1 | 2023-10-08 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | KPS Płock | 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:20) |
2 | 2023-10-08 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 15:25, 18:25) |
3 | 2023-10-05 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 26:28, 25:20, 15:11) |
4 | 2023-10-08 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:19) |
5 | 2023-10-08 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:2 (25:8, 25:17, 23:25, 19:25, 15:9) |
6 | 2023-10-14 | KPS Płock | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 29:27) |
7 | 2023-10-15 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 3:2 (25:13, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 15:13) |
8 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 16:14) |
9 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:16) |
10 | 2023-10-15 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:17) |
11 | 2023-10-22 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | KPS Płock | 2:3 (25:14, 20:25, 21:25, 25:20, 13:15) |
12 | 2023-10-21 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 0:3 (26:28, 19:25, 21:25) |
13 | 2024-02-04 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 1:3 (28:26, 17:25, 19:25, 20:25) |
14 | 2023-10-22 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 20:25, 17:25, 15:11) |
15 | 2023-10-22 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 18:25, 21:25) |
16 | 2023-10-28 | KPS Płock | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 18:25) |
17 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21) |
18 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 3:1 (28:26, 29:27, 23:25, 25:18) |
19 | 2023-10-29 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 3:1 (25:20, 25:15, 21:25, 25:14) |
20 | 2023-10-29 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:10) |
21 | 2023-11-04 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | KPS Płock | 1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 28:30, 22:25) |
22 | 2023-11-12 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:20) |
23 | 2023-11-10 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 3:2 (17:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:20, 15:13) |
24 | 2023-11-12 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 15:25, 11:25) |
25 | 2023-11-12 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:18) |
26 | 2023-11-18 | KPS Płock | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 3:1 (25:14, 25:15, 24:26, 25:14) |
27 | 2023-11-18 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 24:26) |
28 | 2023-11-19 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:18) |
29 | 2023-11-19 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25) |
30 | 2023-11-18 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 2:3 (25:14, 25:9, 22:25, 13:25, 13:15) |
31 | 2023-11-26 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | KPS Płock | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 28:26) |
32 | 2023-11-24 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 2:3 (17:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:20, 13:15) |
33 | 2023-11-26 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 0:3 (26:28, 21:25, 12:25) |
34 | 2023-11-26 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 23:25) |
35 | 2023-11-23 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 23:25) |
36 | 2023-12-02 | KPS Płock | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 3:2 (24:26, 25:19, 28:26, 18:25, 15:12) |
37 | 2023-12-03 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:19) |
38 | 2023-12-03 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 22:25, 25:22) |
39 | 2023-12-02 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:2 (25:17, 25:19, 24:26, 14:25, 16:14) |
40 | 2023-12-03 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 28:26) |
41 | 2023-12-08 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | KPS Płock | 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 25:13) |
42 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 3:1 (13:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:15) |
43 | 2023-12-10 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:23) |
44 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:19, 19:25) |
45 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 1:3 (15:25, 19:25, 25:18, 18:25) |
46 | 2023-12-16 | KPS Płock | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 17:25) |
47 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 1:3 (35:33, 23:25, 16:25, 20:25) |
48 | 2023-12-16 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 14:25, 18:25) |
49 | 2023-12-17 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:9) |
50 | 2024-02-04 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:15) |
51 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | KPS Płock | 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 22:25) |
52 | 2024-01-12 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 18:25, 12:15) |
53 | 2024-01-14 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:18) |
54 | 2024-01-13 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:20) |
55 | 2024-01-14 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 15:25) |
56 | 2024-01-27 | KPS Płock | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 3:1 (25:27, 25:20, 25:23, 25:17) |
57 | 2024-02-04 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 27:25) |
58 | 2023-10-19 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 3:0 (28:26, 25:18, 25:23) |
59 | 2024-01-18 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23) |
60 | 2024-01-28 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:19) |
61 | 2024-01-07 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | KPS Płock | 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 20:25) |
62 | 2024-02-11 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 3:1 (33:35, 25:22, 25:19, 26:24) |
63 | 2024-02-09 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 3:1 (25:14, 29:27, 28:30, 25:23) |
64 | 2024-02-11 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:20, 14:25) |
65 | 2024-02-25 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:19, 17:15) |
66 | 2024-02-21 | KPS Płock | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:16) |
67 | 2024-02-18 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 3:1 (25:22, 15:25, 25:13, 25:18) |
68 | 2024-02-25 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:17) |
69 | 2024-02-17 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:2 (25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 20:25, 15:10) |
70 | 2024-02-17 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 22:25) |
71 | 2024-03-02 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | KPS Płock | 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 27:25, 20:25, 11:15) |
72 | 2024-03-03 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 19:25) |
73 | 2024-03-03 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 20:25) |
74 | 2024-03-01 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 2:3 (25:27, 25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 18:20) |
75 | 2024-03-03 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 25:16) |
76 | 2024-03-10 | KPS Płock | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:19) |
77 | 2024-03-09 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:21) |
78 | 2024-03-10 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:1 (25:12, 20:25, 25:19, 25:17) |
79 | 2024-03-10 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:21) |
80 | 2024-03-09 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:15) |
81 | 2024-03-16 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | KPS Płock | 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 15:25) |
82 | 2024-03-14 | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | - | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 27:29, 17:25) |
83 | 2024-03-17 | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | - | PSG KPS Siedlce II | 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:18) |
84 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | - | MOS Iskra Warszawa | 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25) |
85 | 2024-03-16 | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | - | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:13) |
86 | 2024-03-23 | KPS Płock | - | iProArt Huragan Stare Babice | 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:17) |
87 | 2024-03-24 | RAS 6 Szydłowiec | - | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22) |
88 | 2024-03-23 | MOS Iskra Warszawa | - | SPS Radmot Jedlińsk | 3:1 (26:24, 29:27, 18:25, 27:25) |
89 | 2024-03-24 | PSG KPS Siedlce II | - | UKS Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów | 3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 25:27, 25:19) |
90 | 2024-03-24 | ProNutiva SKK Belsk Duży | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:19) |