rozgrywki akademickie

Grupa I LIGA

  • AZS AWF
  • AZS VISTULA
  • AZS UKSW
  • AZS WAT
  • AZS PW
  • AZS UW
-
I LIGA-1 2021-11-15 18:40 AZS AWF - AZS WAT I Wieczorek Adrian II Rymko Michał Sekretarz
I LIGA-2 2021-11-15 20:30 AZS UW - AZS UKSW I Główczak Marcin II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz
I LIGA-3 2021-11-16 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS PW I Cichocki Mateusz II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-4 2021-11-22 18:40 AZS AWF - AZS VISTULA I Wieczorek Adrian II Frydrych Michał Sekretarz
I LIGA-5 2021-11-25 20:30 AZS UW - AZS WAT I Kurzepa Krzysztof II Filip Adam Sekretarz
I LIGA-6 2021-11-25 19:00 AZS PW - AZS UKSW I Ogórkis Andrzej II Włodarczyk Mikołaj Sekretarz
I LIGA-7 2021-11-29 18:40 AZS UKSW - AZS AWF I Rymko Michał II Świrski Tomasz Sekretarz
I LIGA-8 2021-12-02 18:00 AZS WAT - AZS VISTULA I Kwiatkowski Łukasz II Jakubowska Martyna Sekretarz
I LIGA-9 2021-12-02 20:30 AZS UW - AZS PW I Papuda Dorota II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz
I LIGA-10 2021-12-06 18:00 AZS AWF - AZS UW I Gałecka Ewa II Sokołowska Małgorzata Sekretarz
I LIGA-11 2021-12-07 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS UKSW I Ogieniewska Olga II Myszkowski Marcin Sekretarz
I LIGA-12 2021-12-09 20:00 AZS WAT - AZS PW I Frydrych Michał II Polak Paulina Sekretarz
I LIGA-13 2021-12-14 19:30 AZS UKSW - AZS WAT I Gruszczyński Daniel II Białek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-14 2021-12-16 20:30 AZS UW - AZS VISTULA I Cichocki Mateusz II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz
I LIGA-15 2021-12-16 19:00 AZS PW - AZS AWF I Filip Adam II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-16 2022-03-07 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS UW I Kurzepa Krzysztof II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz
I LIGA-17 2022-03-10 18:00 AZS WAT - AZS AWF I Cichocki Mateusz II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-18 2022-03-10 19:00 AZS PW - AZS VISTULA I Włodarczyk Mikołaj II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz
I LIGA-19 2022-03-14 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS PW I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Gnatowski Marcin Sekretarz
I LIGA-20 2022-03-15 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS AWF I Góral Anna II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz
I LIGA-21 2022-03-17 20:00 AZS WAT - AZS UW I Góral Anna II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-22 2022-03-21 20:30 AZS AWF - AZS UKSW I Białek Piotr II Polak Paulina Sekretarz
I LIGA-23 2022-03-22 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS WAT I Baran Józef II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz
I LIGA-24 2022-03-24 19:00 AZS PW - AZS UW I Polak Paulina II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-25 2022-03-28 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS VISTULA I Polak Paulina II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-26 2022-03-30 21:00 AZS UW - AZS AWF I Białek Piotr II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz
I LIGA-27 2022-03-31 19:00 AZS PW - AZS WAT I Włodarczyk Mikołaj II Wodzińska Natalia Sekretarz
I LIGA-28 2022-04-04 18:00 AZS AWF - AZS PW I Bednarek Remigiusz II Białek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-29 2022-04-04 20:30 AZS WAT - AZS UKSW I Kosiorek Adam II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz
I LIGA-30 2022-04-05 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS UW I Nowicki Łukasz II Baran Józef Sekretarz

Grupa II LIGA

  • AZS SWPS
  • AZS SGH
  • AZS UW II
  • AZS ASzW
  • AZS WUM
  • AZS SGGW
-
II LIGA-1 2021-11-18 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS SGGW I Filip Adam II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
II LIGA-2 2021-11-18 20:00 AZS SWPS - AZS ASzW I Polak Paulina II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz
II LIGA-3 2021-11-18 21:20 AZS SGH - AZS WUM I Engelard Marcin II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz
II LIGA-4 2021-11-25 19:00 AZS ASzW - AZS SGGW I Lipiński Krzysztof II Polak Paulina Sekretarz
II LIGA-5 2021-11-25 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS WUM I Cichocki Mateusz II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz
II LIGA-6 2021-11-25 20:00 AZS SWPS - AZS SGH I Makowski Łukasz II Ślęzak Szymon Sekretarz
II LIGA-7 2021-12-02 19:00 AZS WUM - AZS SGGW I Kaznowski Andrzej II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz
II LIGA-8 2021-12-02 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS SWPS I Gruszczyński Daniel II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz
II LIGA-9 2021-12-02 21:20 AZS SGH - AZS ASzW I Baran Józef II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz
II LIGA-10 2021-12-09 19:00 AZS ASzW - AZS WUM I Filip Adam II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz
II LIGA-11 2021-12-09 20:00 AZS SWPS - AZS SGGW I Ogórkis Andrzej II Król Piotr Sekretarz
II LIGA-12 2021-12-09 21:20 AZS SGH - AZS UW II I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
II LIGA-13 2021-12-16 21:20 AZS SGGW - AZS SGH I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
II LIGA-14 2021-12-16 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS ASzW I Szeliga Marek II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz
II LIGA-15 2021-12-16 19:00 AZS WUM - AZS SWPS I Trzewik Piotr II Rymko Michał Sekretarz
II LIGA-16 2022-03-15 21:00 AZS SGGW - AZS UW II I Trzewik Piotr II Białek Piotr Sekretarz
II LIGA-17 2022-03-17 19:00 AZS ASzW - AZS SWPS I Filip Adam II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz
II LIGA-18 2022-03-17 19:00 AZS WUM - AZS SGH I Szuty Przemysław II Komenda Jakub Sekretarz
II LIGA-19 2022-03-22 21:00 AZS SGGW - AZS ASzW I Ogieniewska Olga II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz
II LIGA-21 2022-03-24 21:20 AZS SGH - AZS SWPS I Daszkowska Katarzyna II Włodarczyk Mikołaj Sekretarz
II LIGA-22 2022-03-29 21:00 AZS SGGW - AZS WUM I Gałecka Ewa II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz
II LIGA-23 2022-03-31 19:00 AZS ASzW - AZS SGH I Trzewik Piotr II Filip Adam Sekretarz
II LIGA-24 2022-03-31 20:00 AZS SWPS - AZS UW II I Daszkowska Katarzyna II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz
II LIGA-25 2022-04-05 21:00 AZS SGGW - AZS SWPS I Gałecka Ewa II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz
II LIGA-26 2022-04-07 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS SGH I Główczak Marcin II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz
II LIGA-27 2022-04-07 19:00 AZS WUM - AZS ASzW I Ogieniewska Olga II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz
II LIGA-20 2022-04-12 17:30 AZS WUM - AZS UW II I Kosiorek Adam II Gnatowski Marcin Sekretarz
II LIGA-28 2022-04-12 21:00 AZS SGH - AZS SGGW I Białek Piotr II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz
II LIGA-30 2022-04-14 20:00 AZS SWPS - AZS WUM I Cichocki Mateusz II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
II LIGA-29 2022-04-28 19:00 AZS ASzW - AZS UW II I Filip Adam II Gnatowski Marcin Sekretarz

Grupa 1

  • Z SKSu do AZSu
  • Varsoviada
  • AZS SWPS
  • AZS UW
  • TURNIEJ PÓŁFINAŁOWY AMP
-
1 2021-09-22 8:30 Z SKSu do AZSu - pauzuje I Białek Piotr II Sałuda Kamil Sekretarz Bialik Arkadiusz
1 2021-11-10 17:30 Varsoviada - pauzuje I Jakubowska Martyna II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Ślęzak Szymon
1 2021-11-11 8:30 Varsoviada - pauzuje I Gałecka Ewa II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Góral Anna
1 2021-12-04 9:00 Z SKSu do AZSu - pauzuje I Cichocki Mateusz II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
1 2021-12-05 9:00 Z SKSu do AZSu - pauzuje I Cichocki Mateusz II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
1 2022-04-26 20:00 AZS SWPS - AZS UW I Góral Anna II Papież Leszek Sekretarz
2 2022-05-05 20:30 AZS UW - AZS SWPS I Sokołowska Małgorzata II Jakubowska Martyna Sekretarz
1 2022-05-30 10:30 TURNIEJ PÓŁFINAŁOWY AMP - pauzuje I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Lipiński Krzysztof Sekretarz Ogórkis Andrzej
1 2022-05-31 9:30 TURNIEJ PÓŁFINAŁOWY AMP - pauzuje I Lipiński Krzysztof II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Jakubowska Martyna