1 | 2023-10-13 | UKS Esperanto | - | KS Halinów | 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 18:25) |
2 | 2023-11-11 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 10:25) |
3 | 2023-10-08 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:21) |
4 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Komandos Warszawa | - | AZS UW | 3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:21) |
5 | 2023-11-12 | KS Halinów | - | AZS UW | 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21) |
6 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | UKS Komandos Warszawa | 3:1 (26:24, 25:6, 23:25, 25:21) |
7 | 2023-10-12 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:21) |
8 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Esperanto | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:20) |
9 | 2023-12-09 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | KS Halinów | 1:3 (25:14, 9:25, 19:25, 25:27) |
10 | 2023-10-22 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:16) |
11 | 2023-10-21 | UKS Komandos Warszawa | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:19, 25:18) |
12 | 2023-10-22 | AZS UW | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 20:25) |
13 | 2023-11-18 | KS Halinów | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 25:27, 23:25) |
14 | 2023-10-28 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | AZS UW | 3:0 (30:28, 25:17, 25:14) |
15 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Esperanto | - | UKS Komandos Warszawa | 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:17, 19:25) |
16 | 2024-01-13 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 25:16, 17:25, 15:13) |
17 | 2023-12-17 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | KS Halinów | 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:12) |
18 | 2023-11-16 | UKS Komandos Warszawa | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 22:25, 19:25) |
19 | 2023-11-05 | AZS UW | - | UKS Esperanto | 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 26:24, 18:25, 12:15) |
20 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (21:25, 26:28, 20:25) |
21 | 2023-10-08 | KS Halinów | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:18, 8:15) |
22 | 2024-02-03 | UKS Esperanto | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 1:3 (24:26, 30:28, 22:25, 16:25) |
23 | 2023-10-15 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | AZS UW | 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:19, 25:12) |
24 | 2023-11-07 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | UKS Komandos Warszawa | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:13) |
25 | 2023-11-03 | UKS Komandos Warszawa | - | KS Halinów | 1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 15:25, 15:25) |
26 | 2023-11-19 | AZS UW | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 19:25) |
27 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:22) |
28 | 2023-11-18 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:18) |
29 | 2023-12-02 | KS Halinów | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:18) |
30 | 2024-01-24 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:23) |
31 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2:3 (25:21, 24:26, 26:28, 25:19, 12:15) |
32 | 2023-11-26 | AZS UW | - | UKS Komandos Warszawa | 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 20:25) |
33 | 2024-01-28 | AZS UW | - | KS Halinów | 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 12:25, 13:25) |
34 | 2023-12-01 | UKS Komandos Warszawa | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:21) |
35 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:0 (25:20, 28:26, 25:16) |
36 | 2023-11-24 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:13) |
37 | 2023-10-22 | KS Halinów | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 3:1 (21:25, 26:24, 25:15, 25:20) |
38 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Esperanto | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 15:25, 17:25) |
39 | 2024-01-20 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Komandos Warszawa | 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 15:25, 24:26) |
40 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | AZS UW | 3:0 (30:28, 25:17, 25:23) |
41 | 2024-02-10 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | KS Halinów | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 29:31) |
42 | 2023-12-17 | AZS UW | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 19:25) |
43 | 2023-12-14 | UKS Komandos Warszawa | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19) |
44 | 2023-11-05 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 13:25, 21:25) |
45 | 2023-10-29 | KS Halinów | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 3:2 (12:25, 25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11) |
46 | 2024-02-10 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | UKS Komandos Warszawa | 1:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:16, 18:25) |
47 | 2024-01-12 | UKS Esperanto | - | AZS UW | 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:16) |
48 | 2023-11-04 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:21, 29:27) |
49 | 2024-02-03 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | KS Halinów | 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 26:24) |
50 | 2023-11-12 | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | - | UKS Esperanto | 3:2 (18:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:23, 15:9) |
51 | 2023-12-03 | AZS UW | - | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | 3:2 (15:25, 12:25, 25:16, 26:24, 15:12) |
52 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Komandos Warszawa | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 17:25, 12:15) |
53 | 2024-01-13 | KS Halinów | - | UKS Komandos Warszawa | 3:1 (31:29, 25:15, 21:25, 25:18) |
54 | 2024-02-11 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | AZS UW | 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:19) |
55 | 2023-12-17 | SPS Konstancin Jeziorna | - | UKS Orlęta Raszyn | 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:23) |
56 | 2024-02-10 | UKS Esperanto | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 25:23, 23:25, 15:13) |