Przeglądanie meczów
Juniorzy
- KS Metro Family Warszawa
- | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024-02-23 16:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Gnatowski Marcin | L I Czarnecki Mikołaj | L II Gumienny Piotr |
2 | 2024-02-23 18:30 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Gnatowski Marcin | L I Gumienny Piotr | L II Czarnecki Mikołaj |
3 | 2024-02-24 15:30 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wylotek Damian | L I Gira Paulina | L II Świderski Igor |
4 | 2024-02-24 18:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Wylotek Damian | L I Świderski Igor | L II Gira Paulina |
5 | 2024-02-25 9:30 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | L I Lewandowski Kajetan | L II Przystaś Adam |
6 | 2024-02-25 12:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | L I Przystaś Adam | L II Lewandowski Kajetan |
- KS Metro Family Warszawa
- | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024-02-08 17:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Cieślak Mateusz | II Pięta Piotr | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | L I Wojciechowicz Ewa | L II Ciemiński Bartosz |
2 | 2024-02-08 18:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Pięta Piotr | II Cieślak Mateusz | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | L I Ciemiński Bartosz | L II Wojciechowicz Ewa |
3 | 2024-02-09 10:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Pisarek Tomasz | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk | L I Czarnecki Mikołaj | L II Ciemiński Bartosz |
4 | 2024-02-09 11:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk | L I Ciemiński Bartosz | L II Czarnecki Mikołaj |
5 | 2024-02-09 17:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Wylotek Damian | II Wodzińska Natalia | Sekretarz Gago Michał | L I Strzelecki Jakub | L II Bartoszek Damian |
6 | 2024-02-09 18:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Wodzińska Natalia | II Wylotek Damian | Sekretarz Gago Michał | L I Bartoszek Damian | L II Strzelecki Jakub |
7 | 2024-02-10 11:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Góral Anna | II Nowicki Łukasz | Sekretarz Białek Karolina | L I Kalinowska Alona | L II Lewandowski Kajetan |
8 | 2024-02-10 12:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Makowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Kalinowska Alona | L I Lewandowski Kajetan | L II Białek Karolina |
9 | 2024-02-10 13:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Makowski Łukasz | II Wojciechowicz Ewa | Sekretarz Lewandowski Kajetan | L I Białek Karolina | L II Kalinowska Alona |
10 | 2024-02-11 10:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Jakubowska Martyna | II Myszkowska Agnieszka | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | L I Sokołowski Michał | L II Białek Karolina |
11 | 2024-02-11 11:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Myszkowska Agnieszka | II Jakubowska Martyna | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | L I Białek Karolina | L II Sokołowski Michał |
- KS Metro Family Warszawa
- UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
- UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
- KS Metro Family Warszawa II
- | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MMJ-1 | 2024-01-25 17:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Wylotek Damian | II Wieczorek Piotr | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej |
MMJ-2 | 2024-01-25 19:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Janik Tomasz | II Szymańczak Luiza | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej |
MMJ-3 | 2024-01-26 17:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Papuda Dorota | II Papuda Paweł | Sekretarz Góral Anna | Główny: Żelazny Adam |
MMJ-4 | 2024-01-26 19:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Wieczorek Piotr | II Jakubowska Martyna | Sekretarz Papuda Dorota | Główny: Żelazny Adam |
MMJ-5 | 2024-01-27 14:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Wojciechowicz Ewa | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof | Główny: Naduk Jacek |
MMJ-6 | 2024-01-27 16:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Jakubowska Martyna | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof | Główny: Naduk Jacek |
- UKS Iskra Warszawa
- KS Metro Family Warszawa II
- PSG KPS Siedlce
- UKS Piątka Wołomin
- RCS Czarni Radom
- MKS MDK Warszawa II
- MKS MDK Warszawa
- UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
- | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2023-12-19 18:00 | UKS Piątka Wołomin | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Szeliga Marek | II Wojciechowicz Ewa | Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor | |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2023-12-20 18:00 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | PSG KPS Siedlce | I Wieczorek Piotr | II Szuty Przemysław | Sekretarz Lewandowski Kajetan | |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2023-12-21 18:00 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | UKS Piątka Wołomin | I Kozieł Michał | II Fokt Artur | Sekretarz Nowakowski Piotr | |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2023-12-22 19:30 | PSG KPS Siedlce | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Talacha Marcin | II Rombel Marcin | Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław | |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2024-01-03 16:30 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Szczykutowicz Maciej | II Andrzejewski Piotr | Sekretarz Baranowski Cyprian | |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2024-01-04 19:30 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | MKS MDK Warszawa | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Gnatowski Marcin | Sekretarz Kosiacki Piotr | Główny: Kosiacki Piotr |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2024-01-05 17:00 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Ducki Mateusz | II Polak Paulina | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej | Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2024-01-05 19:30 | MKS MDK Warszawa | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Wieczorek Piotr | II Kaznowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Gira Paulina | |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2024-01-09 17:45 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Siwiec Krystian | II Cieślak Mateusz | Sekretarz Papież Leszek | Główny: Papież Leszek |
PLAY-OFF-1 | 2024-01-09 19:30 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Polak Paulina | II Wieczorek Karolina | Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz | Główny: Makowski Łukasz |
PLAY-OFF-2 | 2024-01-10 17:45 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Janik Tomasz | II Ducki Mateusz | Sekretarz Szeliga Marek | |
PLAY-OFF-0 | 2024-01-13 11:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Polak Paulina | II Kuskowska Justyna | Sekretarz Sienkiewicz Kinga |
- KS Metro Family Warszawa
- UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
- RCS Czarni Radom
- MKS MDK Warszawa
- KS Metro Family Warszawa II
- PSG KPS Siedlce
- UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
- MKS MDK Warszawa II
- | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I LIGA-4 | 2023-09-12 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Góral Anna | II Siwiec Krystian | Sekretarz Gago Michał |
I LIGA-3 | 2023-09-14 18:30 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | PSG KPS Siedlce | I Kapusta Krzysztof | II Jurkowski Jacek | Sekretarz Pysiak Grzegorz |
I LIGA-2 | 2023-09-15 18:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Ogórkis Andrzej | II Białek Piotr | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-7 | 2023-09-19 19:15 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Papież Leszek | Sekretarz Czarnecki Mikołaj |
I LIGA-32 | 2023-09-19 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | MKS MDK Warszawa | I Włodarczyk Mikołaj | II Kaznowski Andrzej | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-8 | 2023-09-21 17:50 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Wieczorek Piotr | II Janik Tomasz | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof |
I LIGA-6 | 2023-09-22 18:45 | PSG KPS Siedlce | - | MKS MDK Warszawa | I Szulawa Michał | II Rombel Marcin | Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk |
I LIGA-30 | 2023-09-23 11:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Cichocki Mateusz | II Wylotek Damian | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-5 | 2023-09-25 17:45 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Trzewik Piotr | II Góral Anna | Sekretarz Papuda Dorota |
I LIGA-11 | 2023-09-26 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Opiłowski Maciej | II Janik Tomasz | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk |
I LIGA-29 | 2023-09-27 17:50 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Molenda Lucjan | II Nowak Ewa | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
I LIGA-10 | 2023-09-28 18:30 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Andrzejewski Piotr | II Kozieł Michał | Sekretarz Zaleski Damian |
I LIGA-12 | 2023-09-29 17:45 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | PSG KPS Siedlce | I Janik Tomasz | II Wojciechowicz Ewa | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
I LIGA-13 | 2023-10-02 17:45 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | PSG KPS Siedlce | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Wylotek Damian | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk |
I LIGA-14 | 2023-10-03 19:15 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Jakubowska Martyna | II Nowicki Łukasz | Sekretarz Białek Karolina |
I LIGA-15 | 2023-10-05 17:50 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | MKS MDK Warszawa | I Komornicki Robert | II Wieczorek Piotr | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
I LIGA-16 | 2023-10-07 11:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Nowicki Łukasz | II Białek Piotr | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
I LIGA-18 | 2023-10-10 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Strzelecki Jakub | II Pisarek Tomasz | Sekretarz Gago Michał |
I LIGA-19 | 2023-10-11 16:45 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Komornicki Robert | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam |
I LIGA-17 | 2023-10-12 18:30 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Kaczmarski Marcin | II Kozieł Michał | Sekretarz Andrzejewski Piotr |
I LIGA-9 | 2023-10-14 13:15 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Gruszczyński Daniel | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof |
I LIGA-21 | 2023-10-18 17:45 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Wieczorek Piotr | II Herbik Marcin | Sekretarz Nowak Ewa |
I LIGA-22 | 2023-10-19 17:50 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | PSG KPS Siedlce | I Siwiec Krystian | II Cieślak Mateusz | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam |
I LIGA-24 | 2023-10-19 18:30 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | MKS MDK Warszawa | I Kotala Tomasz | II Kozieł Michał | Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan |
I LIGA-20 | 2023-10-20 18:30 | PSG KPS Siedlce | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Szulawa Michał | II Szyszko Henryk | Sekretarz Rombel Marcin |
I LIGA-23 | 2023-10-21 11:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Jakubowska Martyna | II Góral Anna | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-25 | 2023-10-24 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Wylotek Damian | II Góral Anna | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk |
I LIGA-26 | 2023-10-24 17:45 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Kaznowski Andrzej | II Guzy Przemysław | Sekretarz Szeliga Marek |
I LIGA-28 | 2023-10-24 19:15 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Papież Leszek | II Szymańczak Luiza | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-27 | 2023-10-27 18:45 | PSG KPS Siedlce | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Molenda Lucjan | II Szulawa Michał | Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk |
I LIGA-31 | 2023-11-03 18:45 | PSG KPS Siedlce | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Szyszko Henryk | II Szulawa Michał | Sekretarz Rombel Marcin |
I LIGA-36 | 2023-11-04 13:15 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Nowicki Łukasz | II Janik Tomasz | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
I LIGA-1 | 2023-11-06 17:50 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Strzelecki Jakub | II Guzy Przemysław | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof |
I LIGA-34 | 2023-11-07 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa | - | PSG KPS Siedlce | I Wylotek Damian | II Papież Leszek | Sekretarz Jankowski Paweł |
I LIGA-35 | 2023-11-09 18:30 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Andrzejewski Piotr | II Kotala Tomasz | Sekretarz Fokt Artur |
I LIGA-33 | 2023-11-10 17:45 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | Sekretarz Gago Michał |
I LIGA-38 | 2023-11-16 17:50 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Wieczorek Piotr | II Wylotek Damian | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
I LIGA-39 | 2023-11-18 11:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | MKS MDK Warszawa | I Kaznowski Andrzej | II Kwiatkowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-42 | 2023-11-21 17:45 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Góral Anna | Sekretarz Szeliga Marek |
I LIGA-43 | 2023-11-21 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Opiłowski Maciej | II Jakubowska Martyna | Sekretarz Kosiorek Adam |
I LIGA-44 | 2023-11-23 18:30 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Szczykutowicz Maciej | II Jurkowski Jacek | Sekretarz Baranowski Cyprian |
I LIGA-41 | 2023-11-24 18:45 | PSG KPS Siedlce | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Szyszko Henryk | II Szulawa Michał | Sekretarz Gago Michał |
I LIGA-45 | 2023-11-27 17:45 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Opiłowski Maciej | II Więckowski Mariusz | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
I LIGA-48 | 2023-11-28 19:15 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | PSG KPS Siedlce | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Szuty Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-47 | 2023-11-30 17:50 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Janik Tomasz | II Molenda Lucjan | Sekretarz Wieczorek Karolina |
I LIGA-46 | 2023-12-02 11:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | MKS MDK Warszawa | I Wojciechowicz Ewa | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-49 | 2023-12-05 19:15 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Janik Tomasz | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-52 | 2023-12-05 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa | - | RCS Czarni Radom | I Kaznowski Andrzej | II Papież Leszek | Sekretarz Kośla Henryk |
I LIGA-37 | 2023-12-06 17:45 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Guzy Przemysław | II Turski Piotr | Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej |
I LIGA-50 | 2023-12-08 18:45 | PSG KPS Siedlce | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Rombel Marcin | II Talacha Marcin | Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław |
I LIGA-51 | 2023-12-08 17:45 | MKS MDK Warszawa II | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | I Siwiec Krystian | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian |
I LIGA-40 | 2023-12-09 12:15 | PSG KPS Siedlce | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Szulawa Michał | II Szyszko Henryk | Sekretarz Rombel Marcin |
I LIGA-54 | 2023-12-14 18:30 | RCS Czarni Radom | - | MKS MDK Warszawa II | I Fokt Artur | II Ejmowski Igor | Sekretarz Zaleski Damian |
I LIGA-56 | 2023-12-14 17:50 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Pięta Piotr | Sekretarz Szeliga Marek |
I LIGA-55 | 2023-12-16 11:00 | UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II | - | PSG KPS Siedlce | I Siwiec Krystian | II Nowicki Łukasz | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej |
I LIGA-53 | 2023-12-20 17:45 | KS Metro Family Warszawa II | - | MKS MDK Warszawa | I Góral Anna | II Guzy Przemysław | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof |
- Dwójka Garwolin
- UKS Piątka Wołomin
- KS Zawkrze Mława
- UKS Plas Warszawa
- UKS Iskra Warszawa
- MKS MDK Warszawa III
- LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
- | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
II LIGA-3 | 2023-09-13 19:00 | UKS Piątka Wołomin | - | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Ogórkis Andrzej | II Nowicki Łukasz | Sekretarz Kołodziej Oliwia | |
II LIGA-4 | 2023-09-14 18:30 | KS Zawkrze Mława | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | I Więckowski Mariusz | II Komor Dominik | Sekretarz Ciemiński Bartosz | |
II LIGA-8 | 2023-09-16 17:00 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | MKS MDK Warszawa III | I Trzewik Piotr | II Wylotek Damian | Sekretarz Białek Karolina | |
II LIGA-23 | 2023-09-19 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa III | - | KS Zawkrze Mława | I Ogórkis Andrzej | II Góral Anna | Sekretarz Skorupa Robert | |
II LIGA-6 | 2023-09-22 18:15 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Siwiec Krystian | II Ogórkis Andrzej | Sekretarz Osmulska Kamila | |
II LIGA-7 | 2023-09-24 11:00 | Dwójka Garwolin | - | UKS Piątka Wołomin | I Białek Piotr | II Skorupa Robert | Sekretarz Komor Dominik | |
II LIGA-10 | 2023-09-27 19:00 | UKS Piątka Wołomin | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Nowicki Łukasz | II Makowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Sienkiewicz Kinga | |
II LIGA-11 | 2023-10-01 11:00 | Dwójka Garwolin | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Cichocki Mateusz | Sekretarz Vushkalenko Mykyta | |
II LIGA-12 | 2023-10-02 18:30 | KS Zawkrze Mława | - | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Więckowski Mariusz | II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian | |
II LIGA-27 | 2023-10-03 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa III | - | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Więckowski Mariusz | II Pisarek Tomasz | Sekretarz Gago Michał | |
II LIGA-15 | 2023-10-07 10:00 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Sałuda Kamil | II Nowak Ewa | Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof | |
II LIGA-14 | 2023-10-08 12:00 | Dwójka Garwolin | - | KS Zawkrze Mława | I Guzy Przemysław | II Komor Dominik | Sekretarz Plewa Piotr | |
II LIGA-16 | 2023-10-11 19:00 | UKS Piątka Wołomin | - | MKS MDK Warszawa III | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Naduk Jacek | Sekretarz Suchenek Rafał | |
II LIGA-19 | 2023-10-11 18:30 | KS Zawkrze Mława | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Więckowski Mariusz | II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian | |
II LIGA-20 | 2023-10-15 11:00 | Dwójka Garwolin | - | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Cichocki Mateusz | II Dykałowicz Magda | Sekretarz Ducki Mateusz | |
II LIGA-22 | 2023-10-16 19:45 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Kosiorek Adam | II Lukowski Tomasz | Sekretarz Hejman Kamil | |
II LIGA-24 | 2023-10-18 19:00 | UKS Piątka Wołomin | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | I Kruszewski Krzysztof | II Makowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Kołodziej Oliwia | |
II LIGA-2 | 2023-10-22 11:00 | Dwójka Garwolin | - | MKS MDK Warszawa III | I Siwiec Krystian | II Cieślak Mateusz | Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia | |
II LIGA-26 | 2023-10-25 18:30 | KS Zawkrze Mława | - | UKS Piątka Wołomin | I Wodzińska Natalia | II Pisarek Tomasz | Sekretarz Sokołowski Władysław | |
II LIGA-18 | 2023-10-27 17:15 | MKS MDK Warszawa III | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | I Śpiewak Michał | II Gnatowski Marcin | Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej | Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej |
II LIGA-28 | 2023-10-29 11:00 | Dwójka Garwolin | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Szyszko Henryk | II Rombel Marcin | Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław | |
II LIGA-36 | 2023-10-31 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa III | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Komornicki Robert | II Guzy Przemysław | Sekretarz Gago Michał | |
II LIGA-32 | 2023-11-03 18:30 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | KS Zawkrze Mława | I Bednarek Remigiusz | II Nowicki Łukasz | Sekretarz Sokołowski Władysław | |
II LIGA-51 | 2023-11-06 18:30 | KS Zawkrze Mława | - | MKS MDK Warszawa III | I Kosiorek Adam | II Szeliga Marek | Sekretarz Szymański Mirosław | |
II LIGA-34 | 2023-11-08 19:00 | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | I Wodzińska Natalia | II Siwiec Krystian | Sekretarz Niewiarowska Magdalena | Główny: Niewiarowska Magdalena |
II LIGA-35 | 2023-11-08 19:00 | UKS Piątka Wołomin | - | Dwójka Garwolin | I Ogórkis Andrzej | II Makowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Kruszewski Krzysztof | |
II LIGA-31 | 2023-11-13 18:00 | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | UKS Piątka Wołomin | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Kosiorek Adam | Sekretarz Chrzanowski Rafał | |
II LIGA-40 | 2023-11-17 19:00 | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | KS Zawkrze Mława | I Komenda Jakub | II Cichocki Mateusz | Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan | |
II LIGA-39 | 2023-11-18 10:00 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | Dwójka Garwolin | I Pisarek Tomasz | II Siwiec Krystian | Sekretarz Żelazny Adam | |
II LIGA-38 | 2023-11-19 17:00 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | UKS Piątka Wołomin | I Śliwerski Łukasz | II Turski Piotr | Sekretarz Kaliński Janusz | |
II LIGA-42 | 2023-11-25 14:30 | KS Zawkrze Mława | - | Dwójka Garwolin | I Lemanowicz Piotr | II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Więckowski Mariusz | |
II LIGA-44 | 2023-11-28 17:50 | MKS MDK Warszawa III | - | UKS Piątka Wołomin | I Góral Anna | II Kosiorek Adam | Sekretarz Komor Dominik | |
II LIGA-47 | 2023-12-02 13:00 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | KS Zawkrze Mława | I Cieślak Mateusz | II Pięta Piotr | Sekretarz Osmulska Kamila | |
II LIGA-48 | 2023-12-02 12:00 | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | Dwójka Garwolin | I Guzy Przemysław | II Szeliga Marek | Sekretarz Szymański Mirosław | |
II LIGA-50 | 2023-12-04 19:00 | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | UKS Iskra Warszawa | I Ogieniewska Olga | II Kosiorek Adam | Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan | |
II LIGA-30 | 2023-12-08 17:15 | MKS MDK Warszawa III | - | Dwójka Garwolin | I Ogórkis Andrzej | II Sałuda Kamil | Sekretarz Gago Michał | |
II LIGA-52 | 2023-12-08 18:15 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | UKS Piątka Wołomin | I Polak Paulina | II Cichocki Mateusz | Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz | Główny: Makowski Łukasz |
II LIGA-43 | 2023-12-10 17:00 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | UKS Plas Warszawa | I Wylotek Damian | II Pisarek Tomasz | Sekretarz Siwiec Krystian | |
II LIGA-55 | 2023-12-12 19:00 | LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | MKS MDK Warszawa III | I Wróblewski Jan | II Ducki Mateusz | Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian | |
II LIGA-54 | 2023-12-13 19:00 | UKS Piątka Wołomin | - | KS Zawkrze Mława | I Ogórkis Andrzej | II Kępka Gabriela | Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor | |
II LIGA-46 | 2023-12-16 10:00 | UKS Plas Warszawa | - | MKS MDK Warszawa III | I Wieczorek Karolina | II Kalinowska Alona | Sekretarz Jankowski Paweł | |
II LIGA-56 | 2023-12-17 12:00 | UKS Iskra Warszawa | - | Dwójka Garwolin | I Strzelecki Jakub | II Komenda Jakub | Sekretarz Rogowska Aleksandra |
- KS Metro Family Warszawa
- UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
- | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023-09-15 15:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | pauzuje | I nieobsadzony | II Siwiec Krystian | Sekretarz Czarnecki Mikołaj | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2023-09-16 13:30 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | pauzuje | I Góral Anna | II Polak Paulina | Sekretarz Siwik Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2023-09-16 9:30 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | pauzuje | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I Jankowski Paweł | L II |
1 | 2023-09-17 10:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | pauzuje | I Więckowski Mariusz | II Polak Paulina | Sekretarz Suchenek Rafał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2023-09-17 9:00 | UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa | - | pauzuje | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I Lewandowski Kajetan | L II |