Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • AZS AWF Warszawa
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Solna Wieliczka
  • UKS Stal Mielec
  • GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk
  • GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów
  • MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
  • AZS PWSZ Karpaty MOSiR KHS Krosno
  • BAS Białystok
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
-
3 2021-09-26 16:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki Sekretarz Rymko Michał L1 Ogórkis Andrzej L2 Zielińska Katarzyna
9 2021-10-02 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Solna Wieliczka Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Kruszewski Krzysztof L2 Świrski Tomasz
16 2021-10-09 16:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - UKS Stal Mielec Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L1 Kasica Michał L2 Kondrat Michał
42 2021-10-10 16:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Klepacz Krzysztof L1 Daszkowska Katarzyna L2 Lipińska Anna
29 2021-10-23 18:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Sekretarz Klepacz Krzysztof L1 Kociałkowski Jacek L2 Góral Anna
35 2021-10-23 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Częstochowianka Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Białek Piotr L2 Ślęzak Szymon
44 2021-11-06 16:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Kaznowski Andrzej L1 Rzeszotarska Magdalena L2 Skorupa Robert
48 2021-11-06 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Więckowski Mariusz L2 Engelard Marcin
87 2021-11-07 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Sałuda Kamil L1 Bednarek Remigiusz L2 Turski Piotr
55 2021-11-13 18:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej L1 Cieślak Mateusz L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
61 2021-11-20 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Stal Mielec Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Kępka Gabriela L2 Guzy Przemysław
150 2021-11-20 16:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - Solna Wieliczka Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Dykałowicz Magda L2 Polak Paulina
68 2021-11-27 18:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Komenda Jakub
74 2021-12-04 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - AZS AWF Warszawa Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej L1 Polak Paulina L2 Kuskowska Justyna
81 2021-12-11 18:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - KS Częstochowianka Sekretarz Kociałkowski Jacek L1 Gruszczyński Daniel L2 Kruszewski Krzysztof
173 2021-12-11 20:30 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Komenda Jakub L1 Kuskowska Justyna L2 Polak Paulina
97 2022-01-08 14:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Cichońska Weronika
104 2022-01-11 18:30 AZS AWF Warszawa - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Kwiatkowski Łukasz L1 Opiłowski Maciej L2 Kępka Gabriela
112 2022-01-15 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Kryszkiewicz Mateusz
113 2022-01-22 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Polak Paulina L2 Daszkowska Katarzyna
119 2022-01-22 17:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Główczak Marcin L1 Bednarek Remigiusz L2 Rzeszotarska Magdalena
158 2022-01-23 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Bednarek Remigiusz
128 2022-02-05 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - AZS PWSZ Karpaty MOSiR KHS Krosno Sekretarz Kaznowski Andrzej L1 Dykałowicz Magda L2 Sałuda Kamil
143 2022-02-19 16:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Wodzińska Natalia L2 Komenda Jakub
165 2022-03-12 14:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Kociałkowski Jacek L2 Kuskowska Justyna
180 2022-03-26 16:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - AZS PWSZ Karpaty MOSiR KHS Krosno Sekretarz Naduk Jacek L1 Komenda Jakub L2 Lipińska Anna
1 2022-04-02 15:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Główczak Marcin L1 Polak Paulina L2 Białek Piotr
2 2022-04-03 15:00 AZS AWF Warszawa - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Daszkowska Katarzyna L2 Komenda Jakub
2 2022-04-09 18:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Cieślak Mateusz
3 2022-04-10 18:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Bednarek Remigiusz L2 Kasica Michał
1 2022-04-23 18:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Stal Mielec Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia L1 Kasica Michał L2 Cichocki Mateusz
1 2022-05-14 18:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Częstochowianka Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Polak Paulina L2 Cichocki Mateusz
  • NIKE Węgrów
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo I
  • MUKS Sparta Warszawa
  • MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
  • JHN AZS Warszawa
  • Ósemka Siedlce
  • Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice
  • Energa Gedania Gdańsk
  • MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  • UKS Atena Warszawa
  • MKS Skier-VIS Business Center Skierniewice
  • BAS Białystok
  • UKS Akademia Siatkówki KYUBI Zduńska Wola
  • AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
  • AZS UMCS Lublin
  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
  • ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
-
1 2021-10-02 17:00 NIKE Węgrów - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk L1 Talacha Marcin L2 Białek Piotr
2 2021-10-02 17:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - AZS UMCS Lublin Sekretarz Szeliga Marek L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Ślęzak Szymon
4 2021-10-02 18:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - JHN AZS Warszawa Sekretarz Janik Tomasz L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Kurzepa Krzysztof
5 2021-10-03 15:00 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz Kaznowski Andrzej L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Zielińska Katarzyna
10 2021-10-08 19:00 NIKE Węgrów - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk L1 Wylotek Damian L2 Szulawa Michał
7 2021-10-09 19:00 JHN AZS Warszawa - MUKS Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej L1 Góral Anna L2 Cichońska Weronika
11 2021-10-16 14:45 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Kasica Michał
13 2021-10-16 18:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - AZS UMCS Lublin Sekretarz Lipiński Krzysztof L1 Polak Paulina L2 Janus Aleksandra
15 2021-10-16 15:00 Ósemka Siedlce - JHN AZS Warszawa Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan L1 Filimoniuk Mirosław L2 Szyszko Henryk
19 2021-10-23 17:00 NIKE Węgrów - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław L1 Rombel Marcin L2 Wylotek Damian
20 2021-10-23 14:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L1 Nowicki Łukasz L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
22 2021-10-30 18:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I Sekretarz Daszkowska Katarzyna L1 Dykałowicz Magda L2 Kruszewski Krzysztof
23 2021-10-30 13:00 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - NIKE Węgrów Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L1 Kasica Michał L2 Świrski Tomasz
24 2021-10-30 15:00 Ósemka Siedlce - AZS UMCS Lublin Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk L1 Szulawa Michał L2 Rombel Marcin
25 2021-10-30 14:00 JHN AZS Warszawa - UKS Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Trzewik Piotr
28 2021-11-06 17:00 NIKE Węgrów - Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Frydrych Michał L2 Rombel Marcin
29 2021-11-07 14:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - MUKS Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Makaruk Agnieszka L2 Świrski Tomasz
31 2021-11-13 18:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L1 Sałuda Kamil L2 Kasica Michał
32 2021-11-13 13:00 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź Sekretarz Naduk Jacek L1 Turski Piotr L2 Cieślak Mateusz
33 2021-11-13 15:00 Ósemka Siedlce - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan L1 Filimoniuk Mirosław L2 Szulawa Michał
34 2021-11-13 14:00 JHN AZS Warszawa - NIKE Węgrów Sekretarz Klepacz Krzysztof L1 Lipińska Anna L2 Zielińska Katarzyna
37 2021-11-20 15:00 NIKE Węgrów - UKS Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk L1 Rombel Marcin L2 Talacha Marcin
38 2021-11-20 14:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - JHN AZS Warszawa Sekretarz Janik Tomasz L1 Szulawa Michał L2 Frydrych Michał
40 2021-11-20 18:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - MUKS Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Ślęzak Szymon L1 Gruszczyński Roch L2 Nowicki Łukasz
41 2021-11-27 14:00 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz L1 Ogórkis Andrzej L2 Trzewik Piotr
42 2021-11-27 15:00 Ósemka Siedlce - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan L1 Rombel Marcin L2 Szulawa Michał
43 2021-11-27 19:00 JHN AZS Warszawa - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź Sekretarz Walczak Waldemar L1 Guzy Przemysław L2 Janus Aleksandra
84 2021-12-01 18:30 Ósemka Siedlce - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław L1 Rombel Marcin L2 Wylotek Damian
49 2021-12-04 15:00 JHN AZS Warszawa - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło Sekretarz Fokt Artur L1 Andrzejewski Piotr L2 Bialik Arkadiusz
50 2021-12-04 18:00 Ósemka Siedlce - MUKS Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Szulawa Michał L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Wylotek Damian
51 2021-12-11 15:00 Ósemka Siedlce - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L1 Frydrych Michał L2 Szulawa Michał
52 2021-12-11 14:30 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - JHN AZS Warszawa Sekretarz Fronczak Agata L1 Mogielska Klaudyna L2 Śpiewak Michał
53 2021-12-11 18:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan L1 Bialik Arkadiusz L2 Nowakowski Piotr
55 2021-12-11 18:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - NIKE Węgrów Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan L1 Wodzińska Natalia L2 Szeliga Marek
14 2021-12-18 18:30 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - UKS Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L1 Kasica Michał L2 Szeliga Marek
57 2021-12-18 15:00 NIKE Węgrów - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Talacha Marcin L2 Szulawa Michał
60 2021-12-18 18:30 JHN AZS Warszawa - Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz Wieczorek Adrian L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Gnatowski Marcin
61 2022-01-08 16:00 JHN AZS Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L1 Lipińska Anna L2 Polak Paulina
62 2022-01-08 15:00 Ósemka Siedlce - UKS Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk L1 Rombel Marcin L2 Szulawa Michał
63 2022-01-08 14:00 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - AZS UMCS Lublin Sekretarz Komenda Jakub L1 Gnatowski Marcin L2 Skorupa Robert
64 2022-01-08 18:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - NIKE Węgrów Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Engelard Marcin L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
67 2022-01-15 18:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło Sekretarz Jakubowska Martyna L1 Kasica Michał L2 Gnatowski Marcin
68 2022-01-15 15:00 NIKE Węgrów - MUKS Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Szyszko Henryk L1 Rombel Marcin L2 Szulawa Michał
72 2022-01-22 17:00 JHN AZS Warszawa - AZS UMCS Lublin Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Gnatowski Marcin L2 Góral Anna
73 2022-01-22 15:00 Ósemka Siedlce - NIKE Węgrów Sekretarz Szulawa Michał L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Rombel Marcin
74 2022-01-22 13:00 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I Sekretarz Filip Adam L1 Lipiński Krzysztof L2 Kasica Michał
75 2022-01-22 19:00 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź Sekretarz Filip Adam L1 Lipiński Krzysztof L2 Kasica Michał
79 2022-01-29 17:00 NIKE Węgrów - JHN AZS Warszawa Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Talacha Marcin L2 Rombel Marcin
78 2022-01-30 16:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan L1 Talacha Marcin L2 Rombel Marcin
83 2022-02-12 19:00 JHN AZS Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I Sekretarz Szeliga Marek L1 Kociałkowski Jacek L2 Ślęzak Szymon
85 2022-02-12 17:00 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L1 Gnatowski Marcin L2 Kasica Michał
87 2022-02-26 17:30 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz Kapusta Krzysztof L1 Baranowski Cyprian L2 Chylak Karolina
89 2022-02-26 13:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - UKS Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Lipiński Krzysztof L2 Guzy Przemysław
90 2022-02-26 17:00 NIKE Węgrów - AZS UMCS Lublin Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L1 Rombel Marcin L2 Szulawa Michał
1 2022-03-11 13:00 Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - Energa Gedania Gdańsk Sekretarz Szeliga Marek L1 Białek Piotr L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
2 2022-03-11 16:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych Sekretarz Szeliga Marek L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Białek Piotr
3 2022-03-12 12:00 Energa Gedania Gdańsk - LTS Legionovia Legionowo I Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Nowicki Łukasz
4 2022-03-12 15:00 Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej L1 Nowicki Łukasz L2 Trzewik Piotr
5 2022-03-13 10:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Energa Gedania Gdańsk Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Kępka Gabriela L2 Gałecka Ewa
6 2022-03-13 13:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Gałecka Ewa L2 Kępka Gabriela
1 2022-04-08 14:45 UKS Atena Warszawa - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Cichońska Weronika
2 2022-04-08 15:45 MKS Skier-VIS Business Center Skierniewice - UKS Akademia Siatkówki KYUBI Zduńska Wola Sekretarz Kiszczak Andrzej L1 Cichońska Weronika L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
3 2022-04-09 12:00 UKS Atena Warszawa - MKS Skier-VIS Business Center Skierniewice Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia L1 Polak Paulina L2 Cichocki Mateusz
4 2022-04-09 13:00 BAS Białystok - UKS Akademia Siatkówki KYUBI Zduńska Wola Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Polak Paulina
5 2022-04-10 10:00 UKS Akademia Siatkówki KYUBI Zduńska Wola - UKS Atena Warszawa Sekretarz Góral Anna L1 Polak Paulina L2 Komenda Jakub
6 2022-04-10 11:00 MKS Skier-VIS Business Center Skierniewice - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Góral Anna L1 Komenda Jakub L2 Polak Paulina
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo I
  • E.Leclerc Moya Radomka Radom
  • UKS Stal Mielec
  • Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca
  • Energa MKS Kalisz
  • UNI Opole
  • KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
-
6 2021-10-27 19:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Stal Mielec Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Frydrych Michał L2 Kosiorek Adam
10 2021-10-27 17:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L1 Świrski Tomasz L2 Zgiet Agata
15 2021-11-17 17:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L1 Świrski Tomasz L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
20 2022-01-26 19:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Energa MKS Kalisz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Góral Anna L2 Ogórkis Andrzej
17 2022-01-29 15:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo I - UNI Opole Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Komenda Jakub L2 Szyszko Henryk
21 2022-02-01 18:00 E.Leclerc Moya Radomka Radom - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szczykutowicz Maciej L2 Kozieł Michał
26 2022-02-23 19:00 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - E.Leclerc Moya Radomka Radom Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
  • PROJEKT Warszawa
-
46 2021-12-15 20:30 PROJEKT Warszawa - pauzuje L1 Góral Anna L2 Daszkowska Katarzyna L3 L4 Komenda Jakub LR nieobsadzony
52 2022-02-09 20:30 PROJEKT Warszawa - pauzuje L1 Kociałkowski Jacek L2 Kuskowska Justyna L3 L4 Gałecka Ewa LR nieobsadzony
  • KPS Siedlce
  • Legia Warszawa
  • AGH Kraków
  • KS Gwardia Wrocław
  • Olimpia Sulęcin
  • ASPS AVIA Świdnik
  • Chrobry Głogów
  • BBTS Bielsko-Biała
  • MKS Będzin
  • BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
  • ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie
  • APP Krispol Września
  • SMS PZPS Spała
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
-
104 2021-09-25 17:00 Legia Warszawa - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Gałecka Ewa L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
29 2021-10-09 17:00 Legia Warszawa - ASPS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Kruszewski Krzysztof
37 2021-10-14 20:30 KPS Siedlce - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Daszkowska Katarzyna L2 Góral Anna
44 2021-10-22 19:00 Legia Warszawa - Chrobry Głogów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kuskowska Justyna L2 Komenda Jakub
14 2021-10-27 19:00 Legia Warszawa - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Góral Anna
52 2021-10-30 17:00 KPS Siedlce - BBTS Bielsko-Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Gałecka Ewa L2 Kuskowska Justyna
59 2021-11-06 17:00 Legia Warszawa - AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Góral Anna L2 Cichocki Mateusz
7 2021-11-07 17:00 KPS Siedlce - AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wylotek Damian L2 Szyszko Henryk
67 2021-11-13 17:00 KPS Siedlce - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Komenda Jakub
119 2021-11-18 20:30 Legia Warszawa - SMS PZPS Spała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Komenda Jakub L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
75 2021-11-20 17:00 Legia Warszawa - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Gałecka Ewa L2 Kuskowska Justyna
199 2021-11-20 19:00 KPS Siedlce - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wylotek Damian L2 Szyszko Henryk
82 2021-11-27 17:00 KPS Siedlce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Wylotek Damian
182 2021-12-08 17:00 KPS Siedlce - SMS PZPS Spała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Rombel Marcin L2 Szyszko Henryk
97 2021-12-11 17:00 KPS Siedlce - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Rombel Marcin
112 2021-12-18 17:00 KPS Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Rombel Marcin
123 2022-01-05 18:00 Legia Warszawa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Góral Anna
131 2022-01-08 17:00 KPS Siedlce - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kuskowska Justyna L2 Kociałkowski Jacek
140 2022-01-15 17:00 Legia Warszawa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Komenda Jakub L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
148 2022-01-22 17:00 KPS Siedlce - APP Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Ogieniewska Olga
157 2022-01-29 17:00 Legia Warszawa - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Cichońska Weronika L2 Cieślak Mateusz
165 2022-02-05 17:00 KPS Siedlce - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Gałecka Ewa L2 Kuskowska Justyna
174 2022-02-12 17:00 Legia Warszawa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Komenda Jakub
22 2022-02-26 17:00 KPS Siedlce - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Daszkowska Katarzyna L2 Wodzińska Natalia
226 2022-02-26 17:00 Legia Warszawa - BBTS Bielsko-Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Komenda Jakub
191 2022-03-05 17:00 Legia Warszawa - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Cichońska Weronika L2 Góral Anna
234 2022-03-16 17:00 KPS Siedlce - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Rombel Marcin
208 2022-03-19 17:00 Legia Warszawa - APP Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Komenda Jakub L2 Gałecka Ewa
209 2022-03-26 18:00 Legia Warszawa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Cichocki Mateusz L2 Cichońska Weronika
216 2022-03-26 17:00 KPS Siedlce - ASPS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Rombel Marcin
2 2022-04-13 19:00 Legia Warszawa - BBTS Bielsko-Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Góral Anna L2 Komenda Jakub
2 2022-04-13 18:00 KPS Siedlce - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Rombel Marcin
1 2022-04-21 19:00 Legia Warszawa - APP Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Gałecka Ewa
1 2022-04-21 17:00 KPS Siedlce - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szyszko Henryk L2 Wylotek Damian
  • UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • KS Camper Wyszków
  • KS Metro Warszawa
  • MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
  • IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
  • KKS Kozienice
  • BAS Białystok
  • MKS Bzura Ozorków
  • MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
  • Arka Tempo Chełm
  • UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim
  • UKS Centrum Augustów
-
5 2021-10-01 19:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Polak Paulina L2 Komenda Jakub
1 2021-10-02 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Kapusta Krzysztof L1 Sasin Nina L2 Fokt Artur
3 2021-10-02 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - MKS Bzura Ozorków Sekretarz Nowicki Łukasz L1 Lipiński Krzysztof L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
4 2021-10-02 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Jakubowska Martyna L1 Sałuda Kamil L2 Ogórkis Andrzej
9 2021-10-09 18:00 KKS Kozienice - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie Sekretarz Zajc Paweł L1 Kaczmarski Marcin L2 Kiliszek Mateusz
11 2021-10-09 19:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz Kaznowski Andrzej L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Gałecka Ewa
14 2021-10-16 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Naduk Jacek L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Gałecka Ewa
15 2021-10-16 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice Sekretarz Janik Tomasz L1 Sołtykiewicz Kamil L2 Wrzosek Agnieszka
16 2021-10-16 18:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - MKS Bzura Ozorków Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Białek Piotr L2 Mosiołek Wioletta
20 2021-10-23 18:00 KKS Kozienice - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim Sekretarz Wach Sławomir L1 Jurkowski Jacek L2 Ochocka Magdalena
23 2021-10-23 15:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie Sekretarz Kwiatkowski Łukasz L1 Kruszewski Krzysztof L2 Rzeszotarska Magdalena
23 2021-10-23 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Metro Warszawa Sekretarz Pięta Piotr L1 Główczak Marcin L2 Cichońska Weronika
25 2021-10-30 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Filip Adam L1 Woźniak Piotr L2 Ślęzak Szymon
26 2021-10-30 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Białek Piotr L2 Sałuda Kamil
27 2021-10-30 18:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Kaznowski Andrzej L1 Wodzińska Natalia L2 Wylotek Damian
33 2021-11-06 14:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim Sekretarz Wielgoszyńska Paulina L1 Ogórkis Andrzej L2 Kruszewski Krzysztof
35 2021-11-06 18:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Kociałkowski Jacek L1 Mosiołek Wioletta L2 Baran Józef
36 2021-11-06 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - KS Metro Warszawa Sekretarz Kępka Gabriela L1 Bednarek Remigiusz L2 Kosiorek Adam
37 2021-11-13 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Lipińska Anna L2 Kępka Gabriela
38 2021-11-13 16:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L1 Wrzosek Agnieszka L2 Cichońska Weronika
42 2021-11-13 18:00 KKS Kozienice - MKS Bzura Ozorków Sekretarz Kobylarczyk Jacek L1 Kotala Tomasz L2 Chylak Karolina
44 2021-11-20 15:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz L1 Świrski Tomasz L2 Cichońska Weronika
45 2021-11-20 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L1 Turski Piotr L2 Gruszczyński Daniel
47 2021-11-20 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L1 Wielgoszyńska Paulina L2 Szeliga Marek
48 2021-11-20 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L1 Daszkowska Katarzyna L2 Ogieniewska Olga
49 2021-11-27 16:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Główczak Marcin L1 Polak Paulina L2 Świrski Tomasz
53 2021-11-27 18:00 KKS Kozienice - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Lenartowicz-Kalbarczyk Luiza L1 Frączek Maciej L2 Fokt Artur
56 2021-12-04 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - MKS Bzura Ozorków Sekretarz Ślęzak Szymon L1 Gałecka Ewa L2 Turski Piotr
58 2021-12-04 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca Sekretarz Cichońska Weronika L1 Szeliga Marek L2 Nowicki Łukasz
59 2021-12-04 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L1 Świrski Tomasz L2 Cichocki Mateusz
60 2021-12-04 18:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Molenda Lucjan L1 Zgiet Agata L2 Komenda Jakub
64 2021-12-11 18:00 KKS Kozienice - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz Wach Sławomir L1 Jurkowski Jacek L2 Ochocka Magdalena
66 2021-12-11 18:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Plutka Beata L1 Kiliszek Mateusz L2 Białek Piotr
68 2021-12-18 12:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L1 Ogórkis Andrzej L2 Komenda Jakub
70 2021-12-18 18:00 KKS Kozienice - KS Metro Warszawa Sekretarz Wach Sławomir L1 Jurkowski Jacek L2 Ochocka Magdalena
75 2022-01-08 18:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Naduk Jacek L1 Kryszkiewicz Mateusz L2 Białek Piotr
76 2022-01-08 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - MKS Bzura Ozorków Sekretarz Szeliga Marek L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Ogórkis Andrzej
78 2022-01-08 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Jakubowska Martyna L1 Główczak Marcin L2 Gruszczyński Daniel
77 2022-01-12 20:00 KS Camper Wyszków - IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L1 Skorupa Robert L2 Trzewik Piotr
80 2022-01-15 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz Góral Anna L1 Kurzepa Krzysztof L2 Gruszczyński Daniel
81 2022-01-15 16:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - KS Metro Warszawa Sekretarz Kuskowska Justyna L1 Zielińska Katarzyna L2 Frydrych Michał
83 2022-01-15 18:00 KKS Kozienice - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Strzylak Sylwester L1 Nowakowski Piotr L2 Kobylarczyk Jacek
88 2022-01-22 17:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz L1 Zielińska Katarzyna L2 Kosiorek Adam
96 2022-01-29 18:00 KKS Kozienice - MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca Sekretarz Kobylarczyk Jacek L1 Bialik Arkadiusz L2 Ochocka Magdalena
94 2022-01-30 17:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Cichońska Weronika L1 Frydrych Michał L2 Komenda Jakub
102 2022-02-11 19:30 KS Metro Warszawa - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz Papież Leszek L1 Ślęzak Szymon L2 Cichocki Mateusz
34 2022-02-12 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Gruszczyński Daniel L1 Góral Anna L2 Turski Piotr
97 2022-02-12 18:00 KKS Kozienice - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Głód Wojciech L1 Chylak Karolina L2 Sasin Nina
89 2022-02-23 18:30 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Kwiatkowski Łukasz L1 Kociałkowski Jacek L2 Komenda Jakub
104 2022-02-26 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie Sekretarz Niewiarowska Magdalena L1 Świrski Tomasz L2 Białek Piotr
106 2022-02-26 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim Sekretarz Nowakowski Piotr L1 Sasin Nina L2 Ochocka Magdalena
90 2022-03-05 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L1 Rzeszotarska Magdalena L2 Gnatowski Marcin
110 2022-03-12 18:00 KKS Kozienice - IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice Sekretarz Twardowski Maciej L1 Ochocka Magdalena L2 Nowakowski Piotr
114 2022-03-12 19:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Metro Warszawa Sekretarz Główczak Marcin L1 Kruszewski Krzysztof L2 Cieślak Mateusz
116 2022-03-19 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Kułak Zbigniew L1 Woźniak Piotr L2 Wodzińska Natalia
117 2022-03-19 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L1 Engelard Marcin L2 Skorupa Robert
119 2022-03-19 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Kosiacki Piotr L1 Dykałowicz Magda L2 Sołtykiewicz Grzegorz
120 2022-03-19 16:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - MKS Bzura Ozorków Sekretarz Główczak Marcin L1 Cichońska Weronika L2 Kurzepa Krzysztof
93 2022-03-26 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie Sekretarz Kosiacki Piotr L1 Engelard Marcin L2 Nowicki Łukasz
107 2022-03-27 16:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca Sekretarz Opiłowski Maciej L1 Trzewik Piotr L2 Kasica Michał
121 2022-04-02 18:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Cieślak Mateusz L2 Ogieniewska Olga
123 2022-04-02 18:00 KKS Kozienice - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Wach Sławomir L1 Jurkowski Jacek L2 Ochocka Magdalena
129 2022-04-07 20:00 KS Metro Warszawa - MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca Sekretarz Nowicki Łukasz L1 Ślęzak Szymon L2 Engelard Marcin
128 2022-04-09 16:00 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim Sekretarz Nowicki Łukasz L1 Cichońska Weronika L2 Lukowski Tomasz
130 2022-04-09 16:33 KS Camper Wyszków - KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L1 Engelard Marcin L2 Kasica Michał
132 2022-04-09 18:00 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice Sekretarz Góral Anna L1 Daszkowska Katarzyna L2 Wielgoszyńska Paulina
  • IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice
  • KKS Kozienice
  • KPS Siedlce
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PROJEKT Warszawa
  • Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
  • UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Arka Tempo Chełm
  • WKS Wieluń
  • ASSECO RESOVIA Rzeszów
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • LUK Politechnika Lubelska
  • Stal Nysa
-
6 2021-10-13 19:00 KKS Kozienice - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Wach Sławomir L1 Bialik Arkadiusz L2 Nowakowski Piotr
7 2021-10-13 20:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Kułak Zbigniew L1 Świrski Tomasz L2 Kruszewski Krzysztof
12 2021-10-27 20:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Gago Michał L1 Polak Paulina L2 Kuskowska Justyna
15 2021-11-17 19:00 IŁ Capital VC Stare Babice - WKS Wieluń Sekretarz Kułak Zbigniew L1 Komenda Jakub L2 Ogieniewska Olga
24 2021-12-21 18:00 KPS Siedlce - ASSECO RESOVIA Rzeszów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kociałkowski Jacek L2 Kuskowska Justyna
38 2022-01-19 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Jastrzębski Węgiel Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Góral Anna L2 Cichocki Mateusz
38 2022-01-19 19:00 PROJEKT Warszawa - LUK Politechnika Lubelska Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kociałkowski Jacek L2 Kuskowska Justyna
34 2022-01-20 18:00 Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Stal Nysa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kozieł Michał L2 Szczykutowicz Maciej