2023-09-22
UKS Plas Warszawa
LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
juniorzy
2023-09-23
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
S1: Chrzanowski Rafał
2023-09-24
UKS Iskra Warszawa
MKS Iskra Legionowo
kadetki
S1: Chrzanowski Rafał
2023-09-27
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
kadetki
2023-10-07
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
2023-10-08
PiłkaNaHali - turniej ligowy
seniorzy
S1: Białek Piotr
2023-10-15
MKS Iskra Legionowo
UKS Iskra Warszawa
juniorki
2023-11-04
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
MKS "Olimp" Mińsk Mazowiecki
juniorki
2023-11-04
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka
seniorki
2023-11-16
AZS UW II
AZS SGH
seniorzy
S2: Wieczorek Karolina
2023-11-18
UKS KAPRY-ARMEXIM Pruszków
UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice
kadetki
2023-11-24
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III
UKS Iskra Warszawa II
kadeci
S1: Białek Karolina
2023-11-25
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
2023-11-25
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
kadetki
S1: Rogowska Aleksandra
2023-11-26
Turniej młodzik
młodzicy
2023-12-02
UKS Iskra Warszawa
KS Zawkrze Mława
juniorzy
2023-12-02
UKS Iskra Warszawa
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
kadetki
S2: Pięta Piotr
2023-12-03
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
seniorki
2023-12-03
UKS Iskra Warszawa
MKS Iskra Legionowo
juniorki
2023-12-08
iProArt Huragan Stare Babice
KPS Płock
I Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn
2023-12-09
młodziczki
S2: Przystaś Adam
2023-12-10
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
S2: Wieczorek Karolina
2023-12-12
AZS VISTULA
AZS SWPS
seniorki
S2: Rojek Artur
2023-12-16
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
2023-12-17
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
S2: Szymański Mirosław
2023-12-21
UKS Iskra Warszawa
KPS Siedlce
kadeci
2024-01-10
AZS SGGW
AZS PW
seniorzy
S2: Komenda Jakub
2024-01-13
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
seniorki
2024-01-17
KS Błonie
UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim
seniorzy
2024-01-20
AZS AWF Warszawa
EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka
seniorki
2024-01-29
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
seniorki
2024-02-03
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
2024-02-04
Turniej młodziczka
młodziczki
2024-02-10
Mini-siatkówka
młodziczki
S2: Bartoszek Damian
2024-02-11
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
S2: Gumienny Piotr
2024-02-17
AZS AWF Warszawa
KSG Warszawa
seniorki
2024-02-18
KS Metro Family Warszawa II
MKS MDK Warszawa
kadeci
2024-02-18
KS Metro Family Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
kadeci
2024-03-02
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
S2: Przystaś Adam
2024-03-03
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
S2: Bartoszek Damian
2024-03-09
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
młodziczki
2024-03-09
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
młodziczki
2024-03-10
PiłkaNaHali - turniej ligowy
seniorzy
S1: Gira Paulina
2024-03-13
AZS ASzW
AZS SGH
seniorki
S2: Przystaś Adam
2024-03-16
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS
seniorzy
2024-03-23
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
S2: Olszewski Zbigniew
2024-03-24
Mini-siatkówka
młodzicy
2024-04-06
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
NECKO Augustów
seniorzy
2024-04-07
KS Halinów
seniorki
2024-04-12
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
kadeci
2024-04-12
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
kadeci
2024-04-20
LKS Wrzos Międzyborów
młodzicy
2024-04-22
AZS UW II
AZS UKSW
seniorzy
S1: Przystaś Adam