rozgrywki akademickie

Grupa I LIGA

  • AZS AWF
  • AZS WAT
  • AZS VISTULA
  • AZS UKSW
  • AZS UW
  • AZS ALK
  • AZS PW
  • AZS WUM
-
I LIGA-1 2019-11-04 20:00 AZS AWF - AZS WAT I Król Piotr II Erchardt Arkadiusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-2 2019-11-05 18:00 AZS WUM - AZS PW I Engelard Marcin II Białek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-3 2019-11-05 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS UKSW I Stachewicz Bartłomiej II Rymko Michał Sekretarz
I LIGA-4 2019-11-07 20:30 AZS UW - AZS ALK I Klepacz Krzysztof II Fronczak Agata Sekretarz
I LIGA-5 2019-11-12 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS AWF I Kwiatkowski Łukasz II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz
I LIGA-6 2019-11-13 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS ALK I Góral Anna II Papuda Paweł Sekretarz
I LIGA-7 2019-11-14 18:30 AZS WAT - AZS PW I Turski Piotr II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz
I LIGA-8 2019-11-14 20:30 AZS UW - AZS WUM I Śliwerski Łukasz II Baran Józef Sekretarz
I LIGA-9 2019-11-19 20:30 AZS ALK - AZS AWF I Szuty Przemysław II Kępka Gabriela Sekretarz
I LIGA-10 2019-11-19 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS WAT I Klepacz Krzysztof II Lipiński Krzysztof Sekretarz
I LIGA-11 2019-11-20 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS WUM I Główczak Marcin II Rzeszotarska Magdalena Sekretarz
I LIGA-12 2019-11-21 19:00 AZS PW - AZS UW I Turski Piotr II Filip Adam Sekretarz
I LIGA-13 2019-11-25 19:00 AZS AWF - AZS WUM I Fronczak Agata II Ślęzak Szymon Sekretarz
I LIGA-14 2019-11-26 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS ALK I Kaznowski Andrzej II Kwidziński Krzysztof Sekretarz
I LIGA-15 2019-11-28 18:30 AZS WAT - AZS UW I Śliwerski Łukasz II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz
I LIGA-16 2019-11-28 19:00 AZS PW - AZS UKSW I Szuty Przemysław II Król Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-17 2019-12-03 18:00 AZS WUM - AZS VISTULA I Wieczorek Adrian II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-18 2019-12-03 20:30 AZS ALK - AZS WAT I Daszkowska Katarzyna II Góral Anna Sekretarz
I LIGA-19 2019-12-05 19:00 AZS PW - AZS AWF I Engelard Marcin II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-20 2019-12-05 20:30 AZS UW - AZS UKSW I Ogórkis Andrzej II Stachewicz Bartłomiej Sekretarz
I LIGA-21 2019-12-10 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS PW I Stachewicz Bartłomiej II Rymko Michał Sekretarz
I LIGA-22 2019-12-12 18:30 AZS WAT - AZS UKSW I Główczak Marcin II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz
I LIGA-23 2019-12-12 19:45 AZS ALK - AZS WUM I Góral Anna II Engelard Marcin Sekretarz
I LIGA-24 2019-12-12 20:30 AZS UW - AZS AWF I Szuty Przemysław II Turski Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-25 2019-12-17 18:00 AZS WUM - AZS WAT I Baran Józef II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-26 2019-12-18 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS AWF I Ogórkis Andrzej II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-27 2019-12-19 19:00 AZS PW - AZS ALK I Kobyliński Michał II Engelard Marcin Sekretarz
I LIGA-28 2019-12-19 20:30 AZS UW - AZS VISTULA I Góral Anna II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz
I LIGA-32 2020-01-13 18:45 AZS ALK - AZS UW I Kwiatkowski Łukasz II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
I LIGA-29 2020-01-15 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS VISTULA I Rzeszotarska Magdalena II Klepacz Krzysztof Sekretarz
I LIGA-30 2020-01-16 18:30 AZS WAT - AZS AWF I Król Piotr II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-31 2020-01-16 19:00 AZS PW - AZS WUM I Cichocki Mateusz II Gago Michał Sekretarz
I LIGA-33 2020-01-20 19:00 AZS AWF - AZS VISTULA I Klepacz Krzysztof II Papuda Paweł Sekretarz
I LIGA-34 2020-01-21 18:00 AZS WUM - AZS UW I Wieczorek Adrian II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz
I LIGA-35 2020-01-23 19:00 AZS PW - AZS WAT I Główczak Marcin II Fronczak Agata Sekretarz
I LIGA-36 2020-01-28 20:30 AZS ALK - AZS UKSW I Szuty Przemysław II Papież Leszek Sekretarz
I LIGA-37 2020-03-09 19:00 AZS AWF - AZS ALK I Cichocki Mateusz II Kwidziński Krzysztof Sekretarz
I LIGA-41 2020-03-17 18:00 AZS WUM - AZS AWF I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-42 2020-03-17 20:30 AZS ALK - AZS VISTULA I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-43 2020-03-18 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS PW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-44 2020-03-19 20:30 AZS UW - AZS WAT I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-45 2020-03-24 18:30 AZS AWF - AZS PW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-46 2020-03-24 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS WUM I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-47 2020-03-25 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS UW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-48 2020-03-26 18:30 AZS WAT - AZS ALK I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-49 2020-03-30 19:00 AZS AWF - AZS UW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-50 2020-03-31 18:00 AZS WUM - AZS ALK I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-55 2020-03-31 18:30 AZS AWF - AZS UKSW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-51 2020-04-02 18:30 AZS UKSW - AZS WAT I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-52 2020-04-02 19:00 AZS PW - AZS VISTULA I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-53 2020-04-07 20:20 AZS VISTULA - AZS UW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-54 2020-04-07 20:30 AZS ALK - AZS PW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-56 2020-04-09 18:30 AZS WAT - AZS WUM I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-39 2020-05-31 18:30 AZS WAT - AZS VISTULA I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
I LIGA-40 2020-05-31 20:30 AZS UW - AZS PW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
I LIGA-38 2020-06-30 18:00 AZS WUM - AZS UKSW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa II LIGA

  • AZS SGGW
  • AZS SWPS
  • AZS APS
  • AZS ASzW
  • AZS SGH
  • AZS UW II
-
II LIGA-2 2019-11-12 20:30 AZS APS - AZS UW II I Górska Agata II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz
II LIGA-3 2019-11-12 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS ASzW I Stachewicz Bartłomiej II Rymko Michał Sekretarz
II LIGA-4 2019-11-18 18:45 AZS ASzW - AZS UW II I Kosiorek Adam II Walesiak Franciszek Sekretarz
II LIGA-5 2019-11-19 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS SGGW I Król Piotr II Kobyliński Michał Sekretarz
II LIGA-6 2019-11-21 19:30 AZS SWPS - AZS APS I Góral Anna II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz
II LIGA-7 2019-11-25 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS SWPS I Rzeszotarska Magdalena II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz
II LIGA-8 2019-11-26 19:30 AZS SGGW - AZS ASzW I Dobrowolska Agata II Wrzosek Agnieszka Sekretarz
II LIGA-9 2019-11-26 20:30 AZS APS - AZS SGH I Makaruk Agnieszka II Klepacz Krzysztof Sekretarz
II LIGA-10 2019-12-02 18:45 AZS ASzW - AZS SWPS I Król Piotr II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz
II LIGA-11 2019-12-03 19:30 AZS SGGW - AZS APS I Król Piotr II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz
II LIGA-12 2019-12-05 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS SGH I Król Piotr II Wodzińska Natalia Sekretarz
II LIGA-14 2019-12-12 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS SGGW I Szeliga Marek II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz
II LIGA-15 2019-12-12 19:30 AZS SWPS - AZS SGH I Białek Piotr II Frydrych Michał Sekretarz
II LIGA-1 2019-12-17 19:30 AZS SGGW - AZS SWPS I Daszkowska Katarzyna II Góral Anna Sekretarz
II LIGA-13 2019-12-17 20:30 AZS APS - AZS ASzW I Trzewik Piotr II Górska Agata Sekretarz
II LIGA-16 2020-03-09 18:45 AZS ASzW - AZS APS I Macierowski Jarosław II Filip Adam Sekretarz
II LIGA-19 2020-03-17 19:30 AZS SGGW - AZS SGH I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-21 2020-03-19 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS ASzW I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-23 2020-03-24 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS APS I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-24 2020-03-26 19:30 AZS SWPS - AZS ASzW I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-25 2020-03-31 20:30 AZS APS - AZS SGGW I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-26 2020-03-31 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS UW II I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-29 2020-04-07 19:30 AZS SGGW - AZS UW II I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-31 2020-04-20 18:45 AZS ASzW - AZS SGH I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-32 2020-04-23 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS APS I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-33 2020-04-23 19:30 AZS SWPS - AZS SGGW I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-34 2020-04-27 18:45 AZS ASzW - AZS SGGW I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-35 2020-04-28 20:30 AZS APS - AZS SWPS I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-18 2020-05-30 19:30 AZS SWPS - AZS UW II I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
II LIGA-30 2020-05-30 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS SWPS I II Sekretarz

Grupa 1

  • AZS SWPS
  • Varsoviada
  • AZS SGH
  • AZS WUM
  • AZS AEH
  • AZS APS
  • AZS UPH
  • AZS SGGW
  • AZS UW II
  • AZS ASzW
-
1 2019-11-10 9:00 Varsoviada - pauzuje I Kwidziński Krzysztof II Zimoch Mateusz Sekretarz
1 2019-11-10 9:00 Varsoviada - pauzuje I Kwiatkowski Łukasz II Papież Leszek Sekretarz Gałecka Ewa
1 2019-11-11 8:00 Varsoviada - pauzuje I Szuty Przemysław II Białek Piotr Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
1 2019-11-16 10:00 AZS SWPS - pauzuje I Białek Piotr II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz
1 2019-12-07 14:00 Varsoviada - pauzuje I Kryszkiewicz Mateusz II Góral Anna Sekretarz
1 2019-12-08 12:00 Varsoviada - pauzuje I Kułak Zbigniew II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
2 2020-02-27 21:20 AZS SGH - AZS WUM I Cichocki Mateusz II Białek Piotr Sekretarz
3 2020-03-03 18:00 AZS WUM - AZS UPH I Klepacz Krzysztof II Król Piotr Sekretarz
17 2020-03-09 20:45 AZS AEH - AZS SGGW I Sołtykiewicz Grzegorz II Stachewicz Bartłomiej Sekretarz
20 2020-03-17 20:30 AZS APS - AZS AEH I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
22 2020-03-26 18:30 AZS AEH - AZS UW II I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
28 2020-04-06 20:45 AZS AEH - AZS ASzW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
36 2020-04-28 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS AEH I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
27 2020-05-07 19:30 AZS SWPS - AZS AEH I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz