III Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa III LIGA

  • Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len"
  • MJK Kobyłka
  • SKS Iskra Warszawa
  • Wisła Płock
  • WTS Klondaik Warka
  • SPS Volley Ostrołęka
  • KS Zawkrze Mława
  • GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
  • Bór Regut
  • UKS Herkules Sulejówek
-
III LIGA-3 2021-10-09 18:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Lipińska Anna II Kosiorek Adam Sekretarz Baran Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-4 2021-10-09 17:00 Wisła Płock - KS Zawkrze Mława I Lemanowicz Piotr II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Świeczkowski Arkadiusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-1 2021-10-10 17:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Kosiacki Piotr II Kasica Michał Sekretarz Ogieniewska Olga L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-2 2021-10-10 18:00 MJK Kobyłka - Bór Regut I Gałecka Ewa II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz Kosiorek Adam L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-5 2021-10-10 18:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Andrzejewski Piotr II Kozieł Michał Sekretarz Kosiec Ryszard L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-7 2021-10-16 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - WTS Klondaik Warka I Więckowski Mariusz II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz Sekretarz Lemanowicz Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-8 2021-10-16 17:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - Wisła Płock I Kapusta Krzysztof II Fokt Artur Sekretarz Pysiak Grzegorz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-9 2021-10-16 17:00 Bór Regut - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Ogórkis Andrzej II Niedbał Anna Sekretarz Herbik Marcin L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-6 2021-10-17 18:00 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Lipiński Krzysztof II Cichońska Weronika Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-10 2021-10-17 17:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - MJK Kobyłka I Kurzepa Krzysztof II Kosiacki Piotr Sekretarz Białek Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-12 2021-10-23 18:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Gałecka Ewa II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Polak Paulina L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-58 2021-10-23 15:00 Bór Regut - Wisła Płock I Turski Piotr II Niedbał Anna Sekretarz Kośla Henryk L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-11 2021-10-24 18:00 MJK Kobyłka - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Cichońska Weronika II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Kułak Zbigniew Główny: Kułak Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-14 2021-10-24 18:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Zajc Paweł II Minda Piotr Sekretarz Kaczmarski Marcin L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-15 2021-10-24 18:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - KS Zawkrze Mława I Dykałowicz Magda II Ogieniewska Olga Sekretarz Frydrych Michał L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-19 2021-11-06 19:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - Wisła Płock I Janik Tomasz II Daszkowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Borowy Wojciech L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-16 2021-11-07 16:00 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - KS Zawkrze Mława I Więckowski Mariusz II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-17 2021-11-07 17:00 Bór Regut - WTS Klondaik Warka I Lipiński Krzysztof II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Kosiorek Adam L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-18 2021-11-07 18:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Sokołowska Małgorzata Sekretarz Borowy Wojciech L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-20 2021-11-07 18:00 MJK Kobyłka - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Rymko Michał II Kurzepa Krzysztof Sekretarz Skorupa Robert L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-21 2021-11-13 18:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Kosiacki Piotr II Kaznowski Andrzej Sekretarz Mosiołek Wioletta L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-22 2021-11-13 17:00 Wisła Płock - MJK Kobyłka I Więckowski Mariusz II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz Sekretarz Ogieniewska Olga L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-25 2021-11-13 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Białek Piotr II Król Piotr Sekretarz Woźniak Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-23 2021-11-14 18:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Kotala Tomasz II Bialik Arkadiusz Sekretarz Nowakowski Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-24 2021-11-14 18:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - Bór Regut I Kępka Gabriela II Cichońska Weronika Sekretarz Niedbał Anna Główny: Niedbał Anna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-26 2021-11-20 18:00 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Filip Adam II Więckowski Mariusz Sekretarz Trzewik Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-27 2021-11-20 17:00 Bór Regut - KS Zawkrze Mława I Rymko Michał II Główczak Marcin Sekretarz Cieślak Mateusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-30 2021-11-20 18:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - Wisła Płock I Kaznowski Andrzej II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Walczak Waldemar L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-28 2021-11-21 17:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Kosiacki Piotr II Szymańczak Luiza Sekretarz Gruszczyński Daniel L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-29 2021-11-21 18:00 MJK Kobyłka - WTS Klondaik Warka I Opiłowski Maciej II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-31 2021-11-27 17:00 Wisła Płock - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Wieczorek Adrian II Wodzińska Natalia Sekretarz Świeczkowski Arkadiusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-35 2021-11-27 16:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - Bór Regut I Gałecka Ewa II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Głód Wojciech Główny: Głód Wojciech L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-32 2021-11-28 18:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Zajc Paweł II Minda Piotr Sekretarz Kiliszek Mateusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-33 2021-11-28 18:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - MJK Kobyłka I Filip Adam II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz Żelazny Adam Główny: Żelazny Adam L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-36 2021-12-04 19:00 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - Bór Regut I Rombel Marcin II Szyszko Henryk Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-39 2021-12-04 18:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Cieślak Mateusz Sekretarz Walczak Waldemar L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-40 2021-12-04 17:00 Wisła Płock - WTS Klondaik Warka I Świeczkowski Arkadiusz II Lemanowicz Piotr Sekretarz Wróblewski Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-37 2021-12-05 17:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Bednarek Remigiusz II Kosiacki Piotr Sekretarz Gruszczyński Daniel L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-38 2021-12-05 15:00 MJK Kobyłka - KS Zawkrze Mława I Molenda Lucjan II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Makowski Łukasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-43 2021-12-11 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Wróblewski Jan II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz Sekretarz Więckowski Mariusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-44 2021-12-11 17:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - MJK Kobyłka I Fokt Artur II Kapusta Krzysztof Sekretarz Chylak Karolina L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-45 2021-12-11 17:00 Bór Regut - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Trzewik Piotr II Kępka Gabriela Sekretarz Sołtykiewicz Kamil L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-41 2021-12-12 18:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Zajc Paweł II Fokt Artur Sekretarz Lipińska-Jeziorowska Monika L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-42 2021-12-12 15:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - Wisła Płock I Bednarek Remigiusz II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Filip Adam L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-79 2021-12-14 20:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - KS Zawkrze Mława I Główczak Marcin II Wodzińska Natalia Sekretarz Kryszkiewicz Mateusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-48 2021-12-18 18:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Kocik Marcin II Zajc Paweł Sekretarz Dobosz Joanna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-46 2021-12-19 19:00 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Ogieniewska Olga II Wodzińska Natalia Sekretarz Dobosz Wiktor L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-47 2021-12-19 17:00 Bór Regut - MJK Kobyłka I Gałecka Ewa II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Kułak Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-50 2022-01-09 19:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - WTS Klondaik Warka I Cichocki Mateusz II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-49 2022-01-14 19:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - Wisła Płock I Więckowski Mariusz II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Świeczkowski Arkadiusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-53 2022-01-15 17:00 Wisła Płock - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Świeczkowski Arkadiusz II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Lemanowicz Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-54 2022-01-15 18:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - Bór Regut I Wieczorek Adrian II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Cieślak Mateusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-51 2022-01-16 18:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Kosiacki Piotr II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Wodzińska Natalia L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-52 2022-01-16 17:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - KS Zawkrze Mława I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Zajc Paweł Sekretarz Jurkowski Jacek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-57 2022-01-22 18:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Kurzepa Krzysztof II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Nowicki Łukasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-59 2022-01-22 17:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - WTS Klondaik Warka I Kapusta Krzysztof II Banaś Anna Sekretarz Kosiec Ryszard L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-56 2022-01-28 19:30 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - MJK Kobyłka I Szulawa Michał II Wylotek Damian Sekretarz Filimoniuk Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-64 2022-01-29 17:00 Wisła Płock - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Lemanowicz Piotr II Świeczkowski Arkadiusz Sekretarz Więckowski Mariusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-61 2022-02-12 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Lemanowicz Piotr II Więckowski Mariusz Sekretarz Świeczkowski Arkadiusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-55 2022-02-13 18:00 MJK Kobyłka - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Janik Tomasz II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz Sałuda Kamil L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-62 2022-02-13 18:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - Bór Regut I Kozieł Michał II Fokt Artur Sekretarz Pysiak Grzegorz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-63 2022-02-13 18:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Strzylak Sylwester II Kapusta Krzysztof Sekretarz Kosiec Ryszard L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-69 2022-02-19 17:00 Bór Regut - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Nowicki Łukasz II Filip Adam Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-70 2022-02-19 17:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - KS Zawkrze Mława I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz Głód Wojciech Główny: Głód Wojciech L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-67 2022-02-20 18:00 MJK Kobyłka - Wisła Płock I Ogórkis Andrzej II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Trzewik Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-68 2022-02-20 17:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - WTS Klondaik Warka I Kosiacki Piotr II Jakubowska Martyna Sekretarz Cieślak Mateusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-71 2022-02-26 16:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Ogórkis Andrzej II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Głód Wojciech Główny: Głód Wojciech L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-72 2022-02-26 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - Bór Regut I Świeczkowski Arkadiusz II Więckowski Mariusz Sekretarz Lemanowicz Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-75 2022-02-26 17:00 Wisła Płock - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Główczak Marcin II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz Ogieniewska Olga L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-73 2022-02-27 19:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Makaruk Agnieszka II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Skorupa Robert L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-74 2022-02-27 18:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - MJK Kobyłka I Andrzejewski Piotr II Bialik Arkadiusz Sekretarz Chylak Karolina L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-34 2022-03-05 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Więckowski Mariusz II Kwiatkowski Łukasz Sekretarz Świrski Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-76 2022-03-05 18:00 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - Wisła Płock I Szulawa Michał II Wylotek Damian Sekretarz Rombel Marcin L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-77 2022-03-05 18:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - WTS Klondaik Warka I Kociałkowski Jacek II Naduk Jacek Sekretarz Baran Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-66 2022-03-06 18:00 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Molenda Lucjan II Szyszko Henryk Sekretarz Rombel Marcin L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-78 2022-03-06 18:00 MJK Kobyłka - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Filip Adam II Herbik Marcin Sekretarz Gałecka Ewa L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-80 2022-03-06 15:00 Bór Regut - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Cichocki Mateusz II Komornicki Robert Sekretarz Żelazny Adam L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-60 2022-03-08 19:30 KS Zawkrze Mława - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Wodzińska Natalia II Frydrych Michał Sekretarz Więckowski Mariusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-65 2022-03-10 20:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - MJK Kobyłka I Janik Tomasz II Niedbał Anna Sekretarz Polak Paulina L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-13 2022-03-11 19:00 Wisła Płock - Bór Regut I Lemanowicz Piotr II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Ogieniewska Olga L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-82 2022-03-12 17:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" I Banaś Anna II Kocik Marcin Sekretarz Pysiak Grzegorz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-83 2022-03-12 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - MJK Kobyłka I Świeczkowski Arkadiusz II Lemanowicz Piotr Sekretarz Więckowski Mariusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-81 2022-03-13 15:00 Bór Regut - SPS Volley Ostrołęka I Filip Adam II Bednarek Remigiusz Sekretarz Baran Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-84 2022-03-13 18:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - SKS Iskra Warszawa I Jakubowska Martyna II Niedbał Anna Sekretarz Guzy Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-85 2022-03-13 18:00 WTS Klondaik Warka - Wisła Płock I Fokt Artur II Szczykutowicz Maciej Sekretarz Plutka Beata L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-86 2022-03-18 18:00 SPS Volley Ostrołęka - WTS Klondaik Warka I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-88 2022-03-18 18:00 SKS Iskra Warszawa - KS Zawkrze Mława I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-87 2022-03-19 17:00 Wisła Płock - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Świeczkowski Arkadiusz II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz Lemanowicz Piotr L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-89 2022-03-20 18:00 MJK Kobyłka - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Cichońska Weronika II Makowski Łukasz Sekretarz Kruszewski Krzysztof L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-90 2022-03-20 17:00 Żyrardowskie Stowarzyszenie Siatkówki "Len" - Bór Regut I Kurzepa Krzysztof II Kosiacki Piotr Sekretarz Gruszczyński Daniel L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony