Juniorki

Grupa Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorek

  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo I
  • UKS Atena Warszawa
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • MUKS Sparta Warszawa
-
Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorek-1 2022-02-04 12:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Wodzińska Natalia II Komornicki Robert Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan Główny: Kułak Zbigniew
Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorek-2 2022-02-04 14:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Komornicki Robert Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan Główny: Kułak Zbigniew
Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorek-3 2022-02-05 10:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Szymańczak Luiza II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan Główny: Janik Tomasz
Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorek-4 2022-02-05 12:00 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I I Lipiński Krzysztof II Cieślak Mateusz Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan Główny: Janik Tomasz
Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorek-5 2022-02-06 10:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Ogórkis Andrzej II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz Wieczorek Piotr Główny: Żelazny Adam
Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorek-6 2022-02-06 12:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - UKS Atena Warszawa I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Gałecka Ewa Główny: Żelazny Adam

Grupa PLAY-OFF

  • UKS Esperanto
  • MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
  • OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
  • MUKS Radomka Radom
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
  • MUKS Sparta Warszawa
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
-
PLAY-OFF-12 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-13 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-14 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-15 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-16 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-17 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-18 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-19 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-20 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-21 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-22 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-23 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-24 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-25 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-26 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-27 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-28 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-29 0000-00-00 pauzuje - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-1 2022-01-05 17:00 UKS Esperanto - MUKS Radomka Radom I Kurzepa Krzysztof II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
PLAY-OFF-2 2022-01-06 18:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - OTPS Nike Ostrołęka I Jakubowska Martyna II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
PLAY-OFF-2 2022-01-08 13:00 MUKS Radomka Radom - UKS Esperanto I Kotala Tomasz II Fokt Artur Sekretarz Plutka Beata
PLAY-OFF-3 2022-01-09 16:00 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Góral Anna II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz Kosiorek Adam
PLAY-OFF-1 2022-01-12 17:30 MUKS Radomka Radom - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Bialik Arkadiusz II Kozieł Michał Sekretarz Kiliszek Mateusz
PLAY-OFF-6 2022-01-12 17:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Filip Adam II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
PLAY-OFF-5 2022-01-15 13:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MUKS Radomka Radom I Jakubowska Martyna II Białek Piotr Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
PLAY-OFF-8 2022-01-19 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Białek Piotr II Opiłowski Maciej Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
PLAY-OFF-10 2022-01-21 18:30 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Nowicki Łukasz II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
PLAY-OFF-11 2022-01-23 18:45 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Dykałowicz Magda II Kosiacki Piotr Sekretarz Woźniak Piotr
PLAY-OFF-9 2022-01-26 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I nieobsadzony II Sekretarz
PLAY-OFF-7 2022-05-03 19:30 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I II Sekretarz

Grupa I LIGA

  • UKS Atena Warszawa
  • MUKS Sparta Warszawa
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
  • MUKS Radomka Radom
  • OTPS Nike Ostrołęka
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo I
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II
-
I LIGA-4 2021-09-15 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Białek Piotr II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Włodarczyk Mikołaj
I LIGA-7 2021-09-15 17:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Filip Adam II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
I LIGA-1 2021-09-18 10:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Dykałowicz Magda II Kwiatkowski Łukasz Sekretarz Cichocki Mateusz
I LIGA-5 2021-09-20 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Filip Adam II Cichońska Weronika Sekretarz Kasica Michał
I LIGA-6 2021-09-24 19:00 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Wróblewski Jan II Więckowski Mariusz Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor
I LIGA-8 2021-09-25 10:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - MUKS Radomka Radom I Rymko Michał II Baran Józef Sekretarz Kosiacki Piotr
I LIGA-11 2021-09-29 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I I Kasica Michał II Włodarczyk Mikołaj Sekretarz Janik Tomasz Główny: Janik Tomasz
I LIGA-10 2021-10-01 18:30 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Atena Warszawa I Cichońska Weronika II Sałuda Kamil Sekretarz Kruszewski Krzysztof
I LIGA-9 2021-10-02 16:00 MUKS Radomka Radom - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Andrzejewski Piotr II Nowakowski Piotr Sekretarz Kobylarczyk Jacek
I LIGA-12 2021-10-03 11:30 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Nowicki Łukasz
I LIGA-14 2021-10-04 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I I Filip Adam II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-13 2021-10-06 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - OTPS Nike Ostrołęka I Białek Piotr II Wodzińska Natalia Sekretarz Turski Piotr
I LIGA-15 2021-10-06 17:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Kaznowski Andrzej II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-16 2021-10-09 16:00 MUKS Radomka Radom - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Nowakowski Piotr II Andrzejewski Piotr Sekretarz Lenartowicz-Kalbarczyk Luiza
I LIGA-3 2021-10-10 11:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - OTPS Nike Ostrołęka I Cieślak Mateusz II Świrski Tomasz Sekretarz Kwidziński Krzysztof Główny: Kwidziński Krzysztof
I LIGA-19 2021-10-11 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - UKS Atena Warszawa I Filip Adam II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-17 2021-10-12 18:30 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Białek Piotr II Filip Adam Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
I LIGA-18 2021-10-13 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MUKS Radomka Radom I Włodarczyk Mikołaj II Kaznowski Andrzej Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-20 2021-10-15 19:30 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I I Engelard Marcin II Wieczorek Adrian Sekretarz Ogieniewska Olga
I LIGA-24 2021-10-19 18:30 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Główczak Marcin II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
I LIGA-21 2021-10-21 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I I Rymko Michał II Gruszczyński Daniel Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
I LIGA-22 2021-10-23 10:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - OTPS Nike Ostrołęka I Cichocki Mateusz II Wieczorek Adrian Sekretarz Kosiacki Piotr Główny: Kosiacki Piotr
I LIGA-23 2021-10-23 16:00 MUKS Radomka Radom - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Zajc Paweł II Minda Piotr Sekretarz Plutka Beata
I LIGA-2 2021-10-25 16:30 MUKS Radomka Radom - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Głód Wojciech Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan
I LIGA-32 2021-10-25 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Bednarek Remigiusz II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-25 2021-10-27 17:20 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Trzewik Piotr II Białek Piotr Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej
I LIGA-27 2021-10-29 18:15 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka - MUKS Radomka Radom I Wylotek Damian II Rombel Marcin Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk
I LIGA-31 2021-10-31 12:00 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Świrski Tomasz II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor
I LIGA-29 2021-11-03 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - UKS Atena Warszawa I Jakubowska Martyna II Komornicki Robert Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-30 2021-11-05 18:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - MUKS Radomka Radom I Cichocki Mateusz II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz Świrski Tomasz
I LIGA-35 2021-11-08 18:30 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I I Wylotek Damian II Wodzińska Natalia Sekretarz Niewiarowska Magdalena Główny: Niewiarowska Magdalena
I LIGA-33 2021-11-09 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Daszkowska Katarzyna II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan
I LIGA-36 2021-11-10 16:30 MUKS Radomka Radom - UKS Atena Warszawa I Kaczmarski Marcin II Andrzejewski Piotr Sekretarz Kapusta Krzysztof Główny: Kapusta Krzysztof
I LIGA-39 2021-11-10 17:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-34 2021-11-14 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - OTPS Nike Ostrołęka I Dykałowicz Magda II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-26 2021-11-17 17:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Opiłowski Maciej II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-37 2021-11-17 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Radomka Radom I Lipiński Krzysztof II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Sokołowska Małgorzata Główny: Sokołowska Małgorzata
I LIGA-38 2021-11-20 10:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Gałecka Ewa II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz Engelard Marcin
I LIGA-40 2021-11-21 11:00 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - OTPS Nike Ostrołęka I Klepacz Krzysztof II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
I LIGA-42 2021-11-24 17:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Ślęzak Szymon II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor
I LIGA-43 2021-11-27 13:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - UKS Atena Warszawa I Naduk Jacek II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
I LIGA-28 2021-11-30 17:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - UKS Atena Warszawa I Trzewik Piotr II Białek Piotr Sekretarz Zgiet Agata
I LIGA-45 2021-12-01 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Jakubowska Martyna II Opiłowski Maciej Sekretarz Kępka Gabriela
I LIGA-47 2021-12-04 11:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Klepacz Krzysztof II Sokołowska Małgorzata Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
I LIGA-46 2021-12-05 12:00 MUKS Radomka Radom - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Lipińska-Jeziorowska Monika II Motyka Jan Sekretarz Kosiec Ryszard
I LIGA-48 2021-12-06 19:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - OTPS Nike Ostrołęka I II Sekretarz
I LIGA-51 2021-12-06 17:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II - MUKS Radomka Radom I Zgiet Agata II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-49 2021-12-08 17:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Janik Tomasz II Filip Adam Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
I LIGA-52 2021-12-11 13:15 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Góral Anna II Filip Adam Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
I LIGA-50 2021-12-12 12:00 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka - UKS Atena Warszawa I Szulawa Michał II Szyszko Henryk Sekretarz Talacha Marcin
I LIGA-44 2021-12-13 18:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Radomka Radom I Guzy Przemysław II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
I LIGA-41 2021-12-14 19:15 OTPS Nike Ostrołęka - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Wylotek Damian II Rombel Marcin Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk
I LIGA-54 2021-12-14 18:30 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa II I Kosiorek Adam II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan
I LIGA-53 2021-12-15 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I Białek Piotr II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Gago Michał
I LIGA-56 2021-12-15 20:15 UKS Atena Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I I Wodzińska Natalia II Sokołowska Małgorzata Sekretarz Rzeszotarska Magdalena
I LIGA-55 2021-12-18 16:30 MUKS Radomka Radom - OTPS Nike Ostrołęka I Kotala Tomasz II Kobylarczyk Jacek Sekretarz Kosiec Ryszard

Grupa II LIGA

  • UKS Atena Warszawa II
  • MUKS Sparta Warszawa II
  • MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
  • UKS Esperanto
  • MUKS Radomka Radom II
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III
  • UKS Esperanto II
  • MKS Iskra Legionowo
-
II LIGA -7 2021-09-14 17:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Skorupa Robert II Góral Anna Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
II LIGA -2 2021-09-15 18:30 MUKS Radomka Radom II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III I Kaczmarski Marcin II Minda Piotr Sekretarz Lenartowicz-Kalbarczyk Luiza
II LIGA -3 2021-09-16 19:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - MKS Iskra Legionowo I Nowicki Łukasz II Komenda Jakub Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA -4 2021-09-21 17:15 UKS Esperanto - UKS Esperanto II I Skorupa Robert II Filip Adam Sekretarz Żelazny Adam Główny: Żelazny Adam
II LIGA -6 2021-09-23 18:00 UKS Esperanto - MKS Iskra Legionowo I Góral Anna II Jakubowska Martyna Sekretarz Borowy Wojciech
II LIGA -8 2021-09-24 18:30 UKS Atena Warszawa II - MUKS Radomka Radom II I Białek Piotr II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Kurzepa Krzysztof
II LIGA -9 2021-09-26 13:00 MUKS Radomka Radom II - MUKS Sparta Warszawa II I Ochocka Magdalena II Dobosz Joanna Sekretarz Kobylarczyk Jacek
II LIGA -5 2021-09-27 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa II - UKS Esperanto II I Włodarczyk Mikołaj II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz Główczak Marcin
II LIGA -11 2021-09-30 17:15 UKS Esperanto - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III I Szeliga Marek II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA -12 2021-10-02 15:00 UKS Esperanto II - MKS Iskra Legionowo I Fronczak Agata II Gago Michał Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA -13 2021-10-04 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa II - MKS Iskra Legionowo I Polak Paulina II Wieczorek Adrian Sekretarz Rymko Michał
II LIGA -14 2021-10-05 17:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III - UKS Esperanto II I Nowak Ewa II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej
II LIGA -15 2021-10-08 18:30 UKS Atena Warszawa II - UKS Esperanto I Gałecka Ewa II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Nowak Ewa
II LIGA -1 2021-10-11 20:00 UKS Atena Warszawa II - MUKS Sparta Warszawa II I Cichocki Mateusz II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Gago Michał
II LIGA -18 2021-10-16 11:00 UKS Esperanto - MUKS Radomka Radom II I Gałecka Ewa II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Naduk Jacek
II LIGA -19 2021-10-16 11:00 UKS Esperanto II - UKS Atena Warszawa II I Szeliga Marek II Klepacz Krzysztof Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA -20 2021-10-17 18:00 MKS Iskra Legionowo - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III I Frydrych Michał II Nowak Ewa Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
II LIGA -21 2021-10-18 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III I Wieczorek Adrian II Góral Anna Sekretarz Wieczorek Piotr Główny: Wieczorek Piotr
II LIGA -23 2021-10-18 17:00 UKS Esperanto II - MUKS Radomka Radom II I Janik Tomasz II Cichońska Weronika Sekretarz Kaznowski Andrzej
II LIGA -24 2021-10-18 19:30 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Esperanto I Świrski Tomasz II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz Papież Leszek Główny: Papież Leszek
II LIGA -30 2021-10-19 17:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III - MUKS Radomka Radom II I Białek Piotr II Kępka Gabriela Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
II LIGA -22 2021-10-22 18:30 UKS Atena Warszawa II - MKS Iskra Legionowo I Kępka Gabriela II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz Gago Michał
II LIGA -16 2021-10-24 13:00 MUKS Radomka Radom II - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Motyka Jan II Ejmowski Igor Sekretarz Głód Wojciech Główny: Głód Wojciech
II LIGA -10 2021-10-25 19:30 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Atena Warszawa II I Nowicki Łukasz II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA -32 2021-10-26 17:15 UKS Esperanto II - UKS Esperanto I Kosiorek Adam II Włodarczyk Mikołaj Sekretarz Gago Michał
II LIGA -25 2021-10-28 17:15 UKS Esperanto - MUKS Sparta Warszawa II I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Wrzosek Agnieszka Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej
II LIGA -27 2021-10-30 12:00 MUKS Radomka Radom II - MKS Iskra Legionowo I Bialik Arkadiusz II Sasin Nina Sekretarz Ejmowski Igor
II LIGA -31 2021-10-31 18:00 MKS Iskra Legionowo - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Janus Aleksandra II Turski Piotr Sekretarz Ślęzak Szymon
II LIGA -28 2021-11-02 17:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III - UKS Atena Warszawa II I Włodarczyk Mikołaj II Góral Anna Sekretarz Wieczorek Piotr Główny: Wieczorek Piotr
II LIGA -26 2021-11-05 17:30 UKS Esperanto II - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Zgiet Agata II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej Główny: Kiszczak Andrzej
II LIGA -29 2021-11-05 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa II - UKS Atena Warszawa II I Kępka Gabriela II Turski Piotr Sekretarz Jakubowska Martyna
II LIGA -33 2021-11-08 17:00 UKS Esperanto II - MUKS Sparta Warszawa II I Szeliga Marek II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
II LIGA -35 2021-11-08 19:30 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III I Wieczorek Adrian II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA -17 2021-11-10 19:30 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - MUKS Sparta Warszawa II I Cichońska Weronika II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz Król Piotr
II LIGA -36 2021-11-14 13:00 MUKS Radomka Radom II - UKS Atena Warszawa II I Chylak Karolina II Kozieł Michał Sekretarz Baranowski Cyprian
II LIGA -39 2021-11-16 17:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III - UKS Esperanto I Fronczak Agata II Włodarczyk Mikołaj Sekretarz Kryszkiewicz Mateusz
II LIGA -38 2021-11-19 18:30 UKS Atena Warszawa II - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Polak Paulina II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz Sokołowska Małgorzata Główny: Sokołowska Małgorzata
II LIGA -40 2021-11-21 18:00 MKS Iskra Legionowo - UKS Esperanto II I Frydrych Michał II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz Borowy Wojciech
II LIGA -42 2021-11-26 17:15 UKS Esperanto II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III I Kryszkiewicz Mateusz II Guzy Przemysław Sekretarz Filip Adam
II LIGA -43 2021-11-27 11:00 UKS Esperanto - UKS Atena Warszawa II I Cieślak Mateusz II Cichońska Weronika Sekretarz Szymańczak Luiza
II LIGA -41 2021-11-28 18:00 MKS Iskra Legionowo - MUKS Sparta Warszawa II I Trzewik Piotr II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Walczak Waldemar
II LIGA -44 2021-11-28 15:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - MUKS Radomka Radom II I Molenda Lucjan II Lipiński Krzysztof Sekretarz Turski Piotr
II LIGA -45 2021-11-29 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa II - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Dykałowicz Magda II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz Szeliga Marek
II LIGA -48 2021-11-30 17:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III - MKS Iskra Legionowo I Bednarek Remigiusz II Kępka Gabriela Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
II LIGA -46 2021-12-01 18:30 MUKS Radomka Radom II - UKS Esperanto I Nowakowski Piotr II Kaczmarski Marcin Sekretarz Kocik Marcin
II LIGA -34 2021-12-05 18:00 MKS Iskra Legionowo - UKS Esperanto I Borowy Wojciech II Baran Józef Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor
II LIGA -52 2021-12-09 17:15 UKS Esperanto - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło I Ślęzak Szymon II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz Nowak Ewa
II LIGA -50 2021-12-11 18:00 MKS Iskra Legionowo - UKS Atena Warszawa II I Ślęzak Szymon II Sałuda Kamil Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
II LIGA -51 2021-12-12 12:30 MUKS Radomka Radom II - UKS Esperanto II I Dobosz Joanna II Nowakowski Piotr Sekretarz Lenartowicz-Kalbarczyk Luiza
II LIGA -53 2021-12-13 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa II - UKS Esperanto I Filip Adam II Kurzepa Krzysztof Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
II LIGA -49 2021-12-14 17:30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III - MUKS Sparta Warszawa II I Polak Paulina II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz Redlicki Krzysztof
II LIGA -54 2021-12-16 19:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Esperanto II I Śliwerski Łukasz II Turski Piotr Sekretarz Borowy Wojciech
II LIGA -56 2021-12-17 18:30 UKS Atena Warszawa II - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa III I Fronczak Agata II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Kosiorek Adam
II LIGA -55 2021-12-19 18:00 MKS Iskra Legionowo - MUKS Radomka Radom II I Kosiorek Adam II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Szeliga Marek
II LIGA -37 2021-12-21 18:15 MUKS Sparta Warszawa II - MUKS Radomka Radom II I Główczak Marcin II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Kośla Henryk
II LIGA -47 2022-01-12 20:15 UKS Atena Warszawa II - UKS Esperanto II I Góral Anna II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Główczak Marcin