Juniorzy

Grupa 1/4 MMP gr. A

  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
  • GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
-
1 2020-02-20 16:00 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk I Komornicki Robert II Pięta Piotr Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I Baran Józef L II Wodzińska Natalia
3 2020-02-21 10:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Białek Piotr II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Cieślak Mateusz L II Szeliga Marek
5 2020-02-21 16:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Kwidziński Krzysztof II Kaznowski Andrzej Sekretarz Walczak Waldemar L I Guzy Przemysław L II Trzewik Piotr

Grupa 1/4 MMP gr. B

  • AGH Kraków
  • BAS Białystok
  • UKS Absolwent SK Olsztyn
-
1/4 MMP gr. B-2 2020-02-20 18:00 AGH Kraków - BAS Białystok I Papież Leszek II Sokołowska Małgorzata Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I Wodzińska Natalia L II Baran Józef
1/4 MMP gr. B-4 2020-02-21 12:00 BAS Białystok - UKS Absolwent SK Olsztyn I Janik Tomasz II Cieślak Mateusz Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Szeliga Marek L II Białek Piotr
1/4 MMP gr. B-6 2020-02-21 18:30 AGH Kraków - UKS Absolwent SK Olsztyn I Myszkowska Agnieszka II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Walczak Waldemar L I Trzewik Piotr L II Guzy Przemysław

Grupa 1/4 MMP gr. C

  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
-
1/4 MMP gr. C-7 2020-02-22 10:00 pauzuje - pauzuje I Trzewik Piotr II Zielińska Katarzyna Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I Stachewicz Bartłomiej L II Erchardt Arkadiusz
1/4 MMP gr. C-8 2020-02-22 12:00 pauzuje - pauzuje I Kosiacki Piotr II Kwidziński Krzysztof Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I Cieślak Mateusz L II Bednarek Remigiusz
1/4 MMP gr. C-9 2020-02-22 14:00 pauzuje - pauzuje I Wieczorek Piotr II Zimoch Mateusz Sekretarz Kwidziński Krzysztof L I Bednarek Remigiusz L II Cieślak Mateusz
1/4 MMP gr. C-10 2020-02-23 10:00 pauzuje - pauzuje I Kułak Zbigniew II Kwidziński Krzysztof Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej L I Białek Piotr L II Wieczorek Adrian
1/4 MMP gr. C-11 2020-02-23 12:00 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje I Myszkowski Marcin II Kaznowski Andrzej Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej L I Wieczorek Adrian L II Białek Piotr

Grupa TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY

  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
  • RCS Czarni Radom
  • RCS Czarni Radom II
  • KS Metro Warszawa
-
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-1 2020-02-07 16:40 RCS Czarni Radom - RCS Czarni Radom II I Kwidziński Krzysztof II Pięta Piotr Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I Białek Piotr L II Filip Adam
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-2 2020-02-07 18:30 KS Metro Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Myszkowska Agnieszka II Niewiarowska Magdalena Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I Filip Adam L II Białek Piotr
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-3 2020-02-08 10:00 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom II I Sokołowska Małgorzata II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Gago Michał L I Cieślak Mateusz L II Góral Anna
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-4 2020-02-08 12:00 RCS Czarni Radom - KS Metro Warszawa I Rymko Michał II Zimoch Mateusz Sekretarz Gago Michał L I Góral Anna L II Cieślak Mateusz
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-5 2020-02-09 10:40 RCS Czarni Radom II - KS Metro Warszawa I Kułak Zbigniew II Naduk Jacek Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Zielińska Katarzyna L II Gałecka Ewa
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-6 2020-02-09 12:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom I Myszkowski Marcin II Niedbał Anna Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I Gałecka Ewa L II Zielińska Katarzyna

Grupa PLAY-OFF GR. A

  • RCS Czarni Radom II
  • MKS MDK Warszawa II
-
PLAY-OFF GR. A-1 2020-01-07 17:00 RCS Czarni Radom II - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Fokt Artur II Kapusta Krzysztof Sekretarz Jurkowski Jacek
PLAY-OFF GR. A-2 2020-01-09 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - RCS Czarni Radom II I Herbik Marcin II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej

Grupa PLAY-OFF GR. B

  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
  • KS Metro Warszawa II
-
PLAY-OFF GR. B-1 2020-01-08 19:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - KS Metro Warszawa II I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Naduk Jacek
PLAY-OFF GR. B-2 2020-01-10 17:45 KS Metro Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Daszkowska Katarzyna II Rymko Michał Sekretarz Macierowski Jarosław

Grupa PLAY-OFF GR. C

  • KPS Siedlce
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
-
PLAY-OFF GR. C-2 2020-01-16 17:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - KPS Siedlce I Komornicki Robert II Naduk Jacek Sekretarz Walczak Waldemar
PLAY-OFF GR. C-1 2020-01-20 16:15 KPS Siedlce - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Król Piotr II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk

Grupa PLAY-OFF GR. D

  • UKS Plas Warszawa
  • RCS Czarni Radom II
-
PLAY-OFF GR. D-2 2020-01-14 17:00 RCS Czarni Radom II - UKS Plas Warszawa I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Fokt Artur Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan
PLAY-OFF GR. D-1 2020-01-17 18:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom II I Filip Adam II Baran Józef Sekretarz Kryszkiewicz Mateusz

Grupa PLAY-OFF GR. E

  • MKS MDK Warszawa
  • RCS Czarni Radom II
-
PLAY-OFF GR. E-2 2020-01-21 17:00 RCS Czarni Radom II - MKS MDK Warszawa I Strzylak Sylwester II Andrzejewski Piotr Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan
PLAY-OFF GR. E-1 2020-01-23 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom II I Kosiacki Piotr II Komornicki Robert Sekretarz Kośla Henryk

Grupa PLAY-OFF GR. F

  • KS Metro Warszawa
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
-
PLAY-OFF GR. F-2 2020-01-22 17:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - KS Metro Warszawa I Trzewik Piotr II Zielińska Katarzyna Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
PLAY-OFF GR. F-2 2020-01-24 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Trzewik Piotr II Opiłowski Maciej Sekretarz Żelazny Adam

Grupa I LIGA

  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
  • UKS Plas Warszawa
  • RCS Czarni Radom
  • MKS MDK Warszawa
  • KS Metro Warszawa II
  • KPS Siedlce
  • KS Metro Warszawa
  • MKS MDK Warszawa II
-
I LIGA-4 2019-09-12 16:45 MKS MDK Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Dykałowicz Magda II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia
I LIGA-2 2019-09-13 19:45 KS Metro Warszawa II - KS Metro Warszawa I Wieczorek Piotr II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-1 2019-09-18 19:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - UKS Plas Warszawa I Papuda Paweł II Sokołowska Małgorzata Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-32 2019-09-20 17:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - MKS MDK Warszawa I van der Veer Nicolaas II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Herbik Marcin
I LIGA-30 2019-09-24 17:30 KS Metro Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa II I Sałuda Kamil II Kaznowski Andrzej Sekretarz Kosiorek Adam
I LIGA-3 2019-09-25 18:00 RCS Czarni Radom - KPS Siedlce I Banaś Anna II Szczykutowicz Maciej Sekretarz Strzylak Sylwester
I LIGA-8 2019-09-25 19:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa II I Dykałowicz Magda II Kwidziński Krzysztof Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-5 2019-09-26 18:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Szuty Przemysław II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz Kabat Jacek
I LIGA-6 2019-09-27 18:30 KPS Siedlce - MKS MDK Warszawa I Szyszko Henryk II Szulawa Michał Sekretarz Wylotek Damian
I LIGA-7 2019-09-27 19:45 KS Metro Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom I Herbik Marcin II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Góral Anna
I LIGA-10 2019-10-02 18:00 RCS Czarni Radom - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Kocik Marcin Sekretarz Twardowski Maciej
I LIGA-12 2019-10-03 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - KPS Siedlce I Wieczorek Adrian II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-11 2019-10-04 18:20 MKS MDK Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa I Rymko Michał II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-16 2019-10-04 19:45 KS Metro Warszawa II - RCS Czarni Radom I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-9 2019-10-06 15:45 KS Metro Warszawa II - UKS Plas Warszawa I Daszkowska Katarzyna II Fronczak Agata Sekretarz Król Piotr
I LIGA-15 2019-10-09 19:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa I Rymko Michał II Papuda Paweł Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-13 2019-10-11 18:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - KPS Siedlce I Papież Leszek II Kosiacki Piotr Sekretarz Walesiak Franciszek
I LIGA-14 2019-10-11 19:45 KS Metro Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Zielińska Katarzyna II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Kwidziński Krzysztof
I LIGA-17 2019-10-16 18:00 RCS Czarni Radom - UKS Plas Warszawa I Kozieł Michał II Jeżyna Paweł Sekretarz Plutka Beata
I LIGA-19 2019-10-17 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Wieczorek Adrian II Fronczak Agata Sekretarz Ślęzak Szymon
I LIGA-18 2019-10-18 18:20 MKS MDK Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa II I Gałecka Ewa II Kwidziński Krzysztof Sekretarz Kępka Gabriela
I LIGA-20 2019-10-18 18:30 KPS Siedlce - KS Metro Warszawa I Engelard Marcin II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Wylotek Damian
I LIGA-22 2019-10-23 19:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KPS Siedlce I Wieczorek Piotr II Papuda Paweł Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-24 2019-10-24 18:00 RCS Czarni Radom - MKS MDK Warszawa I Kozieł Michał II Twardowski Maciej Sekretarz Kapusta Krzysztof
I LIGA-21 2019-10-25 18:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa I Daszkowska Katarzyna II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz Walczak Waldemar
I LIGA-23 2019-10-27 15:45 KS Metro Warszawa II - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Cieślak Mateusz II Kociałkowski Jacek Sekretarz Lipińska Anna
I LIGA-26 2019-10-28 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - RCS Czarni Radom I Szeliga Marek II Niewiarowska Magdalena Sekretarz Walesiak Franciszek
I LIGA-29 2019-10-29 18:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Szuty Przemysław II Jędrak Dominik Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-27 2019-11-06 18:30 KPS Siedlce - KS Metro Warszawa II I Szulawa Michał II Szyszko Henryk Sekretarz Rombel Marcin
I LIGA-25 2019-11-08 18:20 MKS MDK Warszawa - UKS Plas Warszawa I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Lukowski Tomasz Sekretarz Nowak Ewa
I LIGA-28 2019-11-08 19:45 KS Metro Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Kwidziński Krzysztof II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Góral Anna
I LIGA-31 2019-11-08 18:30 KPS Siedlce - RCS Czarni Radom I Szulawa Michał II Szyszko Henryk Sekretarz Rombel Marcin
I LIGA-35 2019-11-13 17:30 RCS Czarni Radom - KS Metro Warszawa I Kapusta Krzysztof II Jeżyna Paweł Sekretarz Kocik Marcin
I LIGA-34 2019-11-15 18:20 MKS MDK Warszawa - KPS Siedlce I Wrzosek Agnieszka II Molenda Lucjan Sekretarz Sokołowska Małgorzata
I LIGA-33 2019-11-16 10:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - UKS Plas Warszawa I Szeliga Marek II Fronczak Agata Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-36 2019-11-17 13:45 KS Metro Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Kuskowska Justyna II Naduk Jacek Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-38 2019-11-20 19:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom I Lipiński Krzysztof II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Niewiarowska Magdalena
I LIGA-40 2019-11-20 18:00 KPS Siedlce - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Gałecka Ewa II Molenda Lucjan Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-37 2019-11-22 18:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa II I Zielińska Katarzyna II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz Myszkowska Agnieszka
I LIGA-39 2019-11-22 19:45 KS Metro Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa I Kaznowski Andrzej II Kwidziński Krzysztof Sekretarz Makaruk Agnieszka
I LIGA-44 2019-11-27 18:00 RCS Czarni Radom - KS Metro Warszawa II I Fokt Artur II Jeżyna Paweł Sekretarz Kocik Marcin
I LIGA-42 2019-11-28 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - KS Metro Warszawa I Cichocki Mateusz II Engelard Marcin Sekretarz Janik Tomasz
I LIGA-41 2019-11-29 18:30 KPS Siedlce - UKS Plas Warszawa I Szyszko Henryk II Wylotek Damian Sekretarz Rombel Marcin
I LIGA-43 2019-12-02 18:05 MKS MDK Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Trzewik Piotr II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-47 2019-12-04 19:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Myszkowski Marcin II Kuskowska Justyna Sekretarz Turski Piotr
I LIGA-45 2019-12-06 18:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom I Komornicki Robert II Zielińska Katarzyna Sekretarz Ślęzak Szymon
I LIGA-48 2019-12-06 19:45 KS Metro Warszawa - KPS Siedlce I Myszkowska Agnieszka II Kwiatkowski Łukasz Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-46 2019-12-08 13:45 KS Metro Warszawa II - MKS MDK Warszawa I Szuty Przemysław II Bialik Arkadiusz Sekretarz Stando Mirosław
I LIGA-51 2019-12-09 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa II - KS Metro Warszawa II I Szeliga Marek II Król Piotr Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-52 2019-12-12 16:30 MKS MDK Warszawa - RCS Czarni Radom I Filip Adam II Opiłowski Maciej Sekretarz Włodarczyk Mikołaj
I LIGA-49 2019-12-13 19:45 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Plas Warszawa I Ogórkis Andrzej II Szczykutowicz Maciej Sekretarz Kułak Zbigniew
I LIGA-50 2019-12-13 18:30 KPS Siedlce - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Szulawa Michał II Szyszko Henryk Sekretarz Wylotek Damian
I LIGA-53 2019-12-17 18:00 UKS Plas Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa I Cichocki Mateusz II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz Sokołowska Małgorzata
I LIGA-54 2019-12-18 18:00 RCS Czarni Radom - MKS MDK Warszawa II I Kocik Marcin II Zajc Paweł Sekretarz Fokt Artur
I LIGA-56 2019-12-18 19:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa I Kozieł Michał II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Kułak Zbigniew
I LIGA-55 2019-12-20 17:45 KS Metro Warszawa II - KPS Siedlce I Ogórkis Andrzej II Naduk Jacek Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej

Grupa II LIGA

  • KS Zawkrze Mława
  • GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
  • "LEN" Żyrardów
  • RCS Czarni Radom II
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
  • LKS Wrzos Międzyborów
-
II LIGA-1 2019-09-16 18:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - "LEN" Żyrardów I Gałecka Ewa II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Szuty Przemysław
II LIGA-7 2019-09-17 18:30 "LEN" Żyrardów - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Engelard Marcin II Kobyliński Michał Sekretarz Stando Mirosław
II LIGA-8 2019-09-17 17:00 RCS Czarni Radom II - KS Zawkrze Mława I Bialik Arkadiusz II Kapusta Krzysztof Sekretarz Fokt Artur
II LIGA-9 2019-09-26 17:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - RCS Czarni Radom II I Andrzejewski Piotr II Kapusta Krzysztof Sekretarz Minda Piotr
II LIGA-11 2019-09-28 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - LKS Wrzos Międzyborów I Nowicki Łukasz II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
II LIGA-13 2019-10-01 18:30 "LEN" Żyrardów - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Engelard Marcin II Gruszczyński Daniel Sekretarz Kobyliński Michał
II LIGA-2 2019-10-03 18:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - LKS Wrzos Międzyborów I Fokt Artur II Kozieł Michał Sekretarz Szczykutowicz Maciej
II LIGA-18 2019-10-05 14:45 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - RCS Czarni Radom II I Naduk Jacek II Fronczak Agata Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA-23 2019-10-11 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I van der Veer Nicolaas II Więckowski Mariusz Sekretarz Macierowski Jarosław
II LIGA-35 2019-10-12 12:00 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów - KS Zawkrze Mława I Sałuda Kamil II Lukowski Tomasz Sekretarz Sznajder Zbigniew
II LIGA-28 2019-10-15 18:30 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów - "LEN" Żyrardów I Kosiorek Adam II Kobyliński Michał Sekretarz Kosiacki Piotr
II LIGA-25 2019-10-19 13:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Szuty Przemysław II Pfeiffer Paulina Sekretarz Janik Andrzej
II LIGA-29 2019-10-22 17:00 RCS Czarni Radom II - LKS Wrzos Międzyborów I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Kapusta Krzysztof Sekretarz Fokt Artur
II LIGA-52 2019-10-28 19:30 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - KS Zawkrze Mława I Bialik Arkadiusz II Strzylak Sylwester Sekretarz Szczykutowicz Maciej
II LIGA-36 2019-10-29 18:30 "LEN" Żyrardów - RCS Czarni Radom II I Guzy Przemysław II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Kobyliński Michał
II LIGA-37 2019-11-05 18:30 "LEN" Żyrardów - KS Zawkrze Mława I Śliwerski Łukasz II Kosiacki Piotr Sekretarz Kornalewski Witold
II LIGA-43 2019-11-07 17:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - "LEN" Żyrardów I Fokt Artur II Nowakowski Piotr Sekretarz Szczykutowicz Maciej
II LIGA-44 2019-11-07 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - RCS Czarni Radom II I Wróblewski Jan II Baran Józef Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA-45 2019-11-12 17:00 RCS Czarni Radom II - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Jurkowski Jacek II Strzylak Sylwester Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan
II LIGA-47 2019-11-12 18:30 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Baran Józef II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Stando Mirosław
II LIGA-38 2019-11-19 18:30 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Kosiorek Adam II Frydrych Michał Sekretarz Kosiacki Piotr
II LIGA-16 2019-11-23 14:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Więckowski Mariusz II Engelard Marcin Sekretarz Szeliga Marek
II LIGA-49 2019-11-23 13:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - "LEN" Żyrardów I Sałuda Kamil II Lipiński Krzysztof Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
II LIGA-54 2019-11-26 17:00 RCS Czarni Radom II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Pajenk Milena Sekretarz Andrzejewski Piotr
II LIGA-71 2019-11-30 12:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - LKS Wrzos Międzyborów I Figiel Michał II Gruszczyński Daniel Sekretarz Śliwerski Łukasz
II LIGA-61 2019-12-03 17:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Nowakowski Piotr II Kapusta Krzysztof Sekretarz Fokt Artur
II LIGA-64 2019-12-03 18:30 "LEN" Żyrardów - LKS Wrzos Międzyborów I Kobyliński Michał II Frydrych Michał Sekretarz Stando Mirosław
II LIGA-59 2019-12-07 13:00 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - KS Zawkrze Mława I Kosiorek Adam II Król Piotr Sekretarz Fronczak Agata
II LIGA-65 2019-12-10 18:30 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów - RCS Czarni Radom II I Król Piotr II Jędrak Dominik Sekretarz Erchardt Arkadiusz
II LIGA-72 2019-12-17 17:00 RCS Czarni Radom II - "LEN" Żyrardów I Fokt Artur II Szczykutowicz Maciej Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan

pozostałe

  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
-
1 2019-09-20 16:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje I Szeliga Marek II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Guzy Przemysław L I Wodzińska Natalia L II Górska Agata
1 2019-09-21 9:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje I Zielińska Katarzyna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia L I Pfeiffer Paulina L II Bednarek Remigiusz
1 2019-09-22 9:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje I Zielińska Katarzyna II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Daszkowska Katarzyna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony