2023-10-01
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
młodziczki
S1: Gnatowski Marcin
2023-10-07
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
2023-10-08
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
2023-10-11
KSG Warszawa
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
seniorki
2023-10-13
MKS MDK Warszawa II
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki
kadeci
S2: Rojek Artur
2023-10-20
UKS Plas Warszawa
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
kadetki
S2: Ślendak Julia
2023-10-21
GLKS Nadarzyn
kadetki
S2: Plewa Piotr
2023-10-22
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
S2: Rogowska Aleksandra
2023-10-25
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
UKS Plas Warszawa
kadetki
S2: Gira Paulina
2023-10-27
MKS MDK Warszawa II
UKS Iskra Warszawa II
kadeci
S2: Ogieniewska Olga
2023-10-28
UKS Atena KSG Warszawa II
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
kadetki
S2: Przystaś Adam
2023-11-03
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
juniorki
2023-11-04
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
UKS Esperanto
kadetki
S1: Nowak Ewa
2023-11-11
Wisła Płock SPS
UKS Iskra Warszawa
juniorki
2023-11-12
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
kadetki
S2: Przystaś Adam
2023-11-22
AZS WAM
AZS WAT
seniorzy
S1: Komor Dominik
2023-11-25
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
2023-11-25
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
seniorki
2023-11-26
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
2023-11-29
KS Metro Family Warszawa II
Akademia Wójtowicza
kadeci
S1: Gira Paulina
2023-12-02
AZS AWF Warszawa
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
seniorki
2023-12-02
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
MKS Iskra Legionowo
juniorki
S1: Molenda Lucjan
2023-12-03
KS Błonie
SPS Volley Ostrołęka
seniorzy
2023-12-03
Z SKSu do AZSu
seniorki
S2: Wieczorek Karolina
2023-12-04
PiłkaNaHali - turniej ligowy
seniorzy
S2: Czarnecki Mikołaj
2023-12-13
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa III
kadetki
2023-12-17
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
S1: Chrzanowski Rafał
2024-02-03
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
S1: Rudnicka Adrianna
2024-02-04
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
2024-02-10
SPS Konstancin Jeziorna
UKS Komandos Warszawa
seniorki
2024-02-11
Mini-siatkówka
młodziczki
S1: Bartoszek Damian
2024-02-17
UKS Orlęta Raszyn
UKS Herkules Sulejówek
I Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn
2024-02-18
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II
kadetki
2024-02-18
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
kadetki
2024-02-24
UKS Komandos Warszawa
UKS Orlęta Raszyn
seniorki
2024-02-25
KS Halinów
SPS Konstancin Jeziorna
seniorki
2024-02-26
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
MKS Sokół Mogilno
seniorki
2024-03-02
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
kadeci
2024-03-02
MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
KKS Kozienice
seniorzy
2024-03-02
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
kadeci
2024-03-11
AZS UKSW
AZS SGH
seniorzy
S2: Kruszewski Krzysztof
2024-04-06
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
seniorki
2024-04-07
KS Halinów
seniorki
2024-04-14
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
kadetki
2024-04-14
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
kadetki