Tabele wyników
Młodziczki
Młodzicy
Kadetki
Kadeci
Juniorki
Juniorzy
II Liga Mazowiecka Kobiet
II Liga Mazowiecka Mężczyzn
I Liga Mazowiecka Kobiet
I Liga Mazowiecka Mężczyzn
II Liga Mazowiecka Mężczyzn
Etap 1
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | 12 | 26 | 9 | 30 | 14 | 1039 | 890 |
2 | KS Huragan Wołomin | 12 | 25 | 9 | 32 | 20 | 1187 | 1065 |
3 | KS Halinów | 12 | 24 | 8 | 30 | 20 | 1096 | 1044 |
4 | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | 12 | 22 | 8 | 27 | 21 | 1071 | 1009 |
5 | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | 12 | 14 | 4 | 22 | 28 | 1059 | 1124 |
6 | GKS YABU AS Błędów | 12 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 901 | 1020 |
7 | KS Grom Przytyk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 868 | 1069 |
1 | 2023-10-21 | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | - | GKS YABU AS Błędów | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:15) |
2 | 2023-10-21 | KS Halinów | - | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:15, 19:25, 15:13) |
3 | 2023-10-22 | KS Huragan Wołomin | - | KS Grom Przytyk | 3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17) |
4 | 2023-10-29 | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | - | KS Huragan Wołomin | 3:1 (28:26, 28:26, 18:25, 25:20) |
5 | 2023-10-26 | GKS YABU AS Błędów | - | KS Halinów | 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:15) |
6 | 2023-10-29 | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | - | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 26:24) |
7 | 2023-11-12 | KS Halinów | - | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | 3:1 (20:25, 29:27, 25:20, 25:23) |
8 | 2023-11-11 | KS Huragan Wołomin | - | GKS YABU AS Błędów | 3:2 (14:25, 21:25, 28:26, 25:16, 15:9) |
9 | 2023-10-27 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | 2:3 (25:19, 25:19, 10:25, 13:25, 13:15) |
10 | 2023-11-17 | GKS YABU AS Błędów | - | KS Grom Przytyk | 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20) |
11 | 2023-11-19 | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | - | KS Huragan Wołomin | 3:2 (25:27, 25:21, 18:25, 25:22, 15:13) |
12 | 2023-11-19 | KS Halinów | - | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | 1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:22, 15:25) |
13 | 2023-11-26 | KS Huragan Wołomin | - | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | 2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:16, 35:33, 14:16) |
14 | 2023-11-24 | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | - | KS Grom Przytyk | 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 23:25, 23:25) |
15 | 2023-11-19 | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | - | GKS YABU AS Błędów | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22) |
16 | 2023-12-03 | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | - | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | 2:3 (25:13, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 7:15) |
17 | 2023-12-01 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | 0:3 (8:25, 13:25, 14:25) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | KS Halinów | - | KS Huragan Wołomin | 2:3 (17:25, 25:16, 25:23, 17:25, 9:15) |
19 | 2023-12-08 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | KS Halinów | 1:3 (25:20, 11:25, 17:25, 11:25) |
20 | 2023-12-10 | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | - | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 17:25) |
21 | 2023-12-08 | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | - | GKS YABU AS Błędów | 3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 29:31, 15:11) |
22 | 2023-12-15 | GKS YABU AS Błędów | - | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 12:25) |
23 | 2023-12-17 | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | - | KS Halinów | 1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 23:25, 20:25) |
24 | 2023-12-15 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | KS Huragan Wołomin | 1:3 (24:26, 25:18, 7:25, 18:25) |
25 | 2024-01-13 | KS Huragan Wołomin | - | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:17) |
26 | 2024-02-11 | KS Halinów | - | GKS YABU AS Błędów | 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:23) |
27 | 2024-01-27 | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | - | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:13) |
28 | 2024-01-21 | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | - | KS Halinów | 0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 20:25) |
29 | 2024-01-26 | GKS YABU AS Błędów | - | KS Huragan Wołomin | 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 16:25) |
30 | 2024-01-28 | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | - | KS Grom Przytyk | 3:0 (25:19, 25:9, 25:20) |
31 | 2024-02-02 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | GKS YABU AS Błędów | 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25) |
32 | 2024-02-04 | KS Huragan Wołomin | - | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | 3:2 (24:26, 25:20, 24:26, 25:23, 15:9) |
33 | 2024-02-03 | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | - | KS Halinów | 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:12) |
34 | 2024-02-10 | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | - | KS Huragan Wołomin | 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 27:25, 13:15) |
35 | 2024-02-11 | KS Grom Przytyk | - | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | 3:2 (21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:15, 15:10) |
36 | 2024-02-09 | GKS YABU AS Błędów | - | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25) |
37 | 2024-02-18 | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | - | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | 3:2 (25:19, 25:12, 22:25, 27:29, 15:8) |
38 | 2024-02-17 | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | - | KS Grom Przytyk | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:17) |
39 | 2024-02-17 | KS Huragan Wołomin | - | KS Halinów | 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:20) |
40 | 2024-02-25 | KS Halinów | - | KS Grom Przytyk | 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:15, 25:16) |
41 | 2024-02-24 | HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa | - | KS Siatkarz Ząbki | 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 30:32) |
42 | 2024-02-23 | GKS YABU AS Błędów | - | KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 23:25) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 12 | 28 | 9 | 32 | 15 | 1075 | 951 |
2 | GLKS Nadarzyn | 12 | 26 | 9 | 31 | 18 | 1141 | 1051 |
3 | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | 12 | 24 | 9 | 27 | 18 | 1026 | 943 |
4 | Olymp Błonie | 12 | 16 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 1052 | 1078 |
5 | Bór Regut | 12 | 16 | 5 | 22 | 26 | 1026 | 1053 |
6 | GKS Jastrzębia | 12 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 31 | 960 | 1073 |
7 | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | 12 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 33 | 958 | 1089 |
1 | 2023-10-22 | Olymp Błonie | - | GKS Jastrzębia | 3:2 (19:25, 28:30, 26:24, 25:20, 15:7) |
2 | 2023-10-24 | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | - | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:14) |
3 | 2023-10-21 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | Bór Regut | 3:2 (27:25, 25:19, 23:25, 20:25, 15:10) |
4 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 1:3 (15:25, 25:13, 23:25, 14:25) |
5 | 2023-10-29 | GKS Jastrzębia | - | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 30:28, 25:27, 9:15) |
6 | 2023-10-29 | GLKS Nadarzyn | - | Olymp Błonie | 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:16, 29:27) |
7 | 2023-11-12 | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | - | GLKS Nadarzyn | 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23) |
8 | 2023-11-11 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | GKS Jastrzębia | 3:1 (15:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:17) |
9 | 2023-11-04 | Bór Regut | - | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 14:25, 25:21) |
10 | 2023-11-19 | GKS Jastrzębia | - | Bór Regut | 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:22) |
11 | 2023-11-19 | GLKS Nadarzyn | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 3:2 (25:21, 25:22, 16:25, 23:25, 15:13) |
12 | 2023-11-19 | Olymp Błonie | - | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22) |
13 | 2023-11-25 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | Olymp Błonie | 1:3 (19:25, 25:17, 22:25, 21:25) |
14 | 2023-11-25 | Bór Regut | - | GLKS Nadarzyn | 1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 26:24, 24:26) |
15 | 2023-11-23 | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | - | GKS Jastrzębia | 3:2 (25:22, 13:25, 22:25, 25:20, 21:19) |
16 | 2023-12-03 | GLKS Nadarzyn | - | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:15, 15:11) |
17 | 2023-12-03 | Olymp Błonie | - | Bór Regut | 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:22) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25) |
19 | 2023-12-09 | Bór Regut | - | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 27:25, 9:25) |
20 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | - | Olymp Błonie | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 24:26) |
21 | 2023-12-10 | GKS Jastrzębia | - | GLKS Nadarzyn | 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:17, 16:25) |
22 | 2023-12-17 | GKS Jastrzębia | - | Olymp Błonie | 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 27:25, 30:28) |
23 | 2023-12-14 | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | - | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 20:25) |
24 | 2023-12-16 | Bór Regut | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 3:2 (24:26, 17:25, 25:15, 25:22, 15:6) |
25 | 2024-01-13 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:15) |
26 | 2024-01-11 | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | - | GKS Jastrzębia | 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:23) |
27 | 2024-01-11 | Olymp Błonie | - | GLKS Nadarzyn | 1:3 (33:31, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25) |
28 | 2024-01-28 | GLKS Nadarzyn | - | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | 2:3 (25:18, 25:17, 16:25, 27:29, 6:15) |
29 | 2024-01-28 | GKS Jastrzębia | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 16:25) |
30 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | - | Bór Regut | 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 21:25, 21:25) |
31 | 2024-02-03 | Bór Regut | - | GKS Jastrzębia | 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:15) |
32 | 2024-02-03 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | GLKS Nadarzyn | 3:1 (22:25, 27:25, 25:23, 25:21) |
33 | 2024-02-01 | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | - | Olymp Błonie | 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22) |
34 | 2024-02-11 | Olymp Błonie | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 1:3 (28:26, 16:25, 14:25, 23:25) |
35 | 2024-02-11 | GLKS Nadarzyn | - | Bór Regut | 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:23) |
36 | 2024-02-11 | GKS Jastrzębia | - | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 21:25, 23:25) |
37 | 2024-02-17 | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | - | GLKS Nadarzyn | 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 26:28) |
38 | 2024-02-17 | Bór Regut | - | Olymp Błonie | 3:1 (21:25, 25:10, 25:22, 25:23) |
39 | 2024-02-17 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20) |
40 | 2024-02-25 | GKS JAGUAR Wolanów | - | Bór Regut | 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:11) |
41 | 2024-02-25 | Olymp Błonie | - | UKS Olimp Skaryszew | 3:2 (25:16, 25:23, 22:25, 25:27, 16:14) |
42 | 2024-02-25 | GLKS Nadarzyn | - | GKS Jastrzębia | 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:19) |