Juniorzy

Grupa 1/2 MMP

  • KS Metro Family Warszawa
-
1 2024-02-23 16:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Gnatowski Marcin L I Czarnecki Mikołaj L II Gumienny Piotr
2 2024-02-23 18:30 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Gnatowski Marcin L I Gumienny Piotr L II Czarnecki Mikołaj
3 2024-02-24 15:30 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Wylotek Damian L I Gira Paulina L II Świderski Igor
4 2024-02-24 18:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Wylotek Damian L I Świderski Igor L II Gira Paulina
5 2024-02-25 9:30 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Lewandowski Kajetan L II Przystaś Adam
6 2024-02-25 12:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Przystaś Adam L II Lewandowski Kajetan

Grupa 1/4 MMP

  • KS Metro Family Warszawa
-
1 2024-02-08 17:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Cieślak Mateusz II Pięta Piotr Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Wojciechowicz Ewa L II Ciemiński Bartosz
2 2024-02-08 18:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Pięta Piotr II Cieślak Mateusz Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Ciemiński Bartosz L II Wojciechowicz Ewa
3 2024-02-09 10:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Pisarek Tomasz Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I Czarnecki Mikołaj L II Ciemiński Bartosz
4 2024-02-09 11:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Pisarek Tomasz II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I Ciemiński Bartosz L II Czarnecki Mikołaj
5 2024-02-09 17:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Wylotek Damian II Wodzińska Natalia Sekretarz Gago Michał L I Strzelecki Jakub L II Bartoszek Damian
6 2024-02-09 18:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Wodzińska Natalia II Wylotek Damian Sekretarz Gago Michał L I Bartoszek Damian L II Strzelecki Jakub
7 2024-02-10 11:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Góral Anna II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Białek Karolina L I Kalinowska Alona L II Lewandowski Kajetan
8 2024-02-10 12:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Wojciechowicz Ewa II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz Kalinowska Alona L I Lewandowski Kajetan L II Białek Karolina
9 2024-02-10 13:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Makowski Łukasz II Wojciechowicz Ewa Sekretarz Lewandowski Kajetan L I Białek Karolina L II Kalinowska Alona
10 2024-02-11 10:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Jakubowska Martyna II Myszkowska Agnieszka Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Sokołowski Michał L II Białek Karolina
11 2024-02-11 11:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Myszkowska Agnieszka II Jakubowska Martyna Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Białek Karolina L II Sokołowski Michał

Grupa MMJ

  • KS Metro Family Warszawa
  • UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
  • UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
  • KS Metro Family Warszawa II
-
MMJ-1 2024-01-25 17:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Wylotek Damian II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Żelazny Adam Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej
MMJ-2 2024-01-25 19:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Janik Tomasz II Szymańczak Luiza Sekretarz Żelazny Adam Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej
MMJ-3 2024-01-26 17:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Papuda Dorota II Papuda Paweł Sekretarz Góral Anna Główny: Żelazny Adam
MMJ-4 2024-01-26 19:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Wieczorek Piotr II Jakubowska Martyna Sekretarz Papuda Dorota Główny: Żelazny Adam
MMJ-5 2024-01-27 14:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Wojciechowicz Ewa Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof Główny: Naduk Jacek
MMJ-6 2024-01-27 16:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Jakubowska Martyna II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof Główny: Naduk Jacek

Grupa PLAY-OFF

  • UKS Iskra Warszawa
  • KS Metro Family Warszawa II
  • PSG KPS Siedlce
  • UKS Piątka Wołomin
  • RCS Czarni Radom
  • MKS MDK Warszawa II
  • MKS MDK Warszawa
  • UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
-
PLAY-OFF-0 2023-12-19 18:00 UKS Piątka Wołomin - RCS Czarni Radom I Szeliga Marek II Wojciechowicz Ewa Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor
PLAY-OFF-0 2023-12-20 18:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - PSG KPS Siedlce I Wieczorek Piotr II Szuty Przemysław Sekretarz Lewandowski Kajetan
PLAY-OFF-0 2023-12-21 18:00 RCS Czarni Radom - UKS Piątka Wołomin I Kozieł Michał II Fokt Artur Sekretarz Nowakowski Piotr
PLAY-OFF-0 2023-12-22 19:30 PSG KPS Siedlce - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Talacha Marcin II Rombel Marcin Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław
PLAY-OFF-0 2024-01-03 16:30 RCS Czarni Radom - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Andrzejewski Piotr Sekretarz Baranowski Cyprian
PLAY-OFF-0 2024-01-04 19:30 UKS Iskra Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa I Pisarek Tomasz II Gnatowski Marcin Sekretarz Kosiacki Piotr Główny: Kosiacki Piotr
PLAY-OFF-0 2024-01-05 17:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - RCS Czarni Radom I Ducki Mateusz II Polak Paulina Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej
PLAY-OFF-0 2024-01-05 19:30 MKS MDK Warszawa - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Wieczorek Piotr II Kaznowski Andrzej Sekretarz Gira Paulina
PLAY-OFF-0 2024-01-09 17:45 MKS MDK Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Siwiec Krystian II Cieślak Mateusz Sekretarz Papież Leszek Główny: Papież Leszek
PLAY-OFF-1 2024-01-09 19:30 UKS Iskra Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Polak Paulina II Wieczorek Karolina Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz Główny: Makowski Łukasz
PLAY-OFF-2 2024-01-10 17:45 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Janik Tomasz II Ducki Mateusz Sekretarz Szeliga Marek
PLAY-OFF-0 2024-01-13 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Polak Paulina II Kuskowska Justyna Sekretarz Sienkiewicz Kinga

Grupa I LIGA

  • KS Metro Family Warszawa
  • UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II
  • RCS Czarni Radom
  • MKS MDK Warszawa
  • KS Metro Family Warszawa II
  • PSG KPS Siedlce
  • UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
  • MKS MDK Warszawa II
-
I LIGA-4 2023-09-12 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Góral Anna II Siwiec Krystian Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-3 2023-09-14 18:30 RCS Czarni Radom - PSG KPS Siedlce I Kapusta Krzysztof II Jurkowski Jacek Sekretarz Pysiak Grzegorz
I LIGA-2 2023-09-15 18:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Ogórkis Andrzej II Białek Piotr Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-7 2023-09-19 19:15 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - RCS Czarni Radom I Szymańczak Luiza II Papież Leszek Sekretarz Czarnecki Mikołaj
I LIGA-32 2023-09-19 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa II - MKS MDK Warszawa I Włodarczyk Mikołaj II Kaznowski Andrzej Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-8 2023-09-21 17:50 KS Metro Family Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Wieczorek Piotr II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
I LIGA-6 2023-09-22 18:45 PSG KPS Siedlce - MKS MDK Warszawa I Szulawa Michał II Rombel Marcin Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk
I LIGA-30 2023-09-23 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Cichocki Mateusz II Wylotek Damian Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-5 2023-09-25 17:45 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Trzewik Piotr II Góral Anna Sekretarz Papuda Dorota
I LIGA-11 2023-09-26 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Opiłowski Maciej II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-29 2023-09-27 17:50 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Molenda Lucjan II Nowak Ewa Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-10 2023-09-28 18:30 RCS Czarni Radom - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Andrzejewski Piotr II Kozieł Michał Sekretarz Zaleski Damian
I LIGA-12 2023-09-29 17:45 MKS MDK Warszawa II - PSG KPS Siedlce I Janik Tomasz II Wojciechowicz Ewa Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-13 2023-10-02 17:45 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - PSG KPS Siedlce I Wojciechowicz Ewa II Wylotek Damian Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-14 2023-10-03 19:15 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Jakubowska Martyna II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Białek Karolina
I LIGA-15 2023-10-05 17:50 KS Metro Family Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa I Komornicki Robert II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-16 2023-10-07 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - RCS Czarni Radom I Nowicki Łukasz II Białek Piotr Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-18 2023-10-10 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Strzelecki Jakub II Pisarek Tomasz Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-19 2023-10-11 16:45 MKS MDK Warszawa II - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Pisarek Tomasz II Komornicki Robert Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-17 2023-10-12 18:30 RCS Czarni Radom - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Kaczmarski Marcin II Kozieł Michał Sekretarz Andrzejewski Piotr
I LIGA-9 2023-10-14 13:15 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Wojciechowicz Ewa II Gruszczyński Daniel Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
I LIGA-21 2023-10-18 17:45 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Wieczorek Piotr II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Nowak Ewa
I LIGA-22 2023-10-19 17:50 KS Metro Family Warszawa - PSG KPS Siedlce I Siwiec Krystian II Cieślak Mateusz Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-24 2023-10-19 18:30 RCS Czarni Radom - MKS MDK Warszawa I Kotala Tomasz II Kozieł Michał Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan
I LIGA-20 2023-10-20 18:30 PSG KPS Siedlce - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Szulawa Michał II Szyszko Henryk Sekretarz Rombel Marcin
I LIGA-23 2023-10-21 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Jakubowska Martyna II Góral Anna Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-25 2023-10-24 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Wylotek Damian II Góral Anna Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-26 2023-10-24 17:45 MKS MDK Warszawa II - RCS Czarni Radom I Kaznowski Andrzej II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Szeliga Marek
I LIGA-28 2023-10-24 19:15 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Papież Leszek II Szymańczak Luiza Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-27 2023-10-27 18:45 PSG KPS Siedlce - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Molenda Lucjan II Szulawa Michał Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk
I LIGA-31 2023-11-03 18:45 PSG KPS Siedlce - RCS Czarni Radom I Szyszko Henryk II Szulawa Michał Sekretarz Rombel Marcin
I LIGA-36 2023-11-04 13:15 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Nowicki Łukasz II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-1 2023-11-06 17:50 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Strzelecki Jakub II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
I LIGA-34 2023-11-07 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa - PSG KPS Siedlce I Wylotek Damian II Papież Leszek Sekretarz Jankowski Paweł
I LIGA-35 2023-11-09 18:30 RCS Czarni Radom - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Andrzejewski Piotr II Kotala Tomasz Sekretarz Fokt Artur
I LIGA-33 2023-11-10 17:45 MKS MDK Warszawa II - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Wojciechowicz Ewa II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-38 2023-11-16 17:50 KS Metro Family Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom I Wieczorek Piotr II Wylotek Damian Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-39 2023-11-18 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - MKS MDK Warszawa I Kaznowski Andrzej II Kwiatkowski Łukasz Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-42 2023-11-21 17:45 MKS MDK Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Góral Anna Sekretarz Szeliga Marek
I LIGA-43 2023-11-21 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Opiłowski Maciej II Jakubowska Martyna Sekretarz Kosiorek Adam
I LIGA-44 2023-11-23 18:30 RCS Czarni Radom - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Jurkowski Jacek Sekretarz Baranowski Cyprian
I LIGA-41 2023-11-24 18:45 PSG KPS Siedlce - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Szyszko Henryk II Szulawa Michał Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-45 2023-11-27 17:45 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - RCS Czarni Radom I Opiłowski Maciej II Więckowski Mariusz Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-48 2023-11-28 19:15 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - PSG KPS Siedlce I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Szuty Przemysław Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-47 2023-11-30 17:50 KS Metro Family Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Janik Tomasz II Molenda Lucjan Sekretarz Wieczorek Karolina
I LIGA-46 2023-12-02 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - MKS MDK Warszawa I Wojciechowicz Ewa II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-49 2023-12-05 19:15 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Metro Family Warszawa II I Pisarek Tomasz II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-52 2023-12-05 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom I Kaznowski Andrzej II Papież Leszek Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-37 2023-12-06 17:45 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Guzy Przemysław II Turski Piotr Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-50 2023-12-08 18:45 PSG KPS Siedlce - KS Metro Family Warszawa I Rombel Marcin II Talacha Marcin Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław
I LIGA-51 2023-12-08 17:45 MKS MDK Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II I Siwiec Krystian II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian
I LIGA-40 2023-12-09 12:15 PSG KPS Siedlce - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Szulawa Michał II Szyszko Henryk Sekretarz Rombel Marcin
I LIGA-54 2023-12-14 18:30 RCS Czarni Radom - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Fokt Artur II Ejmowski Igor Sekretarz Zaleski Damian
I LIGA-56 2023-12-14 17:50 KS Metro Family Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Pięta Piotr Sekretarz Szeliga Marek
I LIGA-55 2023-12-16 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie II - PSG KPS Siedlce I Siwiec Krystian II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-53 2023-12-20 17:45 KS Metro Family Warszawa II - MKS MDK Warszawa I Góral Anna II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof

Grupa II LIGA

  • Dwójka Garwolin
  • UKS Piątka Wołomin
  • KS Zawkrze Mława
  • UKS Plas Warszawa
  • UKS Iskra Warszawa
  • MKS MDK Warszawa III
  • LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
-
II LIGA-3 2023-09-13 19:00 UKS Piątka Wołomin - LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Ogórkis Andrzej II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Kołodziej Oliwia
II LIGA-4 2023-09-14 18:30 KS Zawkrze Mława - UKS Plas Warszawa I Więckowski Mariusz II Komor Dominik Sekretarz Ciemiński Bartosz
II LIGA-8 2023-09-16 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa III I Trzewik Piotr II Wylotek Damian Sekretarz Białek Karolina
II LIGA-23 2023-09-19 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa III - KS Zawkrze Mława I Ogórkis Andrzej II Góral Anna Sekretarz Skorupa Robert
II LIGA-6 2023-09-22 18:15 UKS Plas Warszawa - LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Siwiec Krystian II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz Osmulska Kamila
II LIGA-7 2023-09-24 11:00 Dwójka Garwolin - UKS Piątka Wołomin I Białek Piotr II Skorupa Robert Sekretarz Komor Dominik
II LIGA-10 2023-09-27 19:00 UKS Piątka Wołomin - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Nowicki Łukasz II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz Sienkiewicz Kinga
II LIGA-11 2023-10-01 11:00 Dwójka Garwolin - UKS Plas Warszawa I Pisarek Tomasz II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Vushkalenko Mykyta
II LIGA-12 2023-10-02 18:30 KS Zawkrze Mława - LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Więckowski Mariusz II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian
II LIGA-27 2023-10-03 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa III - LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Więckowski Mariusz II Pisarek Tomasz Sekretarz Gago Michał
II LIGA-15 2023-10-07 10:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Sałuda Kamil II Nowak Ewa Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA-14 2023-10-08 12:00 Dwójka Garwolin - KS Zawkrze Mława I Guzy Przemysław II Komor Dominik Sekretarz Plewa Piotr
II LIGA-16 2023-10-11 19:00 UKS Piątka Wołomin - MKS MDK Warszawa III I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Naduk Jacek Sekretarz Suchenek Rafał
II LIGA-19 2023-10-11 18:30 KS Zawkrze Mława - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Więckowski Mariusz II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian
II LIGA-20 2023-10-15 11:00 Dwójka Garwolin - LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Cichocki Mateusz II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz Ducki Mateusz
II LIGA-22 2023-10-16 19:45 UKS Iskra Warszawa - LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Kosiorek Adam II Lukowski Tomasz Sekretarz Hejman Kamil
II LIGA-24 2023-10-18 19:00 UKS Piątka Wołomin - UKS Plas Warszawa I Kruszewski Krzysztof II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz Kołodziej Oliwia
II LIGA-2 2023-10-22 11:00 Dwójka Garwolin - MKS MDK Warszawa III I Siwiec Krystian II Cieślak Mateusz Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia
II LIGA-26 2023-10-25 18:30 KS Zawkrze Mława - UKS Piątka Wołomin I Wodzińska Natalia II Pisarek Tomasz Sekretarz Sokołowski Władysław
II LIGA-18 2023-10-27 17:15 MKS MDK Warszawa III - UKS Plas Warszawa I Śpiewak Michał II Gnatowski Marcin Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej
II LIGA-28 2023-10-29 11:00 Dwójka Garwolin - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Szyszko Henryk II Rombel Marcin Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław
II LIGA-36 2023-10-31 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa III - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Komornicki Robert II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Gago Michał
II LIGA-32 2023-11-03 18:30 UKS Plas Warszawa - KS Zawkrze Mława I Bednarek Remigiusz II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Sokołowski Władysław
II LIGA-51 2023-11-06 18:30 KS Zawkrze Mława - MKS MDK Warszawa III I Kosiorek Adam II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz Szymański Mirosław
II LIGA-34 2023-11-08 19:00 LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Plas Warszawa I Wodzińska Natalia II Siwiec Krystian Sekretarz Niewiarowska Magdalena Główny: Niewiarowska Magdalena
II LIGA-35 2023-11-08 19:00 UKS Piątka Wołomin - Dwójka Garwolin I Ogórkis Andrzej II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz Kruszewski Krzysztof
II LIGA-31 2023-11-13 18:00 LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Piątka Wołomin I Pisarek Tomasz II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Chrzanowski Rafał
II LIGA-40 2023-11-17 19:00 LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Zawkrze Mława I Komenda Jakub II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
II LIGA-39 2023-11-18 10:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - Dwójka Garwolin I Pisarek Tomasz II Siwiec Krystian Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
II LIGA-38 2023-11-19 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - UKS Piątka Wołomin I Śliwerski Łukasz II Turski Piotr Sekretarz Kaliński Janusz
II LIGA-42 2023-11-25 14:30 KS Zawkrze Mława - Dwójka Garwolin I Lemanowicz Piotr II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz Sekretarz Więckowski Mariusz
II LIGA-44 2023-11-28 17:50 MKS MDK Warszawa III - UKS Piątka Wołomin I Góral Anna II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Komor Dominik
II LIGA-47 2023-12-02 13:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - KS Zawkrze Mława I Cieślak Mateusz II Pięta Piotr Sekretarz Osmulska Kamila
II LIGA-48 2023-12-02 12:00 LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Dwójka Garwolin I Guzy Przemysław II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz Szymański Mirosław
II LIGA-50 2023-12-04 19:00 LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Ogieniewska Olga II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
II LIGA-30 2023-12-08 17:15 MKS MDK Warszawa III - Dwójka Garwolin I Ogórkis Andrzej II Sałuda Kamil Sekretarz Gago Michał
II LIGA-52 2023-12-08 18:15 UKS Plas Warszawa - UKS Piątka Wołomin I Polak Paulina II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz Główny: Makowski Łukasz
II LIGA-43 2023-12-10 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - UKS Plas Warszawa I Wylotek Damian II Pisarek Tomasz Sekretarz Siwiec Krystian
II LIGA-55 2023-12-12 19:00 LOS UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS MDK Warszawa III I Wróblewski Jan II Ducki Mateusz Sekretarz Bartoszek Damian
II LIGA-54 2023-12-13 19:00 UKS Piątka Wołomin - KS Zawkrze Mława I Ogórkis Andrzej II Kępka Gabriela Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor
II LIGA-46 2023-12-16 10:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa III I Wieczorek Karolina II Kalinowska Alona Sekretarz Jankowski Paweł
II LIGA-56 2023-12-17 12:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - Dwójka Garwolin I Strzelecki Jakub II Komenda Jakub Sekretarz Rogowska Aleksandra

pozostałe

  • KS Metro Family Warszawa
  • UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
-
1 2023-09-15 15:00 UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II Siwiec Krystian Sekretarz Czarnecki Mikołaj L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2023-09-16 13:30 KS Metro Family Warszawa - pauzuje I Góral Anna II Polak Paulina Sekretarz Siwik Jakub L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2023-09-16 9:30 UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I Jankowski Paweł L II
1 2023-09-17 10:00 KS Metro Family Warszawa - pauzuje I Więckowski Mariusz II Polak Paulina Sekretarz Suchenek Rafał L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2023-09-17 9:00 UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I Lewandowski Kajetan L II
1 2024-06-22 10:00 pauzuje - pauzuje I Wojciechowicz Ewa II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pałucka-Trąd Joanna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony