Kluby w rozgrywkach
Zespoły klubu UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa w rozgrywkach
- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I LIGA-1 | 2023-09-13 19:10 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | I Komenda Jakub | II Komornicki Robert | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk | |||
I LIGA-8 | 2023-09-20 19:10 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | MUKS Radomka Radom | I Siwiec Krystian | II Wylotek Damian | Sekretarz Konieczny Michał | |||
I LIGA-10 | 2023-09-27 18:15 | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Sokołowska Małgorzata | Sekretarz Osmulska Kamila | |||
I LIGA-15 | 2023-10-04 19:10 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | Akademia Wójtowicza | I Wodzińska Natalia | II Komornicki Robert | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej | |||
I LIGA-19 | 2023-10-14 10:00 | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Makaruk Agnieszka | II Nowicki Łukasz | Sekretarz Kaznowski Andrzej | |||
I LIGA-22 | 2023-10-18 19:10 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | I Gnatowski Marcin | II Kwiatkowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Lewandowski Kajetan | |||
I LIGA-28 | 2023-10-26 18:10 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Niewiarowska Magdalena | II Ducki Mateusz | Sekretarz Komornicki Robert | |||
I LIGA-29 | 2023-10-30 18:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Suchenek Rafał | II Więckowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Komor Dominik | |||
I LIGA-36 | 2023-11-11 17:00 | MUKS Radomka Radom | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Plutka Beata | II Kosiec Ryszard | Sekretarz Minda Piotr | |||
I LIGA-38 | 2023-11-15 19:10 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | MUKS Sparta Warszawa | I Kruszewski Krzysztof | II Komornicki Robert | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof | |||
I LIGA-43 | 2023-11-21 18:00 | Akademia Wójtowicza | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Sokołowski Władysław | II Gumienny Piotr | Sekretarz Wojciechowicz Ewa | |||
I LIGA-47 | 2023-11-29 19:10 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UKS Atena KSG Warszawa | I Kępka Gabriela | II Komenda Jakub | Sekretarz Gago Michał | |||
I LIGA-50 | 2023-12-08 19:30 | MUKS Krótka Mysiadło | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Białek Karolina | Sekretarz Plewa Piotr | |||
I LIGA-56 | 2023-12-15 16:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | I Krzewiński Paweł | II Siwiec Krystian | Sekretarz Komornicki Robert | Główny: Komornicki Robert | ||
FINAŁ -3 | 2024-02-17 10:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Wodzińska Natalia | Sekretarz Główczak Marcin | Główny: Papież Leszek | L I Białek Karolina | L II Gira Paulina |
FINAŁ -6 | 2024-02-18 12:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | I Pięta Piotr | II Sokołowska Małgorzata | Sekretarz Daszkowska - Lewandowska Katarzyna | Główny: Szymańczak Luiza | L I Pawlikowska Agata | L II Gumienny Piotr |
FINAŁ -1 | 2024-02-16 16:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II | I Siwiec Krystian | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk | Główny: Janik Tomasz | L I Sienkiewicz Kinga | L II Konieczny Michał |
1 | 2024-03-01 12:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Wylotek Damian | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
2 | 2024-03-01 13:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Wylotek Damian | II Pisarek Tomasz | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
3 | 2024-03-02 10:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Bartoszek Damian | II Wylotek Damian | Sekretarz Sołtykiewicz Grzegorz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
4 | 2024-03-02 11:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Wylotek Damian | II Bartoszek Damian | Sekretarz Sołtykiewicz Grzegorz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
5 | 2024-03-03 9:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Białek Karolina | II Rymko Michał | Sekretarz Jędrak Dominik | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
6 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Rymko Michał | II Białek Karolina | Sekretarz Jędrak Dominik | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
1 | 2024-03-15 12:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
2 | 2024-03-15 13:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Pisarek Tomasz | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
3 | 2024-03-16 10:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Cieślak Mateusz | II Wojciechowicz Ewa | Sekretarz Gago Michał | Główny: Niewiarowska Magdalena | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-03-16 11:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Siwiec Krystian | II Cieślak Mateusz | Sekretarz Gago Michał | Główny: Niewiarowska Magdalena | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-03-17 10:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Ducki Mateusz | II Sokołowska Małgorzata | Sekretarz Szymański Mirosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
6 | 2024-03-17 11:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I Sokołowska Małgorzata | II Ducki Mateusz | Sekretarz Szymański Mirosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony | |
1 | 2024-04-12 16:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kuskowska Justyna | L I Bartoszek Damian | L II Sokołowski Władysław | |
2 | 2024-04-12 16:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Kuskowska Justyna | L I Sokołowski Władysław | L II Bartoszek Damian | |
3 | 2024-04-13 14:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia | L I Gira Paulina | L II Polak Paulina | |
4 | 2024-04-13 14:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia | L I Polak Paulina | L II Gira Paulina | |
5 | 2024-04-14 14:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wielgoszyńska Paulina | L I Czarnecki Mikołaj | L II Pawlikowska Agata | |
6 | 2024-04-14 14:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wielgoszyńska Paulina | L I Pawlikowska Agata | L II Czarnecki Mikołaj |