto | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 0:3 (8:25, 6:25, 15:25) |
6 | 2023-09-19 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:17) |
7 | 2023-09-22 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 3:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25:15) |
8 | 2023-09-19 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | 3:0 (25:12, 25:6, 25:8) |
9 | 2023-10-14 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | UKS Esperanto | 2:3 (15:25, 11:25, 25:20, 25:20, 8:15) |
10 | 2023-09-26 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 14:25) |
11 | 2023-09-28 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 15:25) |
12 | 2023-09-29 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:19) |
13 | 2023-10-06 | UKS Esperanto | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 21:25) |
14 | 2023-10-06 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 3:2 (25:20, 25:17, 14:25, 14:25, 15:4) |
15 | 2023-10-03 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 3:0 (25:17, 25:9, 25:14) |
16 | 2023-10-08 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 16:25) |
17 | 2023-10-12 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:1 (25:15, 25:16, 24:26, 25:17) |
18 | 2023-10-12 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | 3:2 (25:20, 25:16, 25:27, 24:26, 15:9) |
19 | 2023-10-13 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 15:25) |
20 | 2023-10-09 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 1:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:16, 19:25) |
21 | 2023-10-21 | UKS Esperanto | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 14:25) |
22 | 2023-10-17 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:13) |
23 | 2023-10-22 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 25:27) |
24 | 2023-10-18 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 3:0 (25:20, 25:9, 25:14) |
25 | 2023-10-26 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | UKS Esperanto | 2:3 (22:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:13, 5:15) |
26 | 2023-10-25 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 3:0 (31:29, 25:15, 25:11) |
27 | 2023-10-27 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:15) |
28 | 2023-10-30 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 20:25) |
29 | 2023-11-03 | UKS Esperanto | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 14:25, 15:25) |
30 | 2023-11-04 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | 3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:18, 25:21) |
31 | 2023-11-03 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 20:25) |
32 | 2023-10-31 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 21:25, 25:15) |
33 | 2023-11-12 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:22, 25:14) |
34 | 2023-11-06 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 2:3 (25:17, 14:25, 13:25, 25:23, 12:15) |
35 | 2023-11-09 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:22) |
36 | 2023-11-06 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 8:25) |
37 | 2023-11-18 | UKS Esperanto | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:18) |
38 | 2023-11-14 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:20) |
39 | 2023-11-18 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:16) |
40 | 2023-11-13 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 2:3 (16:25, 25:16, 25:23, 20:25, 16:18) |
41 | 2023-11-21 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | UKS Esperanto | 1:3 (25:19, 28:30, 19:25, 22:25) |
42 | 2023-11-22 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 21:25) |
43 | 2023-11-23 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 12:25) |
44 | 2023-11-23 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | 3:0 (25:7, 25:21, 25:22) |
45 | 2023-12-18 | UKS Esperanto | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 1:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:21, 20:25) |
46 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 17:25) |
47 | 2023-11-28 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:11) |
48 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 3:0 (25:19, 29:27, 25:17) |
49 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:22) |
50 | 2023-12-04 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 19:25) |
51 | 2023-12-06 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | 3:0 (25:16, 25:3, 25:13) |
52 | 2023-12-07 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | 1:3 (27:25, 13:25, 13:25, 10:25) |
53 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Esperanto | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:13) |
54 | 2023-12-13 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 29:27) |
55 | 2023-12-17 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | 0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 22:25) |
56 | 2023-12-12 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:11, 25:15) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 10 | 30 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 768 | 463 |
2 | UKS Plas Warszawa | 10 | 20 | 6 | 22 | 13 | 762 | 682 |
3 | Wisła Płock SPS | 10 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 746 | 753 |
4 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | 10 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 772 | 896 |
5 | MKS Iskra Legionowo | 10 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 759 | 853 |
6 | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | 10 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 719 | 879 |
1 | 2023-11-04 | Wisła Płock SPS | - | MKS Iskra Legionowo | 3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:19) |
2 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3:1 (23:25, 30:28, 28:26, 25:15) |
3 | 2023-11-24 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 16:25) |
4 | 2023-10-29 | MKS Iskra Legionowo | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 1:3 (18:25, 14:25, 25:18, 20:25) |
5 | 2023-12-03 | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 20:25) |
6 | 2023-11-11 | Wisła Płock SPS | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:17) |
7 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | MKS Iskra Legionowo | 2:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:16, 25:18, 7:15) |
8 | 2023-12-01 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | Wisła Płock SPS | 3:1 (25:17, 25:12, 15:25, 25:23) |
9 | 2023-11-04 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:17) |
10 | 2023-10-21 | MKS Iskra Legionowo | - | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1:3 (25:12, 28:30, 22:25, 23:25) |
11 | 2023-11-17 | Wisła Płock SPS | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 0:3 (7:25, 12:25, 14:25) |
12 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | 3:2 (19:25, 25:15, 19:25, 25:23, 15:12) |
13 | 2023-10-11 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | MKS Iskra Legionowo | 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:13) |
14 | 2023-09-27 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:12) |
15 | 2023-10-28 | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | - | Wisła Płock SPS | 1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 11:25, 29:31) |
16 | 2023-09-30 | MKS Iskra Legionowo | - | Wisła Płock SPS | 2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 26:24, 9:15) |
17 | 2023-11-18 | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:21) |
18 | 2023-11-08 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:14) |
19 | 2023-12-02 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | MKS Iskra Legionowo | 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:5) |
20 | 2023-10-02 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:18) |
21 | 2023-09-16 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | Wisła Płock SPS | 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:27) |
22 | 2023-10-15 | MKS Iskra Legionowo | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | 3:2 (25:16, 15:25, 25:9, 21:25, 15:12) |
23 | 2023-11-18 | Wisła Płock SPS | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 17:25) |
24 | 2023-10-08 | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 0:3 (21:25, 8:25, 8:25) |
25 | 2023-11-26 | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | - | MKS Iskra Legionowo | 1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 21:25, 16:25) |
26 | 2023-10-21 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | - | Wisła Płock SPS | 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:22) |
27 | 2023-11-13 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | 2:3 (25:27, 25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 11:15) |
28 | 2023-09-17 | MKS Iskra Legionowo | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 20:25) |
29 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 17:25) |
30 | 2023-10-14 | Wisła Płock SPS | - | MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3:1 (25:18, 27:25, 26:28, 25:17) |