Przeglądanie meczów
II Liga Mazowiecka Liga Kobiet
- GOKiS Celestynów
- UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II
- KS Grom Przytyk
- MUKS Joker Kozienice
- Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice
- WTS Warka
- KSG Warszawa II
- SZS ŁAJSKI
- Promotor Gózd
- | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
II LIGA-3 | 2023-10-07 18:00 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | - | KSG Warszawa II | I Szuty Przemysław | II Baran Józef | Sekretarz Kawiak Bogusław |
II LIGA-1 | 2023-10-08 17:00 | WTS Warka | - | GOKiS Celestynów | I Minda Piotr | II Kapusta Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kozieł Michał |
II LIGA-3 | 2023-10-08 10:00 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | SZS ŁAJSKI | I Fokt Artur | II Szczykutowicz Maciej | Sekretarz Strzylak Sylwester |
II LIGA-4 | 2023-10-08 11:00 | MUKS Joker Kozienice | - | Promotor Gózd | I Kapusta Krzysztof | II Kozieł Michał | Sekretarz Minda Piotr |
II LIGA-5 | 2023-10-14 16:00 | SZS ŁAJSKI | - | MUKS Joker Kozienice | I Molenda Lucjan | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | Sekretarz Plewa Artur |
II LIGA-6 | 2023-10-14 18:30 | KSG Warszawa II | - | KS Grom Przytyk | I Szuty Przemysław | II Szeliga Marek | Sekretarz Jankowski Paweł |
II LIGA-7 | 2023-10-14 14:00 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | - | WTS Warka | I Główczak Marcin | II Baran Józef | Sekretarz Rudnicka Adrianna |
II LIGA-8 | 2023-10-14 17:00 | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | - | GOKiS Celestynów | I Kurzepa Krzysztof | II Jakubowska Martyna | Sekretarz Tollik Anna |
II LIGA-9 | 2023-10-22 14:00 | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | I Góral Anna | II Bednarek Remigiusz | Sekretarz Gago Michał |
II LIGA-10 | 2023-10-22 19:00 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | WTS Warka | I Kocik Marcin | II Kotala Tomasz | Sekretarz Kaczmarski Marcin |
II LIGA-11 | 2023-10-22 11:00 | MUKS Joker Kozienice | - | KSG Warszawa II | I Kozieł Michał | II Fokt Artur | Sekretarz Podziński Janusz |
II LIGA-12 | 2023-10-22 17:00 | Promotor Gózd | - | SZS ŁAJSKI | I Andrzejewski Piotr | II Kobylarczyk Jacek | Sekretarz Pysiak Grzegorz |
II LIGA-14 | 2023-10-28 18:00 | KSG Warszawa II | - | Promotor Gózd | I Szuty Przemysław | II Molenda Lucjan | Sekretarz Komor Dominik |
II LIGA-13 | 2023-10-29 17:00 | WTS Warka | - | MUKS Joker Kozienice | I Wach Sławomir | II Kocik Marcin | Sekretarz Podziński Janusz |
II LIGA-15 | 2023-10-29 12:00 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | I Fokt Artur | II Bialik Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Plutka Beata |
II LIGA-16 | 2023-10-29 19:00 | GOKiS Celestynów | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Szuty Przemysław | Sekretarz Kalinowska Alona |
II LIGA-20 | 2023-11-04 16:00 | SZS ŁAJSKI | - | KSG Warszawa II | I Gruszczyński Daniel | II Gago Michał | Sekretarz Szczypka Dominik |
II LIGA-17 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | GOKiS Celestynów | I Kocik Marcin | II Minda Piotr | Sekretarz Kosiec Ryszard |
II LIGA-57 | 2023-11-11 16:00 | SZS ŁAJSKI | - | WTS Warka | I Więckowski Mariusz | II Ogórkis Andrzej | Sekretarz Szymański Mirosław |
II LIGA-22 | 2023-11-12 17:00 | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | - | Promotor Gózd | I Ogórkis Andrzej | II Jakubowska Martyna | Sekretarz Ciemiński Bartosz |
II LIGA-23 | 2023-11-12 19:00 | GOKiS Celestynów | - | MUKS Joker Kozienice | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Nowicki Łukasz | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam |
II LIGA-26 | 2023-11-18 18:00 | Promotor Gózd | - | GOKiS Celestynów | I Fokt Artur | II Kotala Tomasz | Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan |
II LIGA-27 | 2023-11-18 16:00 | SZS ŁAJSKI | - | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | I Szyszko Henryk | II Filimoniuk Mirosław | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof |
II LIGA-24 | 2023-11-19 16:00 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | I Fokt Artur | II Minda Piotr | Sekretarz Lenartowicz-Kalbarczyk Luiza |
