2023-09-15
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
UKS Esperanto
juniorki
2023-10-07
MKS MDK Warszawa
seniorzy
2023-10-08
Turniej o Puchar Prezesa MWZPS
młodzicy
2023-10-10
MKS MDK Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
kadeci
2023-10-11
MKS MDK Warszawa II
KS Metro Family Warszawa
juniorzy
2023-10-13
UKS Esperanto
KS Halinów
seniorki
2023-10-14
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III
UKS Orlęta Raszyn
kadeci
2023-10-19
KS Metro Family Warszawa
PSG KPS Siedlce
juniorzy
2023-10-21
UKS Esperanto
UKS Atena KSG Warszawa
juniorki
2023-10-21
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
Wisła Płock SPS
juniorki
2023-10-24
Akademia Wójtowicza
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa II
kadetki
2023-11-04
AZS Warszawa
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
seniorki
2023-11-05
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
MKS COPCO Imielin
seniorki
2023-11-08
POLCANEX Kobyłka
SMS PZPS Spała II
seniorzy
2023-11-10
UKS Plas Warszawa
UKS Iskra Warszawa
kadeci
2023-11-11
MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
NECKO Augustów
seniorzy
2023-11-12
GOKiS Celestynów
MUKS Joker Kozienice
I Liga Mazowiecka kobiet
2023-11-18
UKS Plas Warszawa
Dwójka Garwolin
juniorzy
2023-11-18
UKS Esperanto
MUKS Radomka Radom
juniorki
2023-11-19
KS Siatkarz Ząbki
GKS YABU AS Błędów
II Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn
2023-11-24
SPS Konstancin Jeziorna
UKS Esperanto
seniorki
2023-11-25
UKS Orlęta Raszyn
UKS JEDYNKA Kozienice
kadetki
2023-11-25
AZS Warszawa
Gedania Gdańsk
seniorki
2023-12-02
KSG Warszawa
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
seniorki
2023-12-03
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca
seniorki
2023-12-09
KSG Warszawa
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
seniorki
2023-12-10
UKS Herkules Sulejówek
RAS 6 Szydłowiec
I Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn
2023-12-12
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
UKS Atena KSG Warszawa
juniorki
2023-12-16
KS Metro Family Warszawa
POLCANEX Kobyłka
seniorzy
2024-01-06
KS Camper Wyszków
NECKO Augustów
seniorzy
2024-01-09
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
kadetki
2024-01-11
KS Camper Wyszków
SMS PZPS Spała II
seniorzy
2024-01-13
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Camper Wyszków
seniorzy
2024-01-19
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
UKS Piątka Wołomin
kadeci
2024-01-20
MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
KS Metro Family Warszawa
seniorzy
2024-01-25
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Metro Family Warszawa II
juniorzy
2024-01-25
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
juniorzy
2024-01-26
KS Metro Family Warszawa II
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
juniorzy
2024-01-26
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
KS Metro Family Warszawa
juniorzy
2024-01-27
UKS Atena KSG Warszawa
UKS Varsovia Warszawa
juniorki
2024-01-27
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
juniorki
2024-02-02
KS Metro Family Warszawa II
RCS Czarni Radom
kadeci
2024-02-03
KSG Warszawa
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
seniorki
2024-02-08
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Metro Family Warszawa
juniorzy
2024-02-08
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Metro Family Warszawa
juniorzy
2024-02-11
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Metro Family Warszawa
juniorzy
2024-02-11
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Metro Family Warszawa
juniorzy
2024-02-16
MKS MDK Warszawa
UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
kadeci
2024-02-16
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Metro Family Warszawa II
kadeci
2024-02-17
AZS Warszawa
MUKS Sparta Warszawa
seniorki
2024-02-18
KS Siatkarz Ząbki
KS Mogielanka Mogielnica
II Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn
2024-02-25
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Metro Family Warszawa
juniorzy
2024-02-25
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Metro Family Warszawa
juniorzy
2024-03-02
KS Camper Wyszków
KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS
seniorzy
2024-03-03
KS Halinów
GLKS Nadarzyn
I Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn
2024-03-17
KS Halinów
HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa
I Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn
2024-03-23
KS Camper Wyszków
SPS Volley Ostrołęka
seniorzy
2024-03-24
KS Huragan Wołomin
KS Siatkarz Ząbki
I Liga Mazowiecka mężczyzn