2023-09-10
TURNIEJ PLAŻOWY
seniorki
S2:
2023-09-13
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
kadetki
S2: Ducki Mateusz
2023-10-13
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
UKS Iskra Warszawa
kadetki
S1: Więckowski Mariusz
2023-10-17
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
juniorki
2023-10-18
UKS Piątka Wołomin
UKS Plas Warszawa
juniorzy
S2: Makowski Łukasz
2023-10-25
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
UKS Atena KSG Warszawa
kadetki
S1: Kępka Gabriela
2023-10-30
UKS Atena KSG Warszawa
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
juniorki
S2: Naduk Jacek
2023-11-03
UKS Komandos Warszawa
KS Halinów
seniorki
2023-11-08
UKS Piątka Wołomin
Dwójka Garwolin
juniorzy
2023-11-14
AZS APoż
AZS SGGW
seniorzy
S2: Kwiatkowski Łukasz
2023-11-15
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
kadetki
S2: Komornicki Robert
2023-11-16
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Akademia Wójtowicza
kadetki
S1: Kalinowska Alona
2023-11-21
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
UKS Esperanto
juniorki
S1: Polak Paulina
2023-11-22
AZS SGGW
AZS ŁAZARSKI
seniorzy
S1: Konieczny Michał
2023-11-23
AZS SGH
AZS ASzW
seniorki
S1: Czarnecki Mikołaj
2023-11-30
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa III
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
kadetki
S2: Bartoszek Damian
2023-12-04
AZS ŁAZARSKI
AZS AWF
seniorzy
S1: Przystaś Adam
2023-12-06
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
Akademia Wójtowicza
kadetki
S1: Polak Paulina
2023-12-09
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KS Metro Family Warszawa
seniorzy
2023-12-11
UKS Piątka Wołomin
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
kadeci
S2: Suchenek Rafał
2023-12-13
POLCANEX Kobyłka
KS Camper Wyszków
seniorzy
2023-12-30
KS Huragan Wołomin
seniorzy
S1: Makowski Łukasz
2024-01-06
POLCANEX Kobyłka
MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
seniorzy
2024-01-11
KS Camper Wyszków
SMS PZPS Spała II
seniorzy
2024-02-01
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
kadetki
S2: Dykałowicz Magda
2024-03-04
AZS ŁAZARSKI
AZS SGGW
seniorzy
S2: Sokołowski Władysław
2024-03-11
AZS UKSW
AZS SGH
seniorzy
S1: Pawlikowska Agata
2024-03-18
AZS AWF
AZS SWPS
seniorki
S2: Ogieniewska Olga
2024-03-20
KS Halinów
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
seniorki
2024-04-17
AZS SGGW
AZS UW
seniorki
S1: Czarnecki Mikołaj
2024-04-24
AZS SGGW
AZS AWF
seniorki
S2: Bartoszek Damian