II LIGA-25 | 2023-11-19 11:00 | MUKS Joker Kozienice | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | I Andrzejewski Piotr | II Kocik Marcin | Sekretarz Lipińska-Jeziorowska Monika |
II LIGA-28 | 2023-11-19 18:00 | KSG Warszawa II | - | WTS Warka | I Opiłowski Maciej | II Janik Tomasz | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk |
II LIGA-18 | 2023-11-20 19:00 | MUKS Joker Kozienice | - | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | I Kozieł Michał | II Kocik Marcin | Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan |
II LIGA-31 | 2023-11-25 11:30 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | - | Promotor Gózd | I Dykałowicz Magda | II Kociałkowski Jacek | Sekretarz Sokołowski Michał |
II LIGA-19 | 2023-11-26 16:00 | Promotor Gózd | - | WTS Warka | I Minda Piotr | II Głód Wojciech | Sekretarz Korwin-Pawłowski Tobiasz |
II LIGA-29 | 2023-11-26 17:00 | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | - | KSG Warszawa II | I Kurzepa Krzysztof | II Kaliński Janusz | Sekretarz Gumienny Piotr |
II LIGA-30 | 2023-11-26 19:00 | GOKiS Celestynów | - | SZS ŁAJSKI | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Góral Anna | Sekretarz Świderski Igor |
II LIGA-32 | 2023-11-26 11:00 | MUKS Joker Kozienice | - | KS Grom Przytyk | I Andrzejewski Piotr | II Kapusta Krzysztof | Sekretarz Pysiak Grzegorz |
II LIGA-33 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | Promotor Gózd | - | KS Grom Przytyk | I Fokt Artur | II Bialik Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Lipińska-Jeziorowska Monika |
II LIGA-34 | 2023-12-02 18:30 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | - | SZS ŁAJSKI | I Opiłowski Maciej | II Turski Piotr | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Daniel |
II LIGA-35 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | KSG Warszawa II | - | GOKiS Celestynów | I Kosiacki Piotr | II Daszkowska - Lewandowska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Gnatowski Marcin |
II LIGA-36 | 2023-12-03 17:00 | WTS Warka | - | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | I Wach Sławomir | II Minda Piotr | Sekretarz Bialik Arkadiusz |
II LIGA-40 | 2023-12-07 19:00 | Promotor Gózd | - | MUKS Joker Kozienice | I Wach Sławomir | II Strzylak Sylwester | Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan |
II LIGA-38 | 2023-12-09 18:00 | KSG Warszawa II | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | I Cichocki Mateusz | II Szeliga Marek | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
II LIGA-39 | 2023-12-09 16:00 | SZS ŁAJSKI | - | KS Grom Przytyk | I Wróblewski Jan | II Sałuda Kamil | Sekretarz Świderski Igor |
II LIGA-37 | 2023-12-10 19:00 | GOKiS Celestynów | - | WTS Warka | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Wieczorek Piotr | Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian |
II LIGA-44 | 2023-12-16 12:00 | GOKiS Celestynów | - | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | I Więckowski Mariusz | II Sałuda Kamil | Sekretarz Komor Dominik |
II LIGA-41 | 2023-12-17 11:00 | MUKS Joker Kozienice | - | SZS ŁAJSKI | I Wach Sławomir | II Kozieł Michał | Sekretarz Jurkowski Jacek |
II LIGA-42 | 2023-12-17 17:30 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | KSG Warszawa II | I | II | Sekretarz Podziński Janusz |
II LIGA-52 | 2024-01-07 18:00 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | - | GOKiS Celestynów | I Daszkowska - Lewandowska Katarzyna | II Kurzepa Krzysztof | Sekretarz Rudnicka Adrianna |
II LIGA-48 | 2024-01-11 19:30 | SZS ŁAJSKI | - | Promotor Gózd | I Szuty Przemysław | II Nowicki Łukasz | Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan |
II LIGA-47 | 2024-01-12 20:00 | KSG Warszawa II | - | MUKS Joker Kozienice | I Kuskowska Justyna | II Wojciechowicz Ewa | Sekretarz Gago Michał |
II LIGA-46 | 2024-01-14 17:00 | WTS Warka | - | KS Grom Przytyk | I Bialik Arkadiusz | II Minda Piotr | Sekretarz Dobosz Joanna |
II LIGA-50 | 2024-01-20 17:00 | Promotor Gózd | - | KSG Warszawa II | I Kocik Marcin | II Kotala Tomasz | Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan |
II LIGA-49 | 2024-01-21 11:00 | MUKS Joker Kozienice | - | WTS Warka | I Kobylarczyk Jacek | II Andrzejewski Piotr | Sekretarz Jurkowski Jacek |
II LIGA-53 | 2024-01-27 12:00 | GOKiS Celestynów | - | KS Grom Przytyk | I Kuskowska Justyna | II Gago Michał | Sekretarz Sokołowski Władysław |
II LIGA-54 | 2024-01-27 17:00 | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | - | MUKS Joker Kozienice | I Gruszczyński Daniel | II Wróblewski Jan | Sekretarz Rogowska Aleksandra |
II LIGA-56 | 2024-01-27 18:00 | KSG Warszawa II | - | SZS ŁAJSKI | I Komenda Jakub | II Sokołowska Małgorzata | Sekretarz Sokołowski Michał |
II LIGA-55 | 2024-01-28 17:00 | WTS Warka | - | Promotor Gózd | I Kocik Marcin | II Szczykutowicz Maciej | Sekretarz Kaczmarski Marcin |
II LIGA-58 | 2024-02-03 17:00 | Promotor Gózd | - | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | I Kobylarczyk Jacek | II Wach Sławomir | Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan |
II LIGA-21 | 2024-02-04 17:00 | WTS Warka | - | SZS ŁAJSKI | I Andrzejewski Piotr | II Kobylarczyk Jacek | Sekretarz Lenartowicz-Kalbarczyk Luiza |
II LIGA-45 | 2024-02-04 18:30 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | - | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | I Pięta Piotr | II Kosiacki Piotr | Sekretarz Czałkowska Monika |
II LIGA-59 | 2024-02-04 11:00 | MUKS Joker Kozienice | - | GOKiS Celestynów | I Wach Sławomir | II Kotala Tomasz | Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan |
II LIGA-60 | 2024-02-04 15:00 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | - | KS Grom Przytyk | I Kosiacki Piotr | II Pięta Piotr | Sekretarz Czałkowska Monika |
II LIGA-61 | 2024-02-07 19:00 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | - | MUKS Joker Kozienice | I Kwiatkowski Łukasz | II Papuda Dorota | Sekretarz Rogowska Aleksandra |
II LIGA-51 | 2024-02-10 17:00 | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | - | KS Grom Przytyk | I Kasica Michał | II Kosiacki Piotr | Sekretarz Świderski Igor |
II LIGA-62 | 2024-02-11 19:00 | GOKiS Celestynów | - | Promotor Gózd | I Dykałowicz Magda | II Makowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Suchenek Rafał |
II LIGA-63 | 2024-02-11 17:00 | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | - | SZS ŁAJSKI | I Daszkowska - Lewandowska Katarzyna | II Kurzepa Krzysztof | Sekretarz Rudnicka Adrianna |
II LIGA-64 | 2024-02-11 11:00 | WTS Warka | - | KSG Warszawa II | I Kotala Tomasz | II Kapusta Krzysztof | Sekretarz Ejmowski Igor |
II LIGA-43 | 2024-02-17 11:00 | WTS Warka | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | I Minda Piotr | II Fokt Artur | Sekretarz Nowakowski Piotr |
II LIGA-65 | 2024-02-17 18:00 | KSG Warszawa II | - | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | I Baran Józef | II Główczak Marcin | Sekretarz Białek Karolina |
II LIGA-66 | 2024-02-17 18:00 | SZS ŁAJSKI | - | GOKiS Celestynów | I Wróblewski Jan | II Gago Michał | Sekretarz Suchenek Rafał |
II LIGA-67 | 2024-02-17 17:00 | Promotor Gózd | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | I Andrzejewski Piotr | II Wach Sławomir | Sekretarz Jurkowski Jacek |
II LIGA-68 | 2024-02-18 11:00 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | MUKS Joker Kozienice | I Kozieł Michał | II Minda Piotr | Sekretarz Dobosz Joanna |
II LIGA-70 | 2024-02-24 18:00 | SZS ŁAJSKI | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki II | I Więckowski Mariusz | II Wróblewski Jan | Sekretarz Rogowska Aleksandra |
II LIGA-72 | 2024-02-24 17:00 | Modern Tax Huragan Stare Babice | - | WTS Warka | I Pięta Piotr | II Gago Michał | Sekretarz Wieczorek Karolina |
II LIGA-69 | 2024-02-25 11:30 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | Promotor Gózd | I Minda Piotr | II Andrzejewski Piotr | Sekretarz Podziński Janusz |
II LIGA-71 | 2024-02-25 19:00 | GOKiS Celestynów | - | KSG Warszawa II | I Nowicki Łukasz | II Wieczorek Piotr | Sekretarz Szuty Przemysław |