2023-09-20
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
MUKS Radomka Radom
kadetki
2023-09-24
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
S1: Siwiec Krystian
2023-09-25
Z SKSu do AZSu
seniorki
S1: Siwiec Krystian
2023-10-08
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
2023-10-12
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
UKS Esperanto
juniorki
2023-10-13
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
juniorki
2023-10-18
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
UKS Esperanto
kadetki
S1: Ciemiński Bartosz
2023-10-22
GLKS Nadarzyn
młodziczki
S1: Gumienny Piotr
2023-10-24
młodzicy
S1: Gnatowski Marcin
2023-10-29
PiłkaNaHali - turniej ligowy
seniorzy
S2: Sienkiewicz Kinga
2023-11-15
KS Błonie
NECKO Augustów
seniorzy
2023-11-18
AZS Warszawa
EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka
seniorki
2023-11-19
UKS Iskra Warszawa II
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki
kadeci
S2: Rudnicka Adrianna
2023-11-20
AZS MANS
AZS APoż
seniorzy
S1: Wodzińska Natalia
2023-11-22
AZS SGGW
AZS ŁAZARSKI
seniorzy
S2: Kruszewski Krzysztof
2023-11-27
AZS UKSW
AZS UW II
seniorzy
S2: Komor Dominik
2023-12-01
MKS MDK Warszawa II
GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
kadeci
S1: Białek Piotr
2023-12-02
Z SKSu do AZSu
seniorki
S1: Sienkiewicz Kinga
2023-12-03
GLKS Nadarzyn
kadetki
2023-12-08
seniorki
S1: Gnatowski Marcin
2023-12-11
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
kadetki
S2: Szczypka Dominik
2023-12-13
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
juniorki
2023-12-15
MMKS Mińsk Mazowiecki
MKS MDK Warszawa II
kadeci
S1: Sarna Dominik
2023-12-16
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
2023-12-16
KS Camper Wyszków
KS Błonie
seniorzy
2023-12-17
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
2023-12-20
AZS SGGW
AZS VISTULA
seniorki
S2: Siwiec Krystian
2024-01-13
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Camper Wyszków
seniorzy
2024-01-17
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS
seniorzy
2024-01-18
AZS UW
AZS SGGW
seniorki
S2: Wielgoszyńska Paulina
2024-01-20
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
seniorki
2024-01-24
SPS Volley Ostrołęka
KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS
seniorzy
2024-02-03
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
2024-02-04
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
S1: Główczak Marcin
2024-02-10
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
S1: Jankowski Paweł
2024-02-16
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
kadetki
2024-02-16
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II
kadetki
2024-03-09
HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa
Olymp Błonie
I Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn
2024-03-13
AZS AEH
AZS UW II
seniorki
S2: Ogieniewska Olga
2024-03-20
AZS AEH
AZS ASzW
seniorki
S2: Sokołowski Władysław
2024-03-23
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
S1: Rudnicka Adrianna