rozgrywki akademickie

Grupa I LIGA - III runda

  • AZS ALK
  • AZS SGH
  • AZS WSM
  • AZS PW
  • AZS UW
  • AZS ASzW
-
I LIGA - III runda-31 2020-03-10 19:00 AZS PW - AZS ALK I Trzewik Piotr II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-32 2020-03-10 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS UW I Rymko Michał II Kryszkiewicz Mateusz Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-34 2020-03-16 17:30 AZS ASzW - AZS UW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-35 2020-03-18 20:00 AZS WSM - AZS PW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-36 2020-03-19 19:45 AZS ALK - AZS SGH I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-37 2020-03-24 19:00 AZS PW - AZS ASzW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-38 2020-03-24 20:30 AZS UW - AZS ALK I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-39 2020-03-25 20:00 AZS WSM - AZS SGH I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-40 2020-03-30 17:30 AZS ASzW - AZS ALK I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-41 2020-03-31 19:00 AZS PW - AZS SGH I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-42 2020-03-31 20:30 AZS UW - AZS WSM I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-43 2020-04-07 20:30 AZS UW - AZS PW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-44 2020-04-07 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS ASzW I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-45 2020-04-09 19:45 AZS ALK - AZS WSM I II Sekretarz
I LIGA - III runda-33 2020-05-30 20:00 AZS WSM - AZS ASzW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa I LIGA

  • AZS UW
  • AZS ASzW
  • AZS WSM
  • AZS ALK
  • AZS PW
  • AZS SGH
-
I LIGA-1 2019-11-05 20:30 AZS UW - AZS ASzW I Wrzosek Agnieszka II Szuty Przemysław Sekretarz
I LIGA-2 2019-11-05 20:30 AZS ALK - AZS SGH I Trzewik Piotr II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz
I LIGA-3 2019-11-05 19:00 AZS PW - AZS WSM I Cichocki Mateusz II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz
I LIGA-4 2019-11-12 19:00 AZS PW - AZS SGH I Cichocki Mateusz II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz
I LIGA-5 2019-11-12 20:30 AZS UW - AZS ALK I Szuty Przemysław II Król Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-6 2019-11-13 20:00 AZS WSM - AZS ASzW I Nowicki Łukasz II Jędrak Dominik Sekretarz
I LIGA-7 2019-11-18 17:30 AZS ASzW - AZS ALK I Filip Adam II Białek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-8 2019-11-19 19:00 AZS PW - AZS UW I Wieczorek Adrian II Komornicki Robert Sekretarz
I LIGA-12 2019-11-25 18:30 AZS ALK - AZS PW I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Opiłowski Maciej Sekretarz
I LIGA-10 2019-11-26 20:30 AZS UW - AZS WSM I Stachewicz Bartłomiej II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz
I LIGA-11 2019-11-26 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS ASzW I Król Piotr II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz
I LIGA-9 2019-11-27 20:00 AZS WSM - AZS SGH I Gałecka Ewa II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz
I LIGA-13 2019-12-02 17:30 AZS ASzW - AZS PW I Opiłowski Maciej II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-14 2019-12-03 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS UW I Wodzińska Natalia II Sokołowska Małgorzata Sekretarz
I LIGA-15 2019-12-05 19:45 AZS WSM - AZS ALK I Szuty Przemysław II Wrzosek Agnieszka Sekretarz
I LIGA-16 2019-12-09 17:30 AZS ASzW - AZS UW I Macierowski Jarosław II Białek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-17 2019-12-10 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS ALK I Gałecka Ewa II Wieczorek Adrian Sekretarz
I LIGA-18 2019-12-10 19:00 AZS WSM - AZS PW I Opiłowski Maciej II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz
I LIGA-19 2019-12-16 17:30 AZS ASzW - AZS WSM I Baran Józef II Białek Piotr Sekretarz
I LIGA-21 2019-12-16 21:20 AZS SGH - AZS PW I Bednarek Remigiusz II Szuty Przemysław Sekretarz
I LIGA-22 2020-01-14 20:30 AZS ALK - AZS ASzW I Cichocki Mateusz II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz
I LIGA-23 2020-01-14 20:30 AZS UW - AZS PW I Król Piotr II Góral Anna Sekretarz
I LIGA-24 2020-01-14 20:45 AZS SGH - AZS WSM I Wieczorek Adrian II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz
I LIGA-20 2020-01-16 19:45 AZS ALK - AZS UW I Szuty Przemysław II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz
I LIGA-25 2020-01-20 17:30 AZS ASzW - AZS SGH I Białek Piotr II Rymko Michał Sekretarz
I LIGA-26 2020-01-21 19:00 AZS PW - AZS ALK I Szuty Przemysław II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz
I LIGA-27 2020-01-22 20:00 AZS WSM - AZS UW I Kasica Michał II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz
I LIGA-28 2020-03-03 19:00 AZS PW - AZS ASzW I Ogieniewska Olga II Fronczak Agata Sekretarz
I LIGA-29 2020-03-03 20:30 AZS ALK - AZS WSM I Filip Adam II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz
I LIGA-30 2020-03-03 20:30 AZS UW - AZS SGH I Cichocki Mateusz II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz

Grupa II LIGA

  • AZS WUM
  • AZS ŁAZARSKI
  • AZS UKSW
  • AZS UW II
  • AZS WAT
  • AZS AWF
-
II LIGA-1 2019-11-12 19:30 AZS WUM - AZS AWF I Trzewik Piotr II Erchardt Arkadiusz Sekretarz
II LIGA-2 2019-11-14 20:00 AZS UW II - AZS ŁAZARSKI I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Włodarczyk Mikołaj Sekretarz
II LIGA-3 2019-11-14 20:30 AZS WAT - AZS UKSW I Główczak Marcin II Turski Piotr Sekretarz
II LIGA-4 2019-11-18 20:00 AZS AWF - AZS ŁAZARSKI I Góral Anna II Myszkowski Marcin Sekretarz
II LIGA-5 2019-11-19 19:30 AZS WUM - AZS UKSW I Gałecka Ewa II Gago Michał Sekretarz
II LIGA-6 2019-11-21 20:30 AZS WAT - AZS UW II I Frydrych Michał II Włodarczyk Mikołaj Sekretarz
II LIGA-7 2019-11-26 19:30 AZS WUM - AZS ŁAZARSKI I Kępka Gabriela II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz
II LIGA-8 2019-11-28 20:00 AZS UW II - AZS UKSW I Baran Józef II van der Veer Nicolaas Sekretarz
II LIGA-9 2019-11-28 20:30 AZS WAT - AZS AWF I Gruszczyński Daniel II Erchardt Arkadiusz Sekretarz
II LIGA-10 2019-12-02 20:00 AZS AWF - AZS UW II I Gruszczyński Daniel II Góral Anna Sekretarz
II LIGA-11 2019-12-02 21:30 AZS UKSW - AZS ŁAZARSKI I van der Veer Nicolaas II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz
II LIGA-12 2019-12-05 20:30 AZS WAT - AZS WUM I van der Veer Nicolaas II Jędrak Dominik Sekretarz
II LIGA-13 2019-12-10 19:30 AZS WUM - AZS UW II I Kępka Gabriela II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz
II LIGA-14 2019-12-11 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS AWF I Guzy Przemysław II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz
II LIGA-15 2019-12-12 20:30 AZS WAT - AZS ŁAZARSKI I Ogieniewska Olga II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz
II LIGA-16 2020-03-02 20:00 AZS AWF - AZS UKSW I Stachewicz Bartłomiej II Opiłowski Maciej Sekretarz
II LIGA-17 2020-03-02 21:30 AZS ŁAZARSKI - AZS WUM I Bednarek Remigiusz II Engelard Marcin Sekretarz
II LIGA-22 2020-03-16 20:00 AZS AWF - AZS WAT I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-23 2020-03-16 21:30 AZS ŁAZARSKI - AZS UKSW I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-26 2020-03-24 19:30 AZS WUM - AZS WAT I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-27 2020-03-26 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS AWF I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-28 2020-03-30 21:30 AZS ŁAZARSKI - AZS WAT I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-30 2020-04-02 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS WUM I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-31 2020-04-03 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS WAT I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-32 2020-04-06 20:00 AZS AWF - AZS WUM I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-34 2020-04-20 21:30 AZS ŁAZARSKI - AZS AWF I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-36 2020-04-24 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS UW II I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-33 2020-04-27 21:30 AZS ŁAZARSKI - AZS UW II I II Sekretarz
II LIGA-21 2020-05-30 20:30 AZS UKSW - AZS WUM I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
II LIGA-20 2020-05-31 18:30 AZS UW II - AZS WAT I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa 1

  • AZS AEH
  • AZS ŁAZARSKI
  • AZS WAT
  • AZS UW II
  • AZS AWF
  • AZS WUM
  • AZS UKSW
-
18 2020-03-04 20:45 AZS AEH - AZS UW II I II Sekretarz
24 2020-03-18 20:45 AZS AEH - AZS WUM I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
25 2020-03-23 21:30 AZS ŁAZARSKI - AZS AEH I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
29 2020-04-01 20:45 AZS AEH - AZS UKSW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
35 2020-04-23 20:30 AZS WAT - AZS AEH I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
19 2020-06-01 20:45 AZS AEH - AZS AWF I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